RS/NC
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Elon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Elon, North Carolina
Phoenix
100 Campus Drive, Elon, North Carolina, 27244-2010, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Emily Tryon
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (15 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Penn State National
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 27th 2013, 12:58am
Comments
Penn State National
Jan 25, 2013 to Jan 26, 2013
University Park, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Akron
Binghamton
Bowie State
Brooks
Bucknell
Coppin State
East Carolina
Elon
Georgetown
GW Express
Hampton
Indiana U of PA
Johns Hopkins University
Johnson C. Smith
La Salle
Lock Haven
Loyola (MD)
Maryland-Baltimore County
Messiah
Mount Track Club
Mt St. Mary's
Nike
North Carolina A&T
NVRC
Oiselle
Penn State
Pittsburgh
Shippensburg
St Augustine's
St Francis U (PA)
St Joseph's (PA)
Syracuse
Temple
Unattached
Villanova
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia Tech
West Virginia
Wright State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
Mile
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Reggie
Unattached
06.70
nwi
1
2
Williams, Darryl
12
North Carolina A
06.76
nwi
1
3
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
06.77
nwi
1
4
Hunt, Torrance
11
East Carolina
06.86
nwi
1
4
Holland, Jaquan
11
Syracuse
06.86
nwi
1
6
Cheek, Bryce
9
Akron
06.92
nwi
1
7
Jones, Jermaine
9
St Augustine's
06.94
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Reggie
Unattached
06.71
nwi
2
2
Jones, Jermaine
9
St Augustine's
06.80
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
06.80
nwi
1
4
Williams, Darryl
12
North Carolina A
06.81
nwi
1
4
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
06.81
nwi
2
6
Hunt, Torrance
11
East Carolina
06.83
nwi
1
7
Cheek, Bryce
9
Akron
06.87
nwi
1
8
Holland, Jaquan
11
Syracuse
06.88
nwi
2
9
Womack, Torrance
12
North Carolina A
06.89
nwi
2
10
Long, Dennison
12
Maryland-Baltimo
06.90
nwi
2
10
Howard, Jihaad
10
Syracuse
06.90
nwi
1
12
Alexander, Edward
9
Johnson C. Smith
06.93
nwi
2
13
Jameison, Daniel
9
St Augustine's
07.00
nwi
2
14
Service, Rajiv
9
Johnson C. Smith
07.02
nwi
1
15
Eisemann, Jon
11
St Joseph's (PA)
07.04
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Reggie
Unattached
06.76
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
06.80
nwi
4
3
Holland, Jaquan
11
Syracuse
06.82
nwi
2
3
Jones, Jermaine
9
St Augustine's
06.82
nwi
2
5
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
06.85
nwi
3
6
Hunt, Torrance
11
East Carolina
06.87
nwi
5
7
Williams, Darryl
12
North Carolina A
06.88
nwi
5
8
Womack, Torrance
12
North Carolina A
06.90
nwi
1
9
Cheek, Bryce
9
Akron
06.92
nwi
3
9
Alexander, Edward
9
Johnson C. Smith
06.92
nwi
3
9
Howard, Jihaad
10
Syracuse
06.92
nwi
2
12
Long, Dennison
12
Maryland-Baltimo
06.93
nwi
1
13
Jameison, Daniel
9
St Augustine's
06.98
nwi
3
14
Mpanduki, Emunael
12
Penn State
06.99
nwi
5
14
Eisemann, Jon
11
St Joseph's (PA)
06.99
nwi
2
14
Service, Rajiv
9
Johnson C. Smith
06.99
nwi
1
17
Ansley, Ramaan
12
St Augustine's
07.01
nwi
1
18
Marshall, Antonial
11
East Carolina
07.03
nwi
4
19
Smallwood, Desmond
9
Virginia Commonw
07.04
nwi
4
20
Lewis, Jeffery
11
North Carolina A
07.05
nwi
2
21
Smith, Tyler
10
Georgetown
07.07
nwi
4
22
Andre, Mike
9
Georgetown
07.08
nwi
3
23
Jackson, Tyler
12
Virginia Commonw
07.09
nwi
1
23
Curry, Randy
Unattached
07.09
nwi
5
25
Miles, Daryian
9
St Francis U (PA
07.11
nwi
4
26
Mindlin, Josh
10
Pittsburgh
07.12
nwi
3
27
Ziegler, Eric
10
Binghamton
07.16
nwi
1
28
Williams, Alonzo
12
Bowie State
07.17
nwi
3
29
Washington, Devante
9
Georgetown
07.30
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okezie, Chidi
10
Hampton
21.81
nwi
5
2
Long, Dennison
12
Maryland-Baltimo
21.86
nwi
3
3
Dorsey, Jeremy
10
Coppin State
22.03
nwi
4
4
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
22.18
nwi
2
5
Eisemann, Jon
11
St Joseph's (PA)
22.20
nwi
2
6
Williams, Darryl
12
North Carolina A
22.23
nwi
2
7
Rosemier-Gussio, Coby
10
Mt St. Mary's
22.30
nwi
5
8
Steele, Reginald
11
Pittsburgh
22.32
nwi
3
9
Urschel, Donald
9
Villanova
22.36
nwi
2
10
Andre, Mike
9
Georgetown
22.43
nwi
5
11
Smallwood, Desmond
9
Virginia Commonw
22.47
nwi
1
12
Reno, Colin
11
Syracuse
22.50
nwi
3
13
Jameison, Daniel
9
St Augustine's
22.51
nwi
5
13
Howard, Jihaad
10
Syracuse
22.51
nwi
3
15
Barrett, Sancho
10
Penn State
22.60
nwi
1
16
Marshall, Antonial
11
East Carolina
22.69
nwi
4
17
Wilson, Demonte
9
East Carolina
22.74
nwi
1
18
Deak, Stephen
9
Indiana U of PA
22.77
nwi
1
19
Smith, Tyler
10
Georgetown
22.92
nwi
2
20
Long, Jared
12
Indiana U of PA
23.13
nwi
1
21
Crawford, Kareem
10
Coppin State
23.14
nwi
4
22
Hunter, Kadeem
12
Georgetown
23.26
nwi
5
Mens 200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spratling, Brycen
11
Pittsburgh
21.01
nwi
3
2
Hyatt, Dane
11
St Augustine's
21.25
nwi
3
3
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
21.37
nwi
2
4
Jones, Jermaine
9
St Augustine's
21.43
nwi
1
5
Ming, Akino
12
Johnson C. Smith
21.44
nwi
2
6
Mpanduki, Emunael
12
Penn State
21.49
nwi
1
7
Womack, Torrance
12
North Carolina A
21.51
nwi
2
8
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
21.70
nwi
1
9
Edmonds, Josh
11
St Augustine's
21.77
nwi
3
10
Lupica, Christian
10
Bucknell
21.78
nwi
2
11
Holland, Jaquan
11
Syracuse
21.84
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellis Jr., Burkheart
9
St Augustine's
48.71
6
2
Mbow, Elhadji
11
St Augustine's
49.05
6
3
Hyman, Waynee
9
Johnson C. Smith
49.11
4
3
Labor-Koroma, Mohamed
10
Hampton
49.11
2
5
Akers, Hansel
11
Georgetown
49.16
4
6
Myers, Damian
12
Temple
49.17
4
7
Victorian, Jibri
12
Coppin State
49.28
6
8
Brown, Winston
12
Johnson C. Smith
49.57
5
9
Costanzo, Dominic
12
Virginia Commonw
49.77
4
10
O'Toole, Daniel
11
Pittsburgh
49.81
2
11
Smothers, Dana
11
Bowie State
49.88
3
12
Henry, Derek
11
St Joseph's (PA)
49.90
1
13
Robert, Brendan
10
St Joseph's (PA)
49.91
2
14
Washington, Devante
9
Georgetown
49.95
5
15
Warrick, Tehquin
10
Virginia Commonw
50.06
5
16
Wilson, Lionel
10
Temple
50.08
3
17
Long, Jared
12
Indiana U of PA
50.25
2
18
Owens, Nick
10
Akron
50.31
3
19
McKinzie, Ben
11
East Carolina
50.43
3
20
Chou, Kyle
12
Villanova
50.46
1
21
Menza, Anthony
9
Bucknell
50.55
1
22
Anderson, Blake
10
Coppin State
51.00
1
23
Deak, Stephen
9
Indiana U of PA
51.12
1
Mens 400m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spratling, Brycen
11
Pittsburgh
46.25
3
2
Bingham, Michael
GW Express
46.42
3
3
Jackson, Bershawn
GW Express
46.86
3
4
Curry, Randy
Unattached
47.15
3
5
Bennett-Green, Brandon
11
Penn State
47.21
2
5
Hutchison, Je'Von
11
Hampton
47.21
2
7
Murray, Micah
11
Pittsburgh
47.54
2
8
Bennett-Green, Bernard
11
Penn State
48.26
1
9
Gilmore, Matt
10
Penn State
48.32
1
10
Quarles, James
11
St Augustine's
48.71
2
11
Boyd, Jason
GW Express
49.88
3
12
Rucker, Reggie
GW Express
50.50
2
13
Thompson, Asuerus
GW Express
53.69
1
--
Bradford, Cyril
GW Express
DQ
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harley, Quinton
12
East Carolina
1:04.82
3
2
Barbalinardo, Garrett
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.07
3
3
Philogene, Olivier
9
Pittsburgh
1:05.31
3
4
Eaton Hall, Jacob
11
Bucknell
1:05.71
2
5
Gordon, Mitch
9
Akron
1:05.72
2
6
Roberts, Griffith
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.78
3
6
Fuller, Dustin
9
Pittsburgh
1:05.78
1
8
Robertson, Griffin
9
Bucknell
1:05.91
1
9
Noel, Akido
9
St Augustine's
1:06.33
1
10
Shisler, Alex
9
Penn State
1:06.43
2
11
Jones, Patrick
12
East Carolina
1:07.63
2
12
McGarvey, Matt
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:08.09
2
13
Minahan, Mike
9
Georgetown
1:08.80
1
Mens 500m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tapper, Kevin
10
Bucknell
1:04.28
1
2
Ross, Charles
11
Pittsburgh
1:04.31
1
3
Moore, George
10
Virginia Commonw
1:04.73
1
4
Bile, Ahmed
9
Georgetown
1:05.28
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sipple, Kyle
10
Virginia Commonw
1:21.69
1
2
Dunford, Brandon
10
East Carolina
1:21.99
1
3
Holmgren, Trevor
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:22.63
1
4
Richardson, Tevin
10
East Carolina
1:23.74
1
Mens 600m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loxsom, Casimir
12
Penn State
1:15.79
1
2
Hiltner, Jake
11
Akron
1:18.93
1
3
Pryce, J'Lani
12
Akron
1:19.80
1
--
Brennan, Ryan
10
Penn State
DNF
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ibadin, Edose
10
Hampton
1:51.11
1
2
Golato, Andrew
12
Villanova
1:52.89
1
3
Ogle, Andrew
9
Georgetown
1:53.24
1
4
Walcott, Jameel
11
St Augustine's
1:53.25
1
5
Simmons, Paris
12
North Carolina A
1:54.02
1
6
Negley, Samuel
11
Pittsburgh
1:54.49
1
7
Jagelsky, Alex
10
Bucknell
1:54.93
1
8
Ramirez, Larry
11
Hampton
1:55.25
1
9
Butenewicz, Steve
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:55.31
1
10
O'Connell, Phillip
12
Villanova
1:56.22
1
10
Smith, Andrew
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1:56.22
1
12
Shepherd, Bret
12
La Salle
1:56.36
1
13
Johnson, Michael
9
Bucknell
1:56.67
1
14
Hatch, Ben
NA
Pittsburgh
1:56.76
1
15
Lynch, Joe
10
Indiana U of PA
1:56.82
1
16
Khamis, Khalid
10
Virginia Commonw
1:57.53
1
17
Rogers, Jaleel
12
Hampton
1:57.66
1
18
Coker, Alaric
9
Coppin State
1:58.38
1
19
Washington, Wesley
12
Pittsburgh
1:58.71
1
20
Prince, Hugh
11
Coppin State
1:59.19
1
21
Holder, Ryun
9
Georgetown
2:00.20
1
22
Green, Anthony
10
Virginia Commonw
2:00.54
1
23
Foote, Geovanie
10
Johnson C. Smith
2:02.41
1
24
Logan, Dennis
11
Bucknell
2:03.26
1
Mens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellison, Samuel
11
Villanova
1:48.62
1
2
West, Ricky
12
Penn State
1:48.92
1
3
Watkins, Za'Von
9
Penn State
1:49.03
1
4
Genovesi, Gabriel
11
Akron
1:49.63
1
5
Ledder, Billy
10
Georgetown
1:49.85
1
6
Brennan, Ryan
10
Penn State
1:51.57
1
7
Gibilisco, Louis
12
Mt St. Mary's
1:54.71
1
8
Thomas, Andre
12
Coppin State
1:54.72
1
9
hinton, alex
12
Virginia Commonw
1:54.91
1
10
Bartholomew, Wayne
12
La Salle
1:54.99
1
11
Lynch, Marcelis
12
St Augustine's
1:55.09
1
12
Bailey, Torion
9
St Augustine's
1:55.40
1
13
Hencke, Brian
12
Georgetown
1:55.42
1
--
Fuller, Kevin
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Christian
10
North Carolina A
2:28.18
1
2
Hayman, Joshua
9
Syracuse
2:29.36
1
3
Kereszetes, Andrew
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:29.76
1
4
Cline, William
10
East Carolina
2:30.18
1
5
Manion, David
12
St Joseph's (PA)
2:30.87
1
6
Trimble, Chris
9
La Salle
2:31.25
1
7
Flynn, Steven
9
Temple
2:33.82
1
Mens 1000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solis, Dusty
10
Villanova
2:26.69
1
2
Nelson, Andrew
12
Syracuse
2:27.73
1
3
Reilly, Paul
12
La Salle
2:28.04
1
4
Westwood, John
9
Bucknell
2:29.24
1
5
burnett, clay
Unattached
2:29.37
1
6
Bates, Charles
10
Villanova
2:29.83
1
7
Gil, Ryan
9
Georgetown
2:31.68
1
8
Damiani, Tom
9
Penn State
2:32.33
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mohn, Logan
10
St Joseph's (PA)
4:11.47
1
2
O'Kane, Tom
11
St Joseph's (PA)
4:11.73
1
3
Bennison, Andy
10
Syracuse
4:11.76
1
4
Leskow, Aaron
11
St Joseph's (PA)
4:11.82
1
5
Davis, Cullen
10
Temple
4:12.02
1
6
Dallago, Matt
10
Pittsburgh
4:12.97
1
7
Garcia-Garrison, Andrew
10
Bucknell
4:14.77
1
8
Swisko, Christopher
12
Mt St. Mary's
4:15.25
1
9
Horning, Dustin
12
Bucknell
4:16.29
1
10
Albino, Jake
11
Maryland-Baltimo
4:16.51
1
11
Fuller, Mark
12
Penn State
4:16.53
1
12
Cerrito, Andrew
12
Pittsburgh
4:19.32
1
13
Moon, Zachary
9
Bucknell
4:21.47
1
14
Baker, Colin
11
Penn State
4:22.24
1
15
Butler, Wes
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:24.03
1
16
Pietrocarlo, Chris
10
Villanova
4:24.16
1
17
Lippert, Conrad
Unattached
4:25.12
1
18
Bohny, Richie
10
Villanova
4:32.12
1
19
Costello, Victor
11
Indiana U of PA
4:41.27
1
Mens Mile Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kidder, Brannon
9
Penn State
3:59.48
1
2
Denault, Robert
9
Villanova
4:00.04
1
3
Springer, Andrew
11
Georgetown
4:01.65
1
4
Dawson, Owen
Unattached
4:02.55
1
5
Masters, Sam
12
Penn State
4:02.67
1
6
Crits, Nick
12
La Salle
4:05.48
1
7
Creese, Robby
9
Penn State
4:06.32
1
8
Reher, Michael
11
Georgetown
4:07.86
1
9
Sorensen, Dylan
11
Georgetown
4:08.45
1
10
Urie, Ryan
10
Syracuse
4:13.26
1
11
Pollow, Dennis
Unattached
4:14.54
1
--
Fuller, Brian
Unattached
DNF
1
Mixed Mile NVRC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wager, Justin
NVRC
4:14.36
1
2
Cvecko, Billy
NVRC
4:21.07
1
3
Doutt, Matt
NVRC
4:28.45
1
4
Craighead, Daniel
NVRC
4:31.72
1
5
Moyer, David
NVRC
4:32.61
1
6
Leiden, Erich
NVRC
4:33.32
1
7
Grieve, Paul
NVRC
4:35.03
1
8
Appman, Tim
NVRC
4:35.64
1
9
Herring, Matt
NVRC
4:39.93
1
10
Gerberich, Derek
NVRC
4:40.16
1
11
Nguyen, David
NVRC
4:42.66
1
12
Long, Bob
NVRC
4:42.91
1
13
Roman, Kenny
NVRC
4:45.24
1
14
Dooling, Sean
NVRC
4:47.02
1
15
Kantner, Sam
NVRC
4:48.48
1
16
McClernand, Kevin
NVRC
4:51.19
1
17
Hogan, Ryan
NVRC
4:53.15
1
18
Flynn, Tim
NVRC
4:53.58
1
19
Fuller, Zach
NVRC
4:57.57
1
20
Steffy, Jerry
NVRC
4:58.75
1
21
Lin, Peter
NVRC
5:00.59
1
22
Andreyko, Nick
NVRC
5:01.76
1
23
Hutchinson, Megan
NVRC
5:08.68
1
24
Philbrook, Lauren
NVRC
5:10.98
1
25
Staub, Mark
NVRC
5:14.46
1
26
Williams, Steve
NVRC
5:17.62
1
27
Martell, Scott
NVRC
5:18.15
1
28
Barry, Jeff
NVRC
5:20.81
1
29
Hawkins, Mark
NVRC
5:20.94
1
30
Smith, Matt
NVRC
5:39.08
1
31
Wright, Jaimie
NVRC
5:51.08
1
32
Goldfine, Michael
NVRC
5:54.98
1
33
Iceland, John
NVRC
5:56.63
1
34
Acosta, Monica
NVRC
5:57.82
1
35
Frederick, Tyler
NVRC
6:00.44
1
36
Dere, Ashlee
NVRC
6:01.78
1
37
Klanchar, Marty
NVRC
6:25.97
1
38
Dieffenbach, George
NVRC
6:34.18
1
39
Mazur, Marty
NVRC
6:56.68
1
40
Lloyd, David
NVRC
7:02.25
1
41
Brandt, Leah
NVRC
7:11.95
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szulewski, Paul
10
St Joseph's (PA)
8:22.31
1
2
Frantz, Silas
9
Georgetown
8:25.21
1
3
Schoedler, Miles
10
Georgetown
8:28.53
1
4
Schuler, Eric
10
Maryland-Baltimo
8:30.37
1
5
Perozze, Vince
11
La Salle
8:31.86
1
6
Gruschow, Thomas
10
Mt St. Mary's
8:34.59
1
7
Hurlbut, Robert
9
Villanova
8:35.11
1
8
Izewski, Alex
9
Temple
8:35.50
1
9
Krystek, DJ
12
Bucknell
8:36.10
1
10
McGowan, Michael
10
Bucknell
8:38.63
1
11
Saliani, Julian
11
Johns Hopkins Un
8:40.77
1
12
Ochstein, Schaffer
9
Johns Hopkins Un
8:47.80
1
13
Robertson, Brendan
9
La Salle
8:52.69
1
14
Keller, Clint
11
Indiana U of PA
8:53.42
1
Mens 3000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McEntee, Sam
10
Villanova
8:08.39
1
2
Peavey, Bobby
11
Georgetown
8:09.80
1
3
Dennin, Mark
12
Georgetown
8:09.99
1
4
Fischer, Matt
10
Penn State
8:10.02
1
5
Hehir, Martin
9
Syracuse
8:12.74
1
6
Corkedale, Tyler
12
Penn State
8:14.22
1
7
McDonnell, Kevin
NA
St Joseph's (PA)
8:14.40
1
8
Scarpello, Nick
11
Penn State
8:14.50
1
9
Monroe, Alex
11
Lock Haven
8:14.59
1
10
Whelan, Joseph
11
Syracuse
8:18.08
1
11
Molke, Robert
11
Syracuse
8:18.33
1
12
Dawson, Kyle
Unattached
8:18.39
1
13
Medrano, Tito
12
Syracuse
8:19.81
1
14
Misenti, Forrest
12
Syracuse
8:33.25
1
15
Campbell, Chris
10
Penn State
8:35.92
1
--
Schoedler, Miles
10
Georgetown
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrin, Greg
11
Villanova
14:40.74
1
2
Thistle, Paul
Unattached
14:43.25
1
3
Cochrun, Kyle
10
Akron
14:45.58
1
4
Robinson, Max
11
Johns Hopkins Un
14:47.70
1
5
Omar, Hassan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
14:54.04
1
6
Day, Dan
11
La Salle
14:56.28
1
7
Greco, Nico
10
La Salle
14:57.73
1
8
Kacyon, Matthew
10
Temple
15:03.67
1
9
Appman, Will
Unattached
15:05.36
1
10
Norris, Trevor
9
Akron
15:10.00
1
11
Roark, Dan
12
St Joseph's (PA)
15:14.98
1
12
Rankin, Mike
11
St Joseph's (PA)
15:20.26
1
13
Addison, Richard
10
Pittsburgh
15:29.57
1
14
Kisley, Ben
11
Pittsburgh
15:29.80
1
15
Swomley, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
15:43.78
1
Mens 5000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Andrew
10
Syracuse
14:15.22
1
2
Murray, John
10
Georgetown
14:21.09
1
3
Santana, Alfredo
12
La Salle
14:22.87
1
4
Kamyszek, Reed
10
Syracuse
14:26.26
1
5
King, Brian
10
Georgetown
14:32.74
1
6
Lennon, Dan
9
Syracuse
14:36.35
1
7
Jones, Tyler
12
Penn State
14:37.72
1
8
Furcht, Ben
11
Georgetown
14:40.98
1
9
Graves, Griff
12
Syracuse
14:43.65
1
10
Luff, Tom
12
Penn State
14:44.13
1
11
Leibold, Collin
9
Georgetown
14:49.79
1
12
Straneva, Max
10
Syracuse
14:51.93
1
13
Howard, Matthew
11
Georgetown
14:52.99
1
14
Gregor, Austin
10
Georgetown
14:53.11
1
15
Aziz, Jon
12
Syracuse
15:24.66
1
16
Ofman, Raymond
10
Indiana U of PA
15:37.61
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
Unattached
07.71
nwi
1
2
Samuels, Joseph
12
East Carolina
07.84
nwi
1
3
Hill, Tashaun
12
Pittsburgh
07.89
nwi
1
4
Dembele, Moussa
11
St Augustine's
07.91
nwi
1
5
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
07.92
nwi
1
6
Myers, Brice
Unattached
07.96
nwi
1
7
Sosa, Ramon
Unattached
08.03
nwi
1
8
Pollitt, Donald
10
Syracuse
08.19
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
Unattached
07.70
nwi
2
2
Samuels, Joseph
12
East Carolina
07.86
nwi
1
3
Pollitt, Donald
10
Syracuse
07.88
nwi
2
4
Dembele, Moussa
11
St Augustine's
07.89
nwi
1
5
Hill, Tashaun
12
Pittsburgh
07.89
nwi
2
6
Sosa, Ramon
Unattached
07.93
nwi
1
7
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
07.94
nwi
2
8
Myers, Brice
Unattached
07.95
nwi
1
9
Collins, Andre
9
Johnson C. Smith
07.96
nwi
2
10
Peoples, Tyshaun
12
Akron
07.97
nwi
2
11
Gueye, Amadou
12
Syracuse
07.99
nwi
1
11
Barrett, Sancho
10
Penn State
07.99
nwi
1
13
Murray, Ty'reak
11
St Augustine's
08.01
nwi
1
14
Proctor, Trae
12
Maryland-Baltimo
08.03
nwi
2
15
Dorsey, Jeremy
10
Coppin State
08.15
nwi
2
16
Senesca, Gerkenz
12
St Augustine's
08.29
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Brice
Unattached
07.88
nwi
1
5
Dembele, Moussa
11
St Augustine's
07.91
nwi
1
2
Eaton, Jarret
Unattached
07.93
nwi
4
9
Senesca, Gerkenz
12
St Augustine's
07.93
nwi
1
3
Hill, Tashaun
12
Pittsburgh
07.94
nwi
3
4
Gueye, Amadou
12
Syracuse
07.97
nwi
2
6
Collins, Andre
9
Johnson C. Smith
07.97
nwi
3
10
Pollitt, Donald
10
Syracuse
07.99
nwi
3
7
Sosa, Ramon
Unattached
08.03
nwi
2
7
Peoples, Tyshaun
12
Akron
08.03
nwi
4
13
Samuels, Joseph
12
East Carolina
08.06
nwi
1
11
Proctor, Trae
12
Maryland-Baltimo
08.07
nwi
4
12
Murray, Ty'reak
11
St Augustine's
08.09
nwi
2
14
Dorsey, Jeremy
10
Coppin State
08.10
nwi
3
15
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
08.13
nwi
2
16
Barrett, Sancho
10
Penn State
08.16
nwi
4
17
Lupica, Christian
10
Bucknell
08.17
nwi
3
18
Williams, Alonzo
12
Bowie State
08.20
nwi
1
19
Crawford, Kareem
10
Coppin State
08.23
nwi
3
20
Lewis, Jeffery
11
North Carolina A
08.26
nwi
2
21
Harley, Quinton
12
East Carolina
08.27
nwi
2
22
Shaw Jr., David
10
St Augustine's
08.32
nwi
4
23
Martin, Kyle
9
Virginia Commonw
08.37
nwi
2
24
Turner, Chase
11
Virginia Commonw
08.38
nwi
4
25
Victorian, Jibri
12
Coppin State
08.43
nwi
4
26
Wilson, Demonte
9
East Carolina
08.55
nwi
1
27
McCluskey, Darren
10
Syracuse
08.62
nwi
4
28
Jones, Patrick
12
East Carolina
08.80
nwi
3
29
Sandifer, Aaron
9
Villanova
08.90
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Penn State
1:24.70
1
2
Relay Team
St Augustine's
1:25.67
1
3
Relay Team
Georgetown
1:27.99
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Johnson C. Smith
3:12.68
3
2
Relay Team
North Carolina A
3:15.90
1
3
Relay Team
Akron
3:15.94
2
4
Relay Team
Georgetown
3:17.36
3
5
Relay Team
Virginia Commonw
3:17.38
2
6
Relay Team
Villanova
3:17.68
2
7
Relay Team
Coppin State
3:18.08
1
8
Relay Team
Temple
3:18.23
1
9
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
3:18.33
2
10
Relay Team
East Carolina
3:18.58
3
11
Relay Team
Bucknell
3:22.42
2
12
Relay Team
Bowie State
3:22.72
1
13
Relay Team
Indiana U of PA
3:24.31
1
Mens 4x400m Relay JoePA Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Augustine's
3:09.46
1
2
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
3:11.19
1
3
Relay Team
Hampton
3:11.47
1
--
Relay Team
GW Express
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
La Salle
7:38.18
1
1
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
7:38.18
1
3
Relay Team
Hampton
7:47.48
1
Mens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Villanova
9:52.56
1
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
9:58.49
1
3
Relay Team
Georgetown
10:01.39
1
4
Relay Team
Georgetown
10:01.96
1
5
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
10:03.56
1
6
Relay Team
St Augustine's
10:06.38
1
7
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
10:07.97
1
8
Relay Team
Hampton
10:22.96
1
9
Relay Team
Johns Hopkins Un
10:23.29
1
10
Relay Team
East Carolina
10:27.01
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Darrell
10
Penn State
18.10m
(59'4.5)
1
2
Mubarak, Nabil
12
Penn State
17.81m
(58'5)
1
3
Banke, Nicholas
11
Akron
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
4
Fulton, Fred
10
Messiah
16.41m
(53'10)
1
5
Ruffin, Brandon
10
Virginia Commonw
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
6
Webster, Luke
12
Bucknell
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
7
Moreau, Ross
10
Indiana U of PA
15.88m
(52'1)
1
8
Watson, Randale
11
Johnson C. Smith
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
9
Marcott, Quinten
12
Bucknell
15.42m
(50'7)
1
10
Koullias, Stephen
12
Bucknell
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
11
Adantor, Yao
11
Maryland-Baltimo
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
12
Gray, Javan
10
Hampton
14.86m
(48'9)
1
13
Serafenas, Thor
11
Maryland-Baltimo
14.76m
(48'5)
1
14
Thomason, Luke
12
Virginia Commonw
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
15
Fared, Sulaiman
9
Hampton
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
16
Stutzman, Trevor
10
Messiah
14.20m
(46'7)
1
--
Coles, Ryan
10
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Evan
10
Hampton
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw 35 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Will
11
Penn State
20.51m
(67'3.25)
1
2
Morrow, Montrell
12
East Carolina
19.50m
(63'11.5)
1
3
Joseph, Leonard
12
Bucknell
19.37m
(63'6.5)
1
4
Mubarak, Nabil
12
Penn State
18.20m
(59'8.5)
1
5
Manno, Mark
12
Lock Haven
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
6
Wells, Andrew
9
Pittsburgh
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
7
Serafenas, Thor
11
Maryland-Baltimo
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
8
Fernandez, Jon
12
Mt St. Mary's
16.87m
(55'4)
1
8
Paul, Jordan
10
Akron
16.87m
(55'4)
1
10
Adantor, Yao
11
Maryland-Baltimo
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
11
Afriyie, Frank
12
Virginia Commonw
16.58m
(54'4.75)
1
12
Banke, Nicholas
11
Akron
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
13
McDearmon, Cameron
12
Maryland-Baltimo
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
14
Ruffin, Brandon
10
Virginia Commonw
16.18m
(53'1)
1
15
Mottola, Ted
12
Bucknell
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
16
Webster, Luke
12
Bucknell
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
17
Coles, Ryan
10
Virginia Commonw
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
18
Jordan, Dan
Unattached
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
19
Gray, Javan
10
Hampton
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
20
Henderson, Evan
10
Hampton
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Sean
12
Penn State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Durant, Martel
10
Akron
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
3
McClelland, Michael
10
Penn State
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
4
Shelton, Eddie
11
St Augustine's
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
5
McDuffie, Darryl
10
Temple
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
6
Hendershot, Jon
11
Penn State
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
7
Baskerville, Brandon
11
Coppin State
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
7
King, Jon
9
Binghamton
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
10
Kanz-O'Shea, Drew
11
East Carolina
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
9
Sidney, Matthew
10
Villanova
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
--
Maxwell, Elbert
10
Villanova
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Herman
11
Shippensburg
7.37m
(24'2)
nwi
1
2
Harris, Nafee
Unattached
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Frank
Unattached
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Baptiste, Daryl
12
Akron
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Fahie, Collister
Unattached
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
6
Wilkinson, DeJon
11
St Augustine's
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Leap, Brian
10
Penn State
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Steele, Reginald
11
Pittsburgh
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Demiel, JaQuan
10
St Augustine's
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Watson, Will
12
Syracuse
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
12
Ziegler, Eric
10
Binghamton
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Peabody, Alec
9
St Joseph's (PA)
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Deboer, Cody
12
Shippensburg
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
15
Oduho, Joseph
9
Akron
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Tiant, Lazaro
12
Villanova
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Bryan
11
Bowie State
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Price, Emmanuel
9
Hampton
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
19
Jebb, Alex
11
Johns Hopkins Un
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
20
Simpkins IV, Solomon
9
St Francis U (PA
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
10
East Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Florant, Fabian
Unattached
16.56m
(54'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Leap, Brian
10
Penn State
15.44m
(50'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Peterson, Anaquan
9
St Augustine's
15.43m
(50'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Wilkinson, DeJon
11
St Augustine's
15.41m
(50'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Waithe, Steve
10
Shippensburg
15.24m
(50'0)
nwi
1
6
Aghayere, Eghosa
11
Georgetown
15.08m
(49'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Pickett, Gabriel
11
Temple
14.86m
(48'9)
nwi
1
8
Holmes, Ray
11
Bucknell
14.74m
(48'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Bordley, Allan
9
East Carolina
14.66m
(48'1)
nwi
1
10
Holland, Derek
10
Temple
14.60m
(47'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Obemeata, Aboshioma
12
Maryland-Baltimo
14.51m
(47'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Coats, Miles
11
East Carolina
14.46m
(47'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Prieto, Alex
11
Bucknell
14.42m
(47'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Green, Shane
9
Coppin State
14.37m
(47'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Somiari, Richard
11
St Francis U (PA
14.33m
(47'0)
nwi
1
16
Posey, Jarred
9
Penn State
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Ford, Brandon
12
Indiana U of PA
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
18
Holgate, Horane
11
Johnson C. Smith
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
19
Williams, Bryan
11
Bowie State
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
1
20
Jebb, Alex
11
Johns Hopkins Un
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
21
Claypoole, Jeremy
9
Indiana U of PA
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
22
Broome, Jordan
11
Johnson C. Smith
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
23
Price, Emmanuel
9
Hampton
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
24
Watson, Will
12
Syracuse
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Shaw Jr., David
10
St Augustine's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Shawn
9
Akron
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
2
Wesley, Joe
12
Akron
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Light, Shawn
11
Akron
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
4
Hodapp, Stephen
11
East Carolina
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Steinbugle, Ryan
9
St Francis U (PA
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Laverdiere, Jesse
9
Penn State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Kido, Charles
10
Villanova
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Patzer, David
12
Penn State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
9
Anderson, Patrick
9
Penn State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
--
Johnson, Henry
10
East Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Helman, Adam
12
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
5,122
1
2
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
4,869
1
3
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
4,695
1
4
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
4,218
1
5
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
3,971
1
6
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
3,888
1
7
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
3,715
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
2:34.63
1
934
2
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
2:55.79
1
706
3
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
3:00.78
1
657
4
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
3:02.38
1
641
5
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
3:12.99
1
543
6
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
3:14.69
1
528
7
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
3:15.05
1
524
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
9
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
07.99
1
563
8
Nickas, Timothy
12
Mt St. Mary's
07.80
1
619
5
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
07.49
1
716
5
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
07.49
2
716
5
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
07.49
2
716
4
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
07.44
2
732
3
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
07.32
2
772
2
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
07.25
2
796
1
Campbell, Scott
Virginia Tech
07.22
1
806
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
08.54
2
851
2
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
08.75
2
802
3
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
08.84
2
781
4
Campbell, Scott
Virginia Tech
08.86
2
777
5
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
08.87
2
775
6
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
09.08
1
728
7
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
09.37
1
666
8
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
10.62
1
430
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
840
2
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
3
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
3
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
5
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
6
Campbell, Scott
Virginia Tech
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
6
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
8
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Scott
Virginia Tech
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
778
2
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
6.48m
(21'3)
1
693
3
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
691
4
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
6.15m
(20'2)
1
619
5
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
6.10m
(20'0)
1
608
6
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
6.05m
(19'10)
1
597
7
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
6.04m
(19'9.75)
1
595
8
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
512
--
Nickas, Timothy
12
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
840
2
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
763
2
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
763
4
Campbell, Scott
Virginia Tech
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
676
5
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
3.81m
(12'6)
1
565
6
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
384
--
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nickas, Timothy
12
Mt St. Mary's
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
602
2
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
11.74m
(38'6)
1
591
3
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
584
4
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
11.51m
(37'9)
1
577
5
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
568
6
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
533
7
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
518
8
Campbell, Scott
Virginia Tech
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
510
9
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
366
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Unattached
07.30
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
07.34
nwi
1
3
Jones, Mahagony
11
Penn State
07.38
nwi
1
4
Hawkins, Tyshonda
11
East Carolina
07.44
nwi
1
5
Minkins, Tania
11
East Carolina
07.46
nwi
1
6
Hayes, Dionna
12
Virginia Commonw
07.50
nwi
1
7
Harrison, Shaina
9
Syracuse
07.51
nwi
1
8
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
10
Penn State
07.65
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Unattached
07.31
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
07.39
nwi
1
3
Minkins, Tania
11
East Carolina
07.39
nwi
2
4
Jones, Mahagony
11
Penn State
07.46
nwi
2
5
Harrison, Shaina
9
Syracuse
07.47
nwi
1
6
Hawkins, Tyshonda
11
East Carolina
07.49
nwi
1
7
Hayes, Dionna
12
Virginia Commonw
07.54
nwi
2
8
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
10
Penn State
07.58
nwi
2
9
Stoudenmire, Tenille
12
Georgetown
07.59
nwi
2
10
Johnson, Varonica
10
Villanova
07.64
nwi
1
11
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
07.66
nwi
2
12
Whitmore, Jessica
9
Mt St. Mary's
07.67
nwi
1
12
Taylor, Taranisha
9
Pittsburgh
07.67
nwi
1
14
Alabi, Funmi
11
Pittsburgh
07.69
nwi
1
15
Farr, Jessica
12
North Carolina A
07.74
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
07.44
nwi
4
2
Minkins, Tania
11
East Carolina
07.45
nwi
5
6
Jones, Mahagony
11
Penn State
07.47
nwi
4
3
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Unattached
07.49
nwi
1
4
Hawkins, Tyshonda
11
East Carolina
07.52
nwi
3
5
Harrison, Shaina
9
Syracuse
07.55
nwi
2
7
Hayes, Dionna
12
Virginia Commonw
07.60
nwi
5
8
Taylor, Taranisha
9
Pittsburgh
07.62
nwi
1
9
Whitmore, Jessica
9
Mt St. Mary's
07.63
nwi
1
9
Tucker, Erin
11
East Carolina
07.63
nwi
2
11
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
10
Penn State
07.66
nwi
5
12
Alabi, Funmi
11
Pittsburgh
07.67
nwi
3
13
Farr, Jessica
12
North Carolina A
07.69
nwi
5
14
Stoudenmire, Tenille
12
Georgetown
07.70
nwi
3
15
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
07.71
nwi
1
15
Johnson, Varonica
10
Villanova
07.71
nwi
2
17
Brown, Brittany
12
St Augustine's
07.73
nwi
2
17
Kenneh, Isatta
12
Temple
07.73
nwi
3
19
Keyes, Ashley
11
Syracuse
07.74
nwi
5
20
Lawson, Krystin
12
Georgetown
07.76
nwi
1
21
Ricks, Klarrisa
10
Syracuse
07.77
nwi
2
22
Hilaire-Lee, Verna
9
Virginia Commonw
07.79
nwi
4
23
Hornock, Sasha
12
Bucknell
07.80
nwi
3
24
Peter, Carina
9
Virginia Commonw
07.83
nwi
2
25
Parker, Zikeena
9
St Augustine's
07.84
nwi
4
26
Richards, Trudy-Ann
9
Johnson C. Smith
07.85
nwi
4
27
Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan
11
St Augustine's
07.86
nwi
1
28
Phillip, D'Nique
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.90
nwi
4
29
Greene, Tanisha
9
Hampton
07.94
nwi
2
30
Price, Indya
12
Bowie State
07.96
nwi
1
31
Jackson, Simone
9
Elon
08.08
nwi
3
32
Barbour, Gabrielle
10
Penn State
08.09
nwi
5
33
Turner, Bria
9
Elon
08.10
nwi
5
34
Birks, Kayleigh
11
Elon
08.12
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
23.98
nwi
6
2
Lawrence, Jonnique
12
Pittsburgh
24.12
nwi
7
3
Caddle, Melissa
10
Coppin State
24.30
nwi
6
4
Parker, Le'Quisha
10
Hampton
24.46
nwi
7
5
Alabi, Funmi
11
Pittsburgh
24.63
nwi
7
6
Johnson, Varonica
10
Villanova
24.72
nwi
5
7
Greene, Tanisha
9
Hampton
24.85
nwi
6
8
Farr, Jessica
12
North Carolina A
24.94
nwi
6
9
Hilaire-Lee, Verna
9
Virginia Commonw
25.04
nwi
4
10
Hoyt, Jordan
11
Pittsburgh
25.10
nwi
6
10
Tucker, Erin
11
East Carolina
25.10
nwi
5
12
Yarde, Tanaya
9
Coppin State
25.13
nwi
3
13
Brown, Brittany
12
St Augustine's
25.14
nwi
4
14
Davis, Demeshia
9
Temple
25.18
nwi
3
15
Parker, Zikeena
9
St Augustine's
25.20
nwi
4
16
Hayes, Dionna
12
Virginia Commonw
25.22
nwi
5
17
Nagotko, Kim
10
Bucknell
25.27
nwi
2
18
Bell, Bria
11
Elon
25.29
nwi
1
19
Black, Shelley
10
Penn State
25.36
nwi
1
20
Griffin, Sydney
9
Elon
25.40
nwi
3
21
Kenneh, Isatta
12
Temple
25.50
nwi
3
22
Lawson, Krystin
12
Georgetown
25.56
nwi
5
23
Anyanwu, Doris
12
Penn State
25.60
nwi
2
24
Shaw, Kelly
10
St Augustine's
25.65
nwi
5
24
Bernard, Nicketa
11
St Augustine's
25.65
nwi
4
26
Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan
11
St Augustine's
25.66
nwi
7
27
Hurd, Alexis
12
St Francis U (PA
25.68
nwi
2
28
Ashman, Sherri-Ann
10
St Augustine's
25.76
nwi
4
29
Johnson, Brittany
11
St Francis U (PA
25.81
nwi
2
30
Barbour, Gabrielle
10
Penn State
25.83
nwi
1
31
Hornock, Sasha
12
Bucknell
25.88
nwi
1
32
Keyes, Ashley
11
Syracuse
25.96
nwi
2
33
Cammock, Sabrina
10
Syracuse
26.01
nwi
3
Womens 200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Mahagony
11
Penn State
23.71
nwi
2
2
Minkins, Tania
11
East Carolina
23.75
nwi
2
3
Williams, Danielle
9
Johnson C. Smith
23.85
nwi
1
4
Hawkins, Tyshonda
11
East Carolina
23.89
nwi
1
5
Seymour, Kiah
9
Penn State
24.20
nwi
1
6
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
24.52
nwi
2
7
Stoudenmire, Tenille
12
Georgetown
24.63
nwi
1
8
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
10
Penn State
24.77
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iwugo, Ambrosia
11
Temple
55.65
7
2
Holland, Malekah
10
Hampton
56.59
6
3
Fraenk, Emmy
11
Hampton
56.70
7
4
Robinson, Rebecca
9
Syracuse
56.88
7
5
Brown, Brittany
12
St Augustine's
56.94
4
6
Farr, Jessica
12
North Carolina A
56.96
2
6
Bernard, Nicketa
11
St Augustine's
56.96
7
8
Elliott, Samantha
9
Johnson C. Smith
57.01
5
9
Bonga, Sandra
12
Coppin State
57.10
6
9
McCammon, Jenea
12
North Carolina A
57.10
2
11
Davis Timothy, Michelle
10
Temple
57.28
4
12
Jones, Kirsten
11
Maryland-Baltimo
57.32
3
13
Zymet, Jennifer
11
Bucknell
57.35
5
14
Ashman, Sherri-Ann
10
St Augustine's
57.38
5
15
Faulcon, Aalayah
9
East Carolina
57.47
6
16
Anyanwu, Doris
12
Penn State
57.63
4
17
Bygraves, Roshel
11
North Carolina A
57.69
5
18
Lynch, Cherrisse
10
St Augustine's
57.70
6
19
Bell, Bria
11
Elon
57.81
1
20
Barbour, Gabrielle
10
Penn State
57.98
1
21
Grasty, Nicole
10
Virginia Commonw
58.13
1
22
Collins, Janieyah
9
East Carolina
58.25
2
23
Cotman, Paris
9
St Francis U (PA
58.36
3
24
Bacote, Jaivairia
11
St Augustine's
58.62
4
25
Nkenke, Mirabel
9
Georgetown
58.72
4
26
Aduma, Niaimani
11
Virginia Commonw
58.73
3
27
Brown, Qualitra
10
Villanova
58.79
1
28
Briscoe, Naffene
12
Johnson C. Smith
58.94
5
29
Bacote, Ashley
11
Coppin State
59.60
3
30
Lovelock, Monique
10
Johnson C. Smith
59.74
2
31
McDonald, Megan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
59.81
2
32
Cammock, Sabrina
10
Syracuse
1:01.64
3
Womens 400m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Shana
GW Express
53.35
2
2
Porter, Kiara
10
Virginia Commonw
53.43
2
3
McGee, Dynasty
10
Penn State
54.18
2
4
Harris, Tiffany
12
East Carolina
54.85
2
5
Lawrence, Jonnique
12
Pittsburgh
55.18
1
6
Shaw, Kelly
10
St Augustine's
55.62
1
7
Boney, Shantae
12
Hampton
55.85
1
8
Fonrose, Arielle
12
Pittsburgh
56.18
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCant, Genamarie
9
Mt St. Mary's
1:13.64
5
2
Roberts, Sheina
12
Temple
1:14.45
5
3
Fogle, Paulette
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:14.96
5
4
Jones, Maura
11
St Francis U (PA
1:16.15
3
5
Wilson, Jade
12
Temple
1:16.64
4
6
Pratt, Katie
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:16.73
3
7
Hayward, Dannah
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:16.97
1
8
Bohi, Mary
11
Villanova
1:17.39
1
9
Polk, Amethyst
10
Virginia Commonw
1:17.43
4
10
Hampson, Peyton
9
West Virginia
1:17.51
2
11
Kogut, Jaclyn
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:18.14
1
12
Lee, Jordan
11
Pittsburgh
1:18.28
2
13
Krumholz, Brianna
9
Virginia Commonw
1:18.78
3
14
Haney, Chrissy
9
Bucknell
1:19.88
3
15
Englese, Natalie
10
Georgetown
1:19.97
2
16
Robinson, Victoria
10
East Carolina
1:20.07
1
17
Conde, Mariame
11
Pittsburgh
1:20.20
2
18
Scherich, Alyssa
9
West Virginia
1:20.22
2
19
Watterson, Kim
9
Syracuse
1:22.92
3
Womens 500m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Deseree
11
Georgetown
1:12.75
1
2
Wilkins, Michaela
9
Villanova
1:13.84
1
3
McNary, Lauren
Unattached
1:14.33
1
4
Thompson, Evan
9
Pittsburgh
1:16.49
1
5
West, Tessa
12
Temple
1:17.43
1
--
Dismuke, Faith
10
Villanova
DNF
1
Womens 600m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCorory, Francena
adidas
1:29.07
1
2
Tucker, Leanne
9
Villanova
1:35.13
1
3
Tyree, Allison
11
West Virginia
1:38.31
1
4
Johnson, Ingrid
10
Johns Hopkins Un
1:39.08
1
5
Gaither, Arielle
11
West Virginia
1:39.68
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kelly
9
West Virginia
2:11.88
1
2
Daly, Sarah
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:14.32
1
3
Smith, Tonney
12
Temple
2:14.77
1
3
Browne, Shannon
12
Villanova
2:14.77
1
5
Monagle, Annie
12
Johns Hopkins Un
2:15.46
1
6
Robinson, Cydney
11
Hampton
2:16.10
1
7
Houghton, Audrey
9
Penn State
2:16.59
1
8
Deloache, Becca
11
Georgetown
2:16.94
1
9
Wallen, Skyler
11
St Augustine's
2:17.35
1
10
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
2:17.49
1
11
Del Piano, Cayla
9
Pittsburgh
2:17.77
1
12
Mezebish, Cody
11
Maryland-Baltimo
2:18.49
1
13
Armand, Ashley
11
Hampton
2:18.71
1
14
Williams, Brittany
11
Bowie State
2:19.75
1
15
Lodato, Chelsea
11
Bucknell
2:21.20
1
16
Beisel, Jackie
11
Indiana U of PA
2:21.81
1
17
Peters, Katie
12
Indiana U of PA
2:36.18
1
Womens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Benita
12
Hampton
2:07.86
1
2
Margey, Kelsey
9
Villanova
2:08.17
1
3
Keklak, Andrea
10
Georgetown
2:08.31
1
4
Cox, Chelsea
11
Georgetown
2:09.35
1
5
Underwood, Sarah Jane
9
Penn State
2:09.75
1
6
Klebe, Marta
11
Penn State
2:10.59
1
7
Neutts, Ariann
11
Villanova
2:13.06
1
8
Tinney, Steph
Unattached
2:13.49
1
--
Houghton, Audrey
9
Penn State
DNF
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braunegg, Beth
11
Bucknell
2:53.03
1
2
Haffner, Jennifer
12
St Francis U (PA
2:54.18
1
3
Barrett, Elizabeth
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:55.76
1
4
Pearse, Kylie
10
Bucknell
2:57.37
1
5
Crouch, Josie
10
West Virginia
2:58.68
1
6
Borroughs, Amanda
9
Villanova
3:00.23
1
7
Geraghty, Erin
11
Virginia Commonw
3:03.07
1
8
Walker, Sara
12
St Joseph's (PA)
3:05.39
1
Womens 1000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Rachel
11
Georgetown
2:43.34
1
2
Nerud, Brianna
9
Syracuse
2:48.85
1
3
Malone, Molly
10
Syracuse
2:51.07
1
4
Walsh, Kristen
10
Georgetown
2:54.07
1
5
Ernst, Karina
9
Syracuse
2:54.27
1
6
Martin, Heather
9
Georgetown
2:55.98
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Wendy
12
La Salle
4:57.21
1
2
Slate, Olivia
10
East Carolina
4:57.40
1
3
Pavone, Anna
10
Temple
4:59.30
1
4
Casalnova, Hana
11
Bucknell
4:59.53
1
5
Wright, Beth
9
Syracuse
5:00.22
1
6
Slattery, Emma
11
St Joseph's (PA)
5:01.14
1
7
Willis, Morgan
10
Akron
5:01.89
1
8
Moskal, Aubrey
12
West Virginia
5:02.48
1
9
Waksmunski, Emily
11
Bucknell
5:02.49
1
10
Fisher, Kalyn
11
Penn State
5:02.53
1
11
Dubrow, Jenna
10
Temple
5:02.74
1
12
D'Antonio, Jacqueline
12
Loyola (MD)
5:05.89
1
13
Malone, Margo
9
Syracuse
5:06.57
1
14
Perry, Morgan
10
Pittsburgh
5:08.54
1
15
Thompson, Devyn
11
Hampton
5:10.52
1
16
Pacewicz, Christine
12
Elon
5:11.80
1
17
Jennings, Kerrin
10
Penn State
5:12.11
1
18
Harris, Nichelle
11
Hampton
5:13.68
1
19
Murray, Kaylor
9
Hampton
5:32.46
1
Womens Mile Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Sheila
Nike
4:30.41
1
2
Penney, Lauren
12
Syracuse
4:37.41
1
3
Lipari, Emily
11
Villanova
4:39.36
1
4
Coogan, Katrina
10
Georgetown
4:39.74
1
5
Piccirillo, Angel
9
Villanova
4:40.08
1
6
Akande, Nicky
11
Villanova
4:42.34
1
7
Schappert, Stephanie
10
Villanova
4:43.69
1
8
Neczypor, Hannah
10
Georgetown
4:48.43
1
9
Lane, Caitlin
Unattached
4:48.85
1
10
Martinelli, Sarah
11
West Virginia
4:49.44
1
11
Chambers, Madeline
10
Georgetown
4:50.00
1
12
Benson, Abbie
10
Penn State
4:50.80
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Symoniak, Brenna
11
Syracuse
9:49.30
1
2
Cotton, Sarah
9
Georgetown
9:53.34
1
3
Tolli, Caroline
12
Bucknell
9:56.58
1
4
Hollingsworth, Chelsea
11
East Carolina
9:57.77
1
5
Jessee, Katie
10
Bucknell
9:59.67
1
6
Nally, Meaghan
12
Georgetown
10:00.26
1
7
Tryon, Emily
12
Elon
10:03.87
1
8
Novotna, Tereza
10
Elon
10:04.13
1
9
Oram, Allyson
11
Elon
10:07.73
1
10
Linde, Maura
9
Syracuse
10:09.83
1
11
Fresenius, Stefanie
10
East Carolina
10:16.30
1
12
Thompson, Samantha
11
Indiana U of PA
10:26.07
1
13
Pettit, Allison
11
West Virginia
10:26.12
1
14
Taddie, Alyssa
12
Indiana U of PA
10:31.20
1
15
Kocjancic, Danielle
11
Penn State
10:40.91
1
16
Porter, Gwenn
11
Penn State
10:54.63
1
--
Davidner, Jenna
10
Georgetown
DNF
1
Womens 3000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millhouse, Kara
Oiselle
9:18.99
1
2
Paul, Rachel
9
Georgetown
9:22.30
1
3
Ridder, Brooklyne
12
Penn State
9:23.82
1
4
Nadel, Samantha
9
Georgetown
9:25.87
1
5
Bower, Natalie
12
Penn State
9:28.29
1
6
Gerlach, Tori
9
Penn State
9:34.61
1
7
Oneda, Hannah
9
Johns Hopkins Un
9:34.95
1
8
Muir, Tina
Unattached
9:36.91
1
9
Pagano, Sarah
12
Syracuse
9:37.66
1
10
Maag, Annamarie
10
Georgetown
9:39.07
1
11
Cawley, Erin
11
Syracuse
9:42.06
1
12
Anderson, Leigha
10
Penn State
9:43.96
1
13
Jones, Emily
12
Georgetown
9:44.42
1
14
Petersen, Jessie
10
Syracuse
9:46.73
1
15
Chapman, Courtney
10
Villanova
9:48.50
1
16
Tuite, Shaylyn
10
Syracuse
10:07.17
1
--
Schneider, Rachel
11
Georgetown
DNF
1
--
Cocco, Gabrielle
11
Penn State
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giannotti, Emily
11
Penn State
16:44.65
1
2
Clinton, Alexandra
11
Syracuse
17:15.58
1
3
James, Erin
11
St Joseph's (PA)
17:22.13
1
4
Venables, Megan
10
Villanova
17:22.38
1
5
Capozzi, Michelle
11
La Salle
17:24.05
1
6
Rodden, Katie
10
Penn State
17:24.23
1
7
burnett, lisa
Unattached
17:24.50
1
8
Nist, Emily
9
Syracuse
17:24.66
1
9
Brown, Rachel
9
Pittsburgh
17:26.30
1
10
Mills, Lauren
10
Penn State
17:31.83
1
11
Lutz, Meghan
12
La Salle
17:35.20
1
12
Peck, Angelica
9
Syracuse
17:43.73
1
13
Fuller, Hannah
11
St Joseph's (PA)
17:44.26
1
14
Harrison, Kiera
11
Loyola (MD)
17:52.99
1
15
Dawe, Haylee
10
Elon
17:56.67
1
16
Shegoski, Lara
11
Johns Hopkins Un
17:57.13
1
17
Magliane, Rachel
9
Indiana U of PA
18:01.33
1
18
Beaudette, Stephanie
11
Indiana U of PA
18:09.32
1
19
Koenig, Katie
11
Indiana U of PA
18:12.88
1
20
Weldense, Shewit
9
East Carolina
18:12.98
1
21
Cady, Alexandra
9
Pittsburgh
18:13.75
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Yvette
Brooks
08.05
nwi
1
2
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
08.08
nwi
1
3
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
08.11
nwi
1
4
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
08.33
nwi
1
5
Black, Shelley
10
Penn State
08.49
nwi
1
5
Tucker, Erin
11
East Carolina
08.49
nwi
1
7
Walden, Emerald
10
Villanova
08.51
nwi
1
8
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
08.69
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Yvette
Brooks
08.11
nwi
1
2
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
08.16
nwi
2
3
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
08.17
nwi
2
4
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
08.36
nwi
1
5
Tucker, Erin
11
East Carolina
08.46
nwi
1
6
Black, Shelley
10
Penn State
08.47
nwi
2
7
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
08.53
nwi
2
8
Walden, Emerald
10
Villanova
08.63
nwi
1
9
McCammon, Jenea
12
North Carolina A
08.71
nwi
1
10
Stroman, Alexis
10
Virginia Commonw
08.73
nwi
2
10
Cheese, Brittany
12
Akron
08.73
nwi
2
12
Griffin, Sydney
9
Elon
08.78
nwi
2
12
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
9
East Carolina
08.78
nwi
2
14
Willis, Skyler
10
Akron
08.85
nwi
1
15
Taylor, Taranisha
9
Pittsburgh
08.96
nwi
1
16
Lewis, Sa'De
11
Syracuse
09.19
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Yvette
Brooks
08.16
nwi
2
2
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
08.19
nwi
3
3
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
08.22
nwi
4
4
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
08.40
nwi
5
6
Black, Shelley
10
Penn State
08.55
nwi
4
7
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
08.56
nwi
4
8
Lewis, Sa'De
11
Syracuse
08.62
nwi
3
9
Tucker, Erin
11
East Carolina
08.63
nwi
5
10
Stroman, Alexis
10
Virginia Commonw
08.65
nwi
3
10
Cheese, Brittany
12
Akron
08.65
nwi
5
5
Taylor, Taranisha
9
Pittsburgh
08.69
nwi
1
12
Walden, Emerald
10
Villanova
08.70
nwi
2
13
McCammon, Jenea
12
North Carolina A
08.71
nwi
4
14
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
9
East Carolina
08.73
nwi
2
14
Griffin, Sydney
9
Elon
08.73
nwi
5
16
Willis, Skyler
10
Akron
08.75
nwi
1
17
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
08.76
nwi
1
18
Jacobs, Dotrine
11
North Carolina A
08.80
nwi
1
18
Wilson, Jade
12
Temple
08.80
nwi
5
20
Lassiter, Shamia
9
St Augustine's
08.81
nwi
3
20
Bouldin, Casaundra
12
Hampton
08.81
nwi
2
22
Luedeke, Chantal
11
Virginia Commonw
08.85
nwi
3
23
Arthur, Kierra
9
Binghamton
08.88
nwi
2
24
Charles, Kayla
10
St Joseph's (PA)
09.04
nwi
2
25
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
09.14
nwi
2
26
D'Angelo, Francesca
12
St Joseph's (PA)
09.19
nwi
3
27
Esposito, Jennifer
9
Elon
09.21
nwi
3
28
Bacote, Jaivairia
11
St Augustine's
09.30
nwi
5
29
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
09.35
nwi
5
30
Prevoteau, Louise
10
Elon
09.57
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Coppin State
3:44.29
3
2
Relay Team
Temple
3:44.76
2
3
Relay Team
North Carolina A
3:45.13
2
4
Relay Team
Virginia Commonw
3:45.57
3
5
Relay Team
Georgetown
3:45.94
3
6
Relay Team
Johnson C. Smith
3:49.60
2
7
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
3:49.70
2
8
Relay Team
Villanova
3:49.88
3
9
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
3:51.09
1
10
Relay Team
Villanova
3:52.52
1
11
Relay Team
St Francis U (PA
3:53.49
1
12
Relay Team
Bowie State
3:57.24
1
13
Relay Team
St Augustine's
4:05.87
2
Womens 4x400m Relay JoePa Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hampton
3:40.03
1
2
Relay Team
Penn State
3:40.06
1
3
Relay Team
St Augustine's
3:45.03
1
4
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
3:45.08
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Villanova
8:50.80
1
2
Relay Team
Hampton
9:13.51
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
11:53.95
1
2
Relay Team
Temple
11:56.75
1
3
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
12:02.78
1
4
Relay Team
East Carolina
12:06.66
1
5
Relay Team
Akron
12:09.46
1
6
Relay Team
Hampton
12:41.56
1
Womens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Georgetown
11:13.07
1
2
Relay Team
West Virginia
11:34.55
1
3
Relay Team
Penn State
11:43.95
1
4
Relay Team
Georgetown
11:45.30
1
5
Relay Team
Bucknell
11:50.29
1
6
Relay Team
Johns Hopkins Un
11:55.05
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Margo
10
Temple
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
2
Deller, Amanda
12
Maryland-Baltimo
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
3
Swenson, Jane
12
Penn State
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
4
Fatherly, Rachel
9
Penn State
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
5
Williams, Jaleesa
11
Virginia Commonw
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
6
Morgan, Charlise
11
Elon
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
7
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
11
Penn State
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
8
Padgett, Kayla
10
East Carolina
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
9
Cotton, Aliyah
11
Akron
13.82m
(45'4)
1
10
Williams, Jessica
11
Virginia Commonw
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
11
Cooks, Alexis
9
Akron
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
12
Dornisch, Megan
9
Akron
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
13
Finley, Brelyn
11
Bowie State
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
14
Nnadi, Sophia
9
Bucknell
11.99m
(39'4)
1
15
Brundage, Abigail
9
Bucknell
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
16
Wethey, Allison
9
Penn State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
17
Jones, Imeshia
9
Johnson C. Smith
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
18
Hughes, Desmin
9
Johnson C. Smith
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooks, Alexis
9
Akron
20.22m
(66'4)
1
2
Funk, Brittany
10
Akron
18.95m
(62'2)
1
3
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
11
Penn State
18.64m
(61'1.75)
1
4
Padgett, Kayla
10
East Carolina
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
5
Adams, Heather
12
West Virginia
18.04m
(59'2)
1
6
Williams, Jaleesa
11
Virginia Commonw
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
7
Springman, Haley
10
Pittsburgh
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
8
Lightfoot, Brittany
10
Pittsburgh
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
9
Britton, Margo
10
Temple
16.63m
(54'6.5)
1
10
Suciu, Emily
10
Akron
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
11
Swenson, Jane
12
Penn State
16.51m
(54'2)
1
12
Fatherly, Rachel
9
Penn State
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
13
Morgan, Charlise
11
Elon
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
14
Redon, Kaylee
10
East Carolina
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
15
Dornisch, Megan
9
Akron
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
16
Wahls, Kathryn
12
Bucknell
15.47m
(50'9)
1
17
Monaghan, Abigail
12
Bucknell
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
18
Deller, Amanda
12
Maryland-Baltimo
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
18
Ostasewski, Morgan
12
Mt St. Mary's
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
20
Early, Dawn
10
East Carolina
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
21
Hepburn, Lindsay
10
Lock Haven
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
22
Williams, Jessica
11
Virginia Commonw
14.28m
(46'10)
1
23
Holt, Kimberlyn
11
Elon
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
24
Knabenshue, Karissa
10
West Virginia
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
25
Pritts, Alanna
12
West Virginia
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
26
Wethey, Allison
9
Penn State
11.38m
(37'4)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butts, Tynita
12
East Carolina
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Morgan, Erika
12
Penn State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
3
Cummings, Sydney
12
West Virginia
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
4
Yeats, Samantha
11
Villanova
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
5
Szkolnicka, Gabriela
9
Akron
1.73m
(5'8)
1
6
Couts, Kelsey
12
Penn State
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Richardson, Ahmenah
9
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Palmer, Sarah
10
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Willis, Skyler
10
Akron
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Boyce, Hannah
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Gray, Nakita
9
North Carolina A
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Laird, Haley
10
Elon
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Kirschling, Megan
9
Elon
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
15
Stone, Hannah
9
West Virginia
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Boney, Shantae
12
Hampton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Prevoteau, Louise
10
Elon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Fulgham, Sarah
10
Virginia Commonw
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Janneh, Jamila
9
Temple
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Olafson, Shelby
9
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunt, Brianna
10
St Joseph's (PA)
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Shaquitta
10
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butts, Tynita
12
East Carolina
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
4
Harris, Tiffany
12
East Carolina
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Ricketts, Marlene
11
Penn State
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
5
Cheese, Brittany
12
Akron
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
7
Ajavon, Laurie
12
Indiana U of PA
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Murray, Alexis
11
Binghamton
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
9
East Carolina
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Corum, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Lee, Katherine
12
Akron
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Peter, Carina
9
Virginia Commonw
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Aduma, Niaimani
11
Virginia Commonw
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Reid, Xahnn-Georgia
12
Johnson C. Smith
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Massey, Olivia
12
Bucknell
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Pearce, Mikayla
9
Syracuse
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
16
Koloski, Julia
11
Pittsburgh
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Lopez, Kaitlyn
9
Penn State
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
19
Fair, Ermesha
12
Hampton
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
20
Fulgham, Sarah
10
Virginia Commonw
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
21
Bowens, Kirsten
11
St Augustine's
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
22
Prevoteau, Louise
10
Elon
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
23
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
24
Polaski, Kati
10
St Joseph's (PA)
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
25
Rauenzahn, Brianna
10
Penn State
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
26
Ricks, Klarrisa
10
Syracuse
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
27
Baum, Alexx
10
Binghamton
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
28
Becattini, Gabby
10
St Joseph's (PA)
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
29
Hawkins, Montavia
12
Johnson C. Smith
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Finch, Brittni
11
St Augustine's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ricketts, Marlene
11
Penn State
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Francis, Samantha
11
Villanova
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Corum, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Weaver, Iyisha
10
Akron
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Reynolds, Kendall
10
Bowie State
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
6
Murray, Alexis
11
Binghamton
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
8
Koloski, Julia
11
Pittsburgh
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Lumley, Paige
9
Pittsburgh
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Baum, Alexx
10
Binghamton
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
11
Yahiro, Anne
9
Villanova
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Fair, Ermesha
12
Hampton
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Arthur, Kierra
9
Binghamton
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Ajavon, Laurie
12
Indiana U of PA
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Romanelli, Alexandra
12
Bucknell
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Richardson, Ahmenah
9
Penn State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
17
McAvoy, Jennifer
12
Virginia Commonw
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
18
Pearce, Mikayla
9
Syracuse
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
19
Bowens, Kirsten
11
St Augustine's
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
20
Lopez, Kaitlyn
9
Penn State
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Polaski, Kati
10
St Joseph's (PA)
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
22
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Becattini, Gabby
10
St Joseph's (PA)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ando, Emily
11
Bucknell
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
2
McPhillips, Kathleen
10
Villanova
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
3
DiMichele, Christy
9
Binghamton
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Nolte, Abigail
9
Villanova
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
5
Schellenberger, Autumn
11
Bucknell
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Ginyard, Camille
11
Binghamton
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
LaMacchia, Virginia
9
Villanova
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Marrione, Jenna
12
Binghamton
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Defibaugh, Kiley
10
West Virginia
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
10
Gray, Katherine
10
East Carolina
3.10m
(10'2)
1
11
Bacik, Lindsay
11
Penn State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
--
Kopenhaver, Lindsay
12
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Claire
10
Akron
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Detwiler, Chelsey
12
Akron
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Wood, Alexandra
12
Akron
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Beaumont-Courteau, Arian
11
Akron
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
5
Warner, Kathryn
10
East Carolina
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
--
Lee, Katherine
12
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Wasik, Alexander
10
Villanova
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
3,851
1
2
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
3,741
1
3
Petruzzelis, Katherine
10
Villanova
3,577
1
4
LaRoche, Kiersten
10
Temple
3,522
1
5
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
3,183
1
6
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
3,063
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
08.67
1
980
2
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
08.78
1
956
3
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
08.95
1
920
4
LaRoche, Kiersten
10
Temple
09.06
1
897
5
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
09.21
1
867
6
Petruzzelis, Katherine
10
Villanova
09.29
1
850
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
2:17.71
1
855
2
Petruzzelis, Katherine
10
Villanova
2:28.74
1
709
3
LaRoche, Kiersten
10
Temple
2:33.45
1
650
4
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
2:33.74
1
647
5
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
2:40.84
1
563
6
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
2:54.77
1
415
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
2
Petruzzelis, Katherine
10
Villanova
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
3
LaRoche, Kiersten
10
Temple
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
4
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
4
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
4
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
789
2
LaRoche, Kiersten
10
Temple
5.72m
(18'9)
1
765
3
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
663
4
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
640
5
Petruzzelis, Katherine
10
Villanova
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
6
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
5.11m
(16'9)
1
589
--
Ryan, Natalie
12
Pittsburgh
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
612
2
Petruzzelis, Katherine
10
Villanova
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
587
3
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
568
4
LaRoche, Kiersten
10
Temple
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
521
5
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
9.30m
(30'6)
1
484
6
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
458
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#penn-state
#national
More news
2013 Results - North Carolina Gene Anderson Invitational
2013 Results - Wake Forest Indoor Invitational
812 shares:
Penn State Indoor National
,
Binghamton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
,
Bowie State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowie, Maryland
,
Brooks
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Elon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Elon, North Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
53
2022
78
2021
70
2020
42
2019
85
2018
93
2017
108
2016
93
2015
49
101
2014
19
102
2013
128
2012
24
83
2011
6
2010
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#penn-state
#national
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!