RS/NC
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Elon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Elon, North Carolina
Phoenix
100 Campus Drive, Elon, North Carolina, 27244-2010, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Simone Jackson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
14
)
View
News (
25
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (10 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (12 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Aggie Invitational
Published by
Coach Matthew Barreau
Apr 11th 2015, 2:34pm
Comments
Aggie Invitational
- Apr 11, 2015
Greensboro, NC, US, 27411
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Atlanta Track C
Barton
Christopher Newport
Concord
Davidson
EAI TRACK CLUB
Elon
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Garden State Track Club
Guilford
GW Express
JWA Runners
Lake Erie
Lees-McRae
Louisburg College
Lynchburg
Methodist
MILHOUSE ATH
NC State University Club Track
Nike
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina-Greensboro
North Carolina-Pembroke
Platinum
Randolph
Richard Bland
Roanoke
Salem
Shaw U.,Raleigh, NC
SPEED ELITE
Speed Factory Athletics
St Francis (NY)
St. Andrews
Unattached
Vaulthouse
Virginia Wesleyan
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Desmond
12
Unattached
10.32
nwi
1
2
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
10.45
nwi
1
3
Washington, Joshua
10
Richard Bland
10.53
nwi
1
4
Ray, Shaquille
12
North Carolina-P
10.57
nwi
1
5
Petty, Tazz
12
Unattached
10.59
nwi
1
6
rowe, rodney
12
Unattached
10.74
nwi
1
7
Street, Semaj
10
Barton
10.75
nwi
1
8
Mclean, Sean
12
Nike
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mclean, Sean
12
Nike
10.21
nwi
2
1
Lawrence, Desmond
12
Unattached
10.27
nwi
1
1
Ray, Shaquille
12
North Carolina-P
10.30
nwi
9
2
Washington, Joshua
10
Richard Bland
10.31
nwi
9
1
rowe, rodney
12
Unattached
10.52
nwi
6
1
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
10.52
nwi
7
2
Street, Semaj
10
Barton
10.59
nwi
1
2
Petty, Tazz
12
Unattached
10.59
nwi
6
1
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
10.60
nwi
3
1
Estrada, Daniel
11
Platinum
10.60
nwi
4
2
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
10.60
nwi
2
1
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
10.69
nwi
8
3
Lewis, Jeffery
12
North Carolina A
10.74
nwi
9
3
Kwitt, Roland
Unattached
10.77
nwi
1
1
Cohen, Tarik
10
North Carolina A
10.78
nwi
5
2
Pratt, Jaye
12
Unattached
10.87
nwi
4
2
Chitambira, Tashinga
Unattached
10.91
nwi
8
2
Martin, Alex
9
Guilford
10.94
nwi
5
3
Finnie, Marcus
9
Richard Bland
10.94
nwi
4
4
Strickland, Shaquille
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
10.95
nwi
1
3
Smith, TJ
9
Concord
10.97
nwi
6
5
Thompson, Shavon
11
Lake Erie
10.98
nwi
1
2
Burrell, Oshane
Unattached
11.02
nwi
3
3
Avery, Jonathan
12
JWA Runners
11.03
nwi
8
2
McBride, Adonius
9
Methodist
11.06
nwi
7
3
Flemming, Wesley
10
Concord
11.08
nwi
7
4
Teaford, Daulton
12
Christopher Newp
11.12
nwi
8
4
Ansley, Ramaan
12
Unattached
11.13
nwi
7
4
Green, CJ
12
Guilford
11.13
nwi
9
4
Zimmerman, Michael
10
North Carolina-P
11.15
nwi
4
5
Powell, Michael
9
North Carolina-P
11.18
nwi
8
3
Hostetler, Jacob
9
Davidson
11.19
nwi
2
6
Daniels, Jamal
Unattached
11.24
nwi
1
5
Bulla, Brandon
11
North Carolina-P
11.26
nwi
7
3
Kezar, Zachary
12
Lynchburg
11.27
nwi
5
5
Ross, Carlos
12
Atlanta Track C
11.29
nwi
9
4
Shrieves, Wesley
9
Christopher Newp
11.30
nwi
5
6
Truman, Evan
10
Lynchburg
11.35
nwi
8
3
Barber, Andrew
11
Unattached
11.44
nwi
3
4
Chester, Jermell
9
Virginia Wesleya
11.58
nwi
3
7
Newcomer, Troy
10
Christopher Newp
11.65
nwi
1
4
Walls, Duane
Unattached
11.67
nwi
2
4
Soto, Joshua
12
Lees-McRae
11.70
nwi
6
6
Richardson, Raheem
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
11.75
nwi
7
8
Scales, Chris
11
Unattached
12.21
nwi
1
6
Moore, Bobby
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
12.74
nwi
9
5
Ewart, Adian
12
St Francis (NY)
NT
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Joshua
10
Richard Bland
21.20
nwi
1
1
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
21.31
nwi
2
2
Ray, Shaquille
12
North Carolina-P
21.41
nwi
2
1
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
21.46
nwi
3
2
Smith, Keenan
12
North Carolina A
21.48
nwi
3
2
Williams, Lennox
Unattached
21.51
nwi
1
1
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
21.61
nwi
4
2
Scott, Ryan
9
Christopher Newp
21.68
nwi
4
1
Godwin, Brett
9
North Carolina-P
21.79
nwi
5
3
Cohen, Tarik
10
North Carolina A
21.84
nwi
2
2
Avery, Jonathan
12
JWA Runners
21.91
nwi
5
3
Graves, Elliott
11
Unattached
21.93
nwi
5
4
Harding, Dajuan
9
North Carolina A
21.93
nwi
2
5
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
21.97
nwi
2
1
Harris, Barry
10
North Carolina A
22.03
nwi
6
3
Petty, Tazz
12
Unattached
22.05
nwi
4
1
Sensabaugh, Jordan
9
Lake Erie
22.11
nwi
7
4
Estrada, Daniel
11
Platinum
22.14
nwi
4
1
Martin, Alex
9
Guilford
22.21
nwi
8
3
Wilkinson, Dejon
GW Express
22.37
nwi
3
2
Reid, Elijah
9
North Carolina A
22.39
nwi
7
4
Ashe, Ronnie
adidas
22.39
nwi
5
5
Smith, Donte
12
Methodist
22.39
nwi
4
1
Thompson, Cameron
10
Roanoke
22.47
nwi
9
2
Strickland, Shaquille
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
22.58
nwi
6
1
Carter, Brandon
9
Unattached
22.67
nwi
10
3
Buxton, Jalen
9
North Carolina A
22.67
nwi
6
3
White, Trey
10
Virginia Wesleya
22.69
nwi
7
4
Thompson, Shavon
11
Lake Erie
22.73
nwi
7
2
Simmons, Braxton
11
North Carolina-P
22.78
nwi
8
4
rowe, rodney
12
Unattached
22.78
nwi
3
3
Reyes, Aires
10
Virginia Wesleya
22.84
nwi
8
2
Ross, Carlos
12
Atlanta Track C
22.99
nwi
9
4
Elmore, Dan
12
Virginia Wesleya
23.00
nwi
8
5
Patterson, Gene
11
Unattached
23.04
nwi
7
3
Barber, Andrew
11
Unattached
23.05
nwi
9
4
Chester, Jermell
9
Virginia Wesleya
23.35
nwi
9
2
Hairston, RaShawn
11
Christopher Newp
23.48
nwi
10
3
Gordon, Jahmoul
10
Barton
23.53
nwi
10
1
Havrilla, Brian
11
Lake Erie
23.56
nwi
11
6
Walls, Duane
Unattached
23.64
nwi
7
5
Soto, Joshua
12
Lees-McRae
23.65
nwi
8
2
Wood, Aaron
9
Lynchburg
23.80
nwi
11
4
Bickems, James
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
23.98
nwi
10
3
Witter, Ryan
9
Lynchburg
24.07
nwi
11
7
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
24.25
nwi
7
5
Richardson, Raheem
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
24.30
nwi
10
4
Sargent, Greg
12
Davidson
24.33
nwi
11
5
Folli, Lewis
9
Christopher Newp
24.48
nwi
11
1
Quesada, Adrian
NC State Univers
24.73
nwi
13
1
Koo, Bryce
9
Lynchburg
25.30
nwi
12
2
Jones, Keith
9
Unattached
25.54
nwi
13
2
Scales, Chris
11
Platinum
26.03
nwi
12
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson, Dejon
GW Express
47.42
3
1
Harding, Dajuan
9
North Carolina A
47.96
1
2
Williams, Shaquan
10
Fairleigh Dickin
48.21
1
1
Smith, Keenan
12
North Carolina A
48.45
2
2
Otun, Kazeem
10
Fairleigh Dickin
49.21
2
2
Sensabaugh, Jordan
9
Lake Erie
49.21
3
3
Smith, Donte
12
Methodist
49.32
2
4
Alvarez, Angel
9
Barton
49.40
2
1
Mingo, Byron
Unattached
49.41
5
3
Godwin, Brett
9
North Carolina-P
49.43
3
1
Hostetler, Jacob
9
Davidson
49.59
4
4
Morris, Lloyd
10
Fairleigh Dickin
49.99
3
2
Hudson, Montel
10
Fairleigh Dickin
50.03
5
3
Kemer, Andrew
11
Lake Erie
50.11
5
5
Elmore, Dan
12
Virginia Wesleya
50.32
3
2
Rollo, Patrick
11
Davidson
50.40
4
5
White, Trey
10
Virginia Wesleya
50.52
2
6
Meadows, Jacob
10
Concord
50.58
2
3
Reyes, Aires
10
Virginia Wesleya
50.76
4
1
Reid, Elijah
9
North Carolina A
51.06
6
2
Warren, Eric
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
51.07
6
6
Buxton, Jalen
9
North Carolina A
51.16
3
3
Simmons, Braxton
11
North Carolina-P
51.43
6
1
Carter, Brandon
9
Unattached
51.71
7
4
Martin, Samuel
12
Christopher Newp
51.89
6
2
Sumner, Jonathan
10
Guilford
51.94
7
5
Dawkins, Mykal
9
Roanoke
52.08
6
6
Smith, Oliver
9
Richard Bland
52.14
6
3
Havrilla, Brian
11
Lake Erie
52.16
7
4
Rabil, William
10
Christopher Newp
52.16
5
4
Wertz, La'Corey
9
Lake Erie
52.23
7
5
Hairston, RaShawn
11
Christopher Newp
52.61
7
4
Robinson, Terelle
10
Richard Bland
52.94
4
5
Roberts, Brandon
SPEED ELITE
53.48
5
1
Clemons, Yashua
11
Guilford
53.84
8
2
Sargent, Greg
12
Davidson
54.25
8
6
Gordon, Jahmoul
10
Barton
54.47
7
3
Wood, Aaron
9
Lynchburg
54.50
8
4
Stevens, Linwood
12
Lynchburg
54.74
8
5
Gore, Jonathan
10
Concord
55.92
8
6
Albright, Lucas
10
Guilford
56.52
8
1
Kopp, Chase
10
St. Andrews
58.74
9
2
Lombardi, Matthew
10
Methodist
58.99
9
3
Jones, Keith
9
Unattached
59.64
9
3
Harris, Barry
10
North Carolina A
NT
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Saeed
12
North Carolina A
1:53.54
1
2
Aiken, Corey
9
North Carolina A
1:53.77
1
3
Stowe, Steve
9
North Carolina A
1:55.64
1
1
Evans, Trent
11
Guilford
1:56.24
2
2
Whyms, Bryan
9
North Carolina-G
1:56.41
2
3
Cabrera, Ricardo
10
Christopher Newp
1:58.00
2
4
Pigues, Christian
10
Unattached
1:58.14
1
1
Rothfuss, Brandon
11
Guilford
1:58.58
3
4
Richard, Daniel
12
Christopher Newp
1:58.58
2
5
Edmonds, Austin
12
Barton
1:58.67
1
5
Davis, Jamar
12
North Carolina-P
1:59.09
2
6
Tamburo, Nick
12
North Carolina-P
1:59.17
1
2
Guthrie, David
10
North Carolina-G
1:59.63
3
7
Elwood, John
11
North Carolina-G
1:59.73
1
6
Foster, Roger
9
Concord
1:59.83
2
8
Hodge, Jonathan
10
North Carolina-G
1:59.87
1
7
Hare, Michael
10
St. Andrews
1:59.95
2
8
Patrick, Nolan
11
Platinum
2:00.24
2
3
McGowan, Andrae
9
Richard Bland
2:00.84
3
9
Conner, David
9
North Carolina A
2:00.84
1
10
Warner, Jonathan
9
Barton
2:00.97
1
11
Wilson, Jordan
11
North Carolina-P
2:01.04
1
4
Chapman, DayQuan
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
2:01.12
3
9
DuChateau, Chris
9
North Carolina-P
2:01.27
2
10
Read, Daniel
9
Christopher Newp
2:02.29
2
11
Johnston, Joel
11
North Carolina-P
2:03.25
2
5
Danisewicz, Matthew
10
Christopher Newp
2:03.33
3
1
Sewell, Logan
9
Lees-McRae
2:04.57
4
6
Nelson, Marcus
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
2:04.77
3
7
Timblin, Tyler
Lynchburg
2:04.96
3
12
Winter, Lashley
11
Barton
2:05.07
2
13
Snyder, Justin
9
Concord
2:05.68
2
2
Rees, Levi
9
Lynchburg
2:05.88
4
3
Lassiter, Blake
10
NC State Univers
2:06.43
4
8
Gutierrez, Martin
9
St. Andrews
2:07.23
3
9
Hedrick, Nicholas
11
Christopher Newp
2:09.35
3
4
Anderson, Caleb
9
Guilford
2:10.38
4
5
Wahls, Benjamin
9
Christopher Newp
2:10.49
4
10
Ogburn, Dustin
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:10.65
3
14
Bustamante, Chaunce
9
Lynchburg
2:12.03
2
6
Chandler, Max
NC State Univers
2:12.71
4
11
Boone, Alphonso
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
2:13.67
3
12
Osborne, Andrew
Lynchburg
2:15.29
3
7
Brown, Damon
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:16.15
4
8
Fleck, Jacob
10
Lynchburg
2:18.24
4
9
Bloemeke, Michael
NC State Univers
2:18.93
4
10
Heidenfeldt, Mark
NC State Univers
2:20.99
4
13
Clay, Amaris
9
Guilford
2:23.29
3
11
Stern, Ben
10
Lynchburg
2:25.00
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Saeed
12
North Carolina A
4:01.13
1
2
Spieler, jay
9
Louisburg Colleg
4:02.30
1
3
Timblin, Tyler
Lynchburg
4:03.78
1
1
Johnston, Joel
11
North Carolina-P
4:04.55
2
4
White, Darren
10
North Carolina A
4:04.72
1
5
Cabean, Perry
11
North Carolina A
4:06.19
1
6
Goncarovs, Andris
12
Guilford
4:08.23
1
7
Schroeder, Michael
9
Davidson
4:10.64
1
8
Cason, David
12
Guilford
4:11.61
1
2
Winter, Lashley
11
Barton
4:11.93
2
9
Turner, Bradley
12
Christopher Newp
4:12.57
1
10
Herron, Alex
10
Davidson
4:13.47
1
3
Purrington, Ryan
12
Randolph
4:17.46
2
4
Lassiter, Blake
10
NC State Univers
4:21.21
2
5
Maloney, Trevor
10
Virginia Wesleya
4:21.60
2
6
Bullerwell, Lance
NC State Univers
4:21.85
2
11
Osborne, Andrew
Lynchburg
4:21.97
1
7
Chandler, Max
NC State Univers
4:22.12
2
8
Nelson, Marcus
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
4:24.92
2
9
Rees, Levi
9
Lynchburg
4:27.76
2
1
Mercado-Lopez, Luar
10
Barton
4:28.43
3
2
Pope, Adam
10
Barton
4:29.34
3
10
Daniels, Howard
9
Roanoke
4:30.95
2
3
Amerson, Tyler
10
Barton
4:30.95
3
4
Rose, Glenn
11
Virginia Wesleya
4:32.85
3
5
Reynolds, Nick
10
Guilford
4:34.85
3
6
Cooke, Matt
10
Virginia Wesleya
4:36.07
3
11
Witman, Michael
10
Unattached
4:36.38
2
7
Boone, Alphonso
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
4:36.56
3
8
Werner, Andrew
11
Virginia Wesleya
4:37.35
3
12
Fleck, Jacob
10
Lynchburg
4:37.73
2
9
Ogburn, Dustin
10
Virginia Wesleya
4:38.89
3
10
Blevins, Philip
9
Virginia Wesleya
4:51.05
3
11
Bloemeke, Michael
NC State Univers
4:51.09
3
12
Simones, Quint
10
Guilford
4:59.38
3
13
Hawver, Spencer
10
Virginia Wesleya
5:05.25
3
13
Reeves, Neegbeah
11
Unattached
5:06.39
2
14
Kirkbride, Kyle
11
Virginia Wesleya
5:14.16
3
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forburger, Aaron
11
Davidson
9:50.94
1
2
Smith, Drew
10
Lynchburg
10:12.77
1
3
Sayers-O'Neill, Anthon
9
North Carolina-P
10:24.25
1
4
Meyer, Matthieu
9
Randolph
10:32.04
1
5
Pauley, Tyler
9
Lees-McRae
10:39.52
1
6
Collins, Kevin
10
Unattached
10:41.98
1
7
Nash, Nate
9
North Carolina-P
10:45.93
1
8
Burke, Braden
9
Lake Erie
10:51.72
1
9
Pollard, Nathan
9
North Carolina-P
11:01.16
1
10
Margopoulos, Matthew
10
Christopher Newp
11:46.23
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashe, Ronnie
adidas
13.30
nwi
1
2
Porter, Jeff
Nike
13.40
nwi
1
3
Davis, Wayne
Nike
13.59
nwi
1
4
Murry, Tyrik
Unattached
14.19
nwi
1
5
Francis, Kevin
11
North Carolina A
14.44
nwi
1
6
Brown, Darian
12
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
14.60
nwi
1
7
Townsend, Todd
10
North Carolina A
14.61
nwi
1
8
Roethel, Richard
12
Christopher Newp
14.67
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashe, Ronnie
adidas
13.40
nwi
1
1
Porter, Jeff
Nike
13.48
nwi
3
1
Davis, Wayne
Nike
14.02
nwi
2
1
Townsend, Todd
10
North Carolina A
14.36
nwi
4
2
Francis, Kevin
11
North Carolina A
14.54
nwi
1
2
Roethel, Richard
12
Christopher Newp
14.54
nwi
2
2
Brown, Darian
12
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
14.72
nwi
4
3
Scott, Ryan
9
Christopher Newp
14.77
nwi
4
3
Roach, Jordan
9
Christopher Newp
15.09
nwi
1
2
Humbert, Onaje
11
North Carolina-P
15.16
nwi
3
3
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
15.17
nwi
2
4
Bateman, Jamar
12
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
15.29
nwi
2
4
Headly, Moquiez
11
Fairleigh Dickin
15.36
nwi
1
5
Diggs, Ziere
9
Methodist
15.48
nwi
1
4
Rappe, Charles
11
Davidson
15.49
nwi
4
6
Atiola, Emmanuel
10
Fairleigh Dickin
15.62
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Paul
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
15.68
nwi
3
5
Taylor, Kurtis
11
Lake Erie
15.81
nwi
2
4
Clement, Forrest
12
Lynchburg
15.99
nwi
3
6
Carter, Brandon
9
Unattached
16.07
nwi
2
7
Marshall, Jordan
10
Davidson
16.11
nwi
1
8
Strickland, Brian
11
Christopher Newp
16.32
nwi
1
5
Folli, Lewis
9
Christopher Newp
16.47
nwi
4
5
Smith, Justin
9
Lake Erie
16.60
nwi
3
6
Plumley, Matthew
9
Concord
17.39
nwi
3
7
Sutliff, Hunter
9
Christopher Newp
17.84
nwi
2
6
Fuentes, Brian
11
Lynchburg
23.50
nwi
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Elliott
11
Unattached
53.82
1
2
Powell, Michael
9
North Carolina-P
54.23
1
3
Rappe, Charles
11
Davidson
55.05
1
4
Brewer Jr., Dexter Lam
9
Unattached
55.56
1
1
Taylor, Paul
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
56.35
2
5
Wagner, Kelvin
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
56.50
1
2
Humbert, Onaje
11
North Carolina-P
57.14
2
6
Taylor, Tony
9
Methodist
57.45
1
1
Smith, Oliver
9
Richard Bland
58.17
3
2
Plumley, Matthew
9
Concord
58.22
3
7
Diggs, Ziere
9
Methodist
58.55
1
3
Scott, Ryan
9
Christopher Newp
58.68
2
3
Sutliff, Hunter
9
Christopher Newp
58.73
3
4
Strickland, Brian
11
Christopher Newp
59.88
2
5
Bateman, Jamar
12
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:00.03
2
6
Brown, Darian
12
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:00.68
2
1
Folli, Lewis
9
Christopher Newp
1:04.41
4
2
Boone, Antonio
9
Richard Bland
1:07.62
4
3
Revis, Dominique
10
Richard Bland
1:14.03
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaddy
,
Quarles
,
Noble
,
Gabriel
North Carolina A
40.27
1
2
Powell
,
Ray
,
Bulla
,
Godwin
North Carolina-P
41.89
1
3
Torres
,
Teaford
,
Mayes
,
Scott
Christopher Newp
42.34
1
4
Atiola
,
Williams
,
Morris
,
Headly
Fairleigh Dickin
43.06
1
5
Strickla
,
Warren
,
Richards
,
Bateman
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
43.96
1
1
Fuentes
,
Truman
,
Kezar
,
Wood
Lynchburg
43.99
2
2
Roach
,
Martin
,
Nchotu
,
Hairston
Christopher Newp
44.29
2
3
Martin
,
Green
,
Sumner
,
Clemons
Guilford
44.44
2
6
Bickems
,
Taylor
,
Wagner
,
Moore
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
46.38
1
--
Reyes
,
Hawkins
,
Fowlkes
,
Elmore
Virginia Wesleya
DNS
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Townsend
,
Aiken
,
Harding
North Carolina A
3:14.63
1
2
Williams
,
Otun
,
Morris
,
Hudson
Fairleigh Dickin
3:15.73
1
3
Aiken
,
Claggett
,
Buxton
,
Harris
North Carolina A
3:20.52
1
1
Green
,
Rothfuss
,
Evans
,
Sumner
Guilford
3:26.32
2
2
Corson
,
Rollo
,
Rappe
,
Hostetle
Davidson
3:26.36
2
3
Turner
,
Rabil
,
Campbell
,
Martin
Christopher Newp
3:26.43
2
4
Zimmerma
,
Godwin
,
DuChatea
,
Brewer
North Carolina-P
3:29.95
2
4
Warren
,
Chapman
,
Taylor
,
Bateman
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
3:30.82
1
5
Cabrera
,
Read
,
Richard
,
Danisewi
Christopher Newp
3:33.56
2
6
Meadows
,
Foster
,
Flemming
,
Snyder
Concord
3:34.42
2
5
Wagner
,
Nelson
,
Boone
,
Richards
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
3:42.88
1
--
Eaddy
,
Quarles
,
Noble
,
Gabriel
North Carolina A
DNS
1
--
Mayes
,
Scott
,
Rodrigue
,
Strickla
Christopher Newp
DNS
1
--
Reyes
,
White
,
Sivels
,
Elmore
Virginia Wesleya
DNS
1
--
Chester
,
Ogburn
,
Brown
,
Werner
Virginia Wesleya
DNS
2
--
Ray
,
Tamburo
,
Jones
,
Davis
North Carolina-P
DNS
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roethel, Richard
12
Christopher Newp
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
2
Latham, Spencer
12
Lynchburg
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
3
Bailey, Hunter
12
Lynchburg
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
4
Moorer, Douglas
10
Lake Erie
13.59m
(44'7)
1
5
Hunt, Conner
9
Fairleigh Dickin
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
6
Perry, Joseph
10
North Carolina-P
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
7
Griffey, Evan
9
Lynchburg
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
8
McMillan, Malik
9
North Carolina A
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
9
Miller, Torry
9
Richard Bland
12.68m
(41'7)
1
10
Bass, Sean
10
Lynchburg
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
11
Talley, Nicholas
10
Methodist
12.07m
(39'7)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrows, Brendon
9
Christopher Newp
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
2
Bazan Alfaro, Carlos
9
Christopher Newp
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
3
Godwin, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
12.96m
(42'6)
1
4
Copening, Shaun
9
Christopher Newp
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
5
Lahan, Collin
9
Randolph
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
6
Garduno, Francisco
10
Methodist
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
7
Cruz, Alan
9
North Carolina-P
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
8
Hinson, Hunter
11
Barton
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
9
Gunter, Darian
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
10
Aubin, Billy
9
Christopher Newp
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moorer, Douglas
10
Lake Erie
47.85m
(156'11.75)
1
2
Slocum, Everette
11
Unattached
43.14m
(141'6.25)
1
3
Smith, Brad
9
Methodist
42.93m
(140'10)
1
4
Latham, Spencer
12
Lynchburg
40.73m
(133'7.5)
1
5
Bailey, Hunter
12
Lynchburg
37.67m
(123'7)
1
6
Blakeney, Brett
10
Lynchburg
37.22m
(122'1.25)
1
7
Kyle, Trevor
11
Barton
36.84m
(120'10.25)
1
8
Hunt, Conner
9
Fairleigh Dickin
35.67m
(117'0.25)
1
9
Todaro, Nicholas
9
Fairleigh Dickin
33.60m
(110'2.75)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrows, Brendon
9
Christopher Newp
41.81m
(137'2)
1
2
Romano, Michael
12
Lynchburg
39.41m
(129'3.5)
1
3
Bass, Sean
10
Lynchburg
36.96m
(121'3)
1
4
Graham, Robert
11
Christopher Newp
36.43m
(119'6.25)
1
5
Godwin, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
31.68m
(103'11)
1
6
Miller, Torry
9
Richard Bland
31.36m
(102'10.5)
1
7
Perry, Joseph
10
North Carolina-P
31.27m
(102'7)
1
8
Cruz, Alan
9
North Carolina-P
31.04m
(101'10)
1
9
Garduno, Francisco
10
Methodist
29.04m
(95'3.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lahan, Collin
9
Randolph
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
2
Wilson, Diallo
11
Virginia Wesleya
27.84m
(91'4)
1
3
Singh Dhanoa, Swaiman
11
Christopher Newp
27.64m
(90'8)
1
4
Huguley, Beroski
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
25.93m
(85'0.75)
1
5
Griffey, Evan
9
Lynchburg
24.84m
(81'5.75)
1
6
Wilson, Benjamin
9
Lees-McRae
24.58m
(80'7.5)
1
7
Miranda, Boris
9
Lynchburg
22.82m
(74'10.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Andrew
12
Fairleigh Dickin
62.58m
(205'3.75)
1
2
Strickland, Brian
11
Christopher Newp
51.74m
(169'9)
1
3
Graham, Robert
11
Christopher Newp
47.94m
(157'3.25)
1
4
Krier, Steve
10
Fairleigh Dickin
47.40m
(155'6)
1
5
Cruz, Alan
9
North Carolina-P
43.57m
(142'11.25)
1
6
Godwin, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
43.49m
(142'8)
1
7
Taylor, Kurtis
11
Lake Erie
43.11m
(141'5)
1
8
Townsend, Todd
10
North Carolina A
41.69m
(136'9.25)
1
9
Romano, Michael
12
Lynchburg
41.34m
(135'7.5)
1
10
Blakeney, Brett
10
Lynchburg
40.85m
(134'0.25)
1
11
Wilson, Benjamin
9
Lees-McRae
39.20m
(128'7.25)
1
12
Lahan, Collin
9
Randolph
38.68m
(126'10.75)
1
13
Wilson, Diallo
11
Virginia Wesleya
30.02m
(98'5.75)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lipford, Nehemiah
9
North Carolina A
37.50m
(123'0.25)
1
2
Nelson, Marcus
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
3
Wagner, Kelvin
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
37.20m
(122'0.5)
1
4
Albright, Lucas
10
Guilford
36.19m
(118'8.75)
1
5
Hinson, Hunter
11
Barton
35.42m
(116'2.25)
1
6
McMillan, Malik
9
North Carolina A
31.55m
(103'6)
1
7
Miranda, Boris
9
Lynchburg
30.80m
(101'0.5)
1
8
Obodo, Cliff
10
North Carolina A
19.04m
(62'5.5)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Sean
11
Lake Erie
54.44m
(178'7.25)
1
2
Ritt, Jimmy
11
Lake Erie
48.90m
(160'5)
1
3
Graham, Robert
11
Christopher Newp
48.37m
(158'8.25)
1
4
Todaro, Nicholas
9
Fairleigh Dickin
47.91m
(157'2)
1
5
Talley, Nicholas
10
Methodist
41.81m
(137'2)
1
6
Melton, Anthony
12
Christopher Newp
41.36m
(135'8.25)
1
7
Bass, Sean
10
Lynchburg
41.10m
(134'10)
1
8
Latham, Spencer
12
Lynchburg
40.73m
(133'7.5)
1
9
Bailey, Hunter
12
Lynchburg
40.44m
(132'8)
1
10
Romano, Michael
12
Lynchburg
40.21m
(131'11)
1
11
Perry, Joseph
10
North Carolina-P
34.95m
(114'7.75)
1
12
Kyle, Trevor
11
Barton
30.93m
(101'5.5)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Brad
9
Methodist
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
2
Aubin, Billy
9
Christopher Newp
36.86m
(120'11)
1
3
Godwin, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
34.54m
(113'3.75)
1
4
McMillan, Malik
9
North Carolina A
32.59m
(106'11)
1
5
Flowers, David
10
Roanoke
31.67m
(103'10.75)
1
6
Griffey, Evan
9
Lynchburg
29.61m
(97'1.75)
1
7
Garduno, Francisco
10
Methodist
27.50m
(90'2.5)
1
8
Lahan, Collin
9
Randolph
26.28m
(86'2.5)
1
10
Wilson, Diallo
11
Virginia Wesleya
ND
(--)
1
11
Jones, Lucas
9
Roanoke
ND
(--)
1
9
Singh Dhanoa, Swaiman
11
Christopher Newp
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obodo, Cliff
10
North Carolina A
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Lipford, Nehemiah
9
North Carolina A
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Jones, Kory
9
North Carolina-P
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Roethel, Richard
12
Christopher Newp
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Thomas, Sherron
11
Fairleigh Dickin
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Dale, Jordan
11
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Chase, Ed
11
Virginia Wesleya
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Mrosko, Matthew
10
Lake Erie
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Isler, Kendall
11
Lees-McRae
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Newcomer, Troy
10
Christopher Newp
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Shrieves, Wesley
9
Christopher Newp
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Francis, Kevin
11
North Carolina A
NH
(--)
1
13
Atiola, Emmanuel
10
Fairleigh Dickin
NH
(--)
1
14
Roach, Jordan
9
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Bulla, Brandon
11
North Carolina-P
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Eldridge, Terron
9
North Carolina-P
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Kory
9
North Carolina-P
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
6
Jefcoat, Jamel
9
North Carolina-P
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Killings, Xzavier
11
Davidson
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Truman, Evan
10
Lynchburg
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Finnie, Marcus
9
Richard Bland
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Kezar, Zachary
12
Lynchburg
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Atiola, Emmanuel
10
Fairleigh Dickin
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
12
Gore, Jonathan
10
Concord
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Fowlkes, Ethan
12
Virginia Wesleya
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Bastain, Rudon
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roethel, Richard
12
Christopher Newp
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Morris, Lloyd
10
Fairleigh Dickin
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Headly, Moquiez
11
Fairleigh Dickin
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Vogel, Christopher
10
Lake Erie
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
5
Jolly, Alex
10
Lake Erie
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Shrieves, Wesley
9
Christopher Newp
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Christophe, Philip
10
Christopher Newp
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Darian
12
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
9
Zimmerman, Michael
10
North Carolina-P
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Marshall, Jordan
10
Davidson
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Moore, Bobby
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Richardson, Raheem
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deane, Aaron
9
North Carolina A
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
2
Roach, Jordan
9
Christopher Newp
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
3
Isler, Kendall
11
Lees-McRae
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Weaver, Khiry
9
Christopher Newp
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Stevens, Linwood
12
Lynchburg
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Earp, Connor
Unattached
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Javonta
11
Randolph
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Hoggs, Zeke
11
North Carolina-P
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Keenan
12
North Carolina A
15.70m
(51'6)
nwi
1
2
Postwaite, Joseph
12
Lake Erie
14.80m
(48'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Torres, Dominique
10
Christopher Newp
14.59m
(47'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Eldridge, Terron
9
North Carolina-P
13.72m
(45'0)
nwi
1
5
Deane, Aaron
9
North Carolina A
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Hoggs, Zeke
11
North Carolina-P
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Vogel, Christopher
10
Lake Erie
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Revis, Dominique
10
Richard Bland
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Henry, Keenen
9
Fairleigh Dickin
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Sherron
11
Fairleigh Dickin
12.88m
(42'3)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jefcoat, Jamel
9
North Carolina-P
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Kory
9
North Carolina-P
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Weaver, Khiry
9
Christopher Newp
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Bulla, Brandon
11
North Carolina-P
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Zimmerman, Michael
10
North Carolina-P
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Nick
9
Richard Bland
12.74m
(41'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Powell, Chris
10
Davidson
12.56m
(41'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Shrieves, Wesley
9
Christopher Newp
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Boone, Antonio
9
Richard Bland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Stevens, Linwood
12
Lynchburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
COLE, ELIJAH
11
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
2
Hicks, Bradley
12
Vaulthouse
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Graham, Jonathan
12
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
4
Olumese, Omozokpia
12
North Carolina A
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Graybeal, Cody
11
Lake Erie
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
6
Shannon, Daniel
11
Lynchburg
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Alford, Justin
9
Barton
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Jernigan, Wade
9
Virginia Wesleya
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Kalinowski, Casey
9
Lynchburg
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
Koo, Bryce
9
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
11
Townsend, Todd
10
North Carolina A
NH
(--)
1
12
Witter, Ryan
9
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
13
Jones, Keith
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
14
Cook, Gavin
9
Randolph
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zang Milama, Ruddy
Unattached
11.38
nwi
1
2
Scott, Anna
Unattached
11.48
nwi
1
3
pierre, barbara
Nike
11.51
nwi
1
4
Farr, Jessica
12
Unattached
11.59
nwi
1
5
Uko, Peace
Unattached
11.63
nwi
1
6
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
11.71
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Simone
10
Elon
12.21
nwi
1
8
Funderburk, Fatima
11
North Carolina-P
12.33
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zang Milama, Ruddy
Unattached
11.31
nwi
1
1
pierre, barbara
Nike
11.51
nwi
2
1
Uko, Peace
Unattached
11.54
nwi
3
1
Farr, Jessica
12
Unattached
11.55
nwi
5
1
Scott, Anna
Unattached
11.72
nwi
4
2
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
11.75
nwi
5
2
Funderburk, Fatima
11
North Carolina-P
12.06
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Simone
10
Elon
12.07
nwi
3
1
Williams, Kristal
12
St Francis (NY)
12.13
nwi
6
2
Barker, Latrese
12
North Carolina A
12.13
nwi
4
3
Morris, Akia
9
Concord
12.13
nwi
3
2
Perez, Jannivette
11
North Carolina-P
12.23
nwi
6
2
Lewis, Melika
12
Fairleigh Dickin
12.28
nwi
2
3
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
12.40
nwi
1
3
Holmes, Tia
9
Richard Bland
12.45
nwi
4
3
Corbin, Danielle
10
Lake Erie
12.48
nwi
2
3
Taylor, Alainah
10
Barton
12.58
nwi
5
4
Blunt, Amber
9
Fairleigh Dickin
12.58
nwi
3
4
Prempeh, Esther
12
Roanoke
12.61
nwi
1
5
Jorgensen, Ariana
11
Lake Erie
12.61
nwi
3
4
Mills, Shakira
11
Virginia Wesleya
12.63
nwi
2
3
Turner, Bria
10
Elon
12.69
nwi
6
6
Rorie, Deonna
10
North Carolina A
12.75
nwi
3
5
Arrington, Tearra
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
12.85
nwi
1
4
Love, Karissa
10
Christopher Newp
12.87
nwi
5
4
Davis, Ariel
12
Unattached
12.92
nwi
4
5
Mejia, Jessica
12
Roanoke
12.93
nwi
5
4
Swift, Khirya
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
12.98
nwi
6
5
Gwehi, Simone
9
North Carolina-P
13.12
nwi
4
5
Hobbs, Asya
9
Lake Erie
13.19
nwi
2
6
Carpenter, Shelby
10
Lake Erie
13.25
nwi
1
7
Ford, Jasmine
9
Christopher Newp
13.29
nwi
1
5
McDuffie, Maya
11
St Francis (NY)
13.33
nwi
6
6
Millner, Briana
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
13.54
nwi
2
8
Quarti, Marisa
9
Randolph
13.57
nwi
1
7
Gaines, Brittany
9
Christopher Newp
13.61
nwi
3
6
Newkirk, A'Lexus
9
Guilford
13.82
nwi
6
6
Scott, Kayla
9
Guilford
13.93
nwi
5
6
Thomas, Jennifer
11
Guilford
14.11
nwi
4
7
Herman, Amani
9
Methodist
14.27
nwi
4
7
Adeeb, Nia
9
Richard Bland
14.27
nwi
5
7
Stone, Tabitha
9
Randolph
15.72
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
EAI TRACK CLUB
23.19
nwi
1
2
Farr, Jessica
12
Unattached
23.57
nwi
1
3
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
23.86
nwi
1
1
Eba, Marie Jeanne
Unattached
24.66
nwi
2
4
Williams, Kristal
12
St Francis (NY)
24.86
nwi
1
2
Griffin, Sydney
10
Elon
24.96
nwi
2
3
Scott, Annastasia
Unattached
25.01
nwi
2
1
Morris, Akia
9
Concord
25.06
nwi
3
4
Kittrell, Breyuana
12
Barton
25.12
nwi
2
2
Funderburk, Fatima
11
North Carolina-P
25.13
nwi
3
1
Jackson, Simone
10
Elon
25.16
nwi
10
1
Perez, Jannivette
11
North Carolina-P
25.24
nwi
5
3
Barker, Latrese
12
North Carolina A
25.30
nwi
3
4
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
25.66
nwi
3
5
Richardson, Leah
10
Christopher Newp
25.77
nwi
3
1
Newton, Kendra
12
Speed Factory At
25.82
nwi
4
2
Taylor, Briana
9
North Carolina-P
25.92
nwi
5
5
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
25.96
nwi
2
3
Love, Karissa
10
Christopher Newp
26.06
nwi
5
1
Amo-Mensah, Eva
11
Barton
26.17
nwi
7
6
Gamble, lydia
11
Unattached
26.18
nwi
3
4
Blunt, Amber
9
Fairleigh Dickin
26.21
nwi
5
5
Turner, Bria
10
Elon
26.31
nwi
5
6
Jorgensen, Ariana
11
Lake Erie
26.35
nwi
5
2
Lennon, Tiffany
10
Virginia Wesleya
26.41
nwi
4
3
Daniel, Shakiella
12
Virginia Wesleya
26.42
nwi
4
7
Davis, Ariel
12
Unattached
26.46
nwi
5
1
Arrington, Tearra
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
26.51
nwi
6
4
Harrington, Logan
10
Christopher Newp
26.55
nwi
4
5
Syers, Serwaa
10
Fairleigh Dickin
26.59
nwi
4
2
Mills, Shakira
11
Virginia Wesleya
26.61
nwi
7
2
Taylor, Alainah
10
Barton
26.63
nwi
6
3
Rorie, Deonna
10
North Carolina A
26.77
nwi
6
4
Hughes, Tiana
11
Virginia Wesleya
26.97
nwi
6
5
Gwehi, Simone
9
North Carolina-P
26.98
nwi
6
6
Sykes, La'Kezia
10
North Carolina-P
27.14
nwi
6
1
Johnson, Fredreyonia
9
Lynchburg
27.28
nwi
8
2
Young, Tikycia
12
Barton
27.30
nwi
8
3
Carpenter, Shelby
10
Lake Erie
27.45
nwi
7
3
Ford, Jasmine
9
Christopher Newp
27.68
nwi
8
1
Smith, Shona
10
Christopher Newp
27.95
nwi
9
2
Menix, Haley
9
Lake Erie
27.97
nwi
9
7
Singleton, Sakari
11
Platinum
27.97
nwi
6
4
Taylor, Rachel
11
Concord
28.13
nwi
8
5
Elliott, Lacey
9
Lynchburg
28.24
nwi
8
3
Millner, Briana
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
28.54
nwi
9
2
Herman, Amani
9
Methodist
29.01
nwi
10
4
Quarti, Marisa
9
Randolph
29.07
nwi
9
5
Williford, Tameeka
9
Barton
29.13
nwi
9
6
Newkirk, A'Lexus
9
Guilford
29.16
nwi
9
7
Scott, Kayla
9
Guilford
29.46
nwi
9
3
Thomas, Jennifer
11
Guilford
29.79
nwi
10
4
Adeeb, Nia
9
Richard Bland
30.31
nwi
10
6
Harris-Quillen, Imani
10
North Carolina A
30.68
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eba, Marie Jeanne
Unattached
56.91
1
2
Robinson, Alexandria
11
Barton
57.14
1
3
Kittrell, Breyuana
12
Barton
57.62
1
4
Scott, Annastasia
Unattached
58.48
1
1
Brown, Kenesha
11
Fairleigh Dickin
58.56
2
2
Harrington, Logan
10
Christopher Newp
58.71
2
3
Ezenwa, Enuma
12
Christopher Newp
59.07
2
1
Taylor, Briana
9
North Carolina-P
59.12
3
4
Daniel, Shakiella
12
Virginia Wesleya
59.16
2
2
Amo-Mensah, Eva
11
Barton
59.23
3
5
Richardson, Leah
10
Christopher Newp
59.95
2
6
Harris-Quillen, Imani
10
North Carolina A
1:00.40
2
7
Sanders, Kyla
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:00.66
2
8
Syers, Serwaa
10
Fairleigh Dickin
1:00.70
2
1
Thomas, Kaitlyn
9
North Carolina-P
1:01.32
4
3
Hughes, Tiana
11
Virginia Wesleya
1:01.69
3
4
Sykes, La'Kezia
10
North Carolina-P
1:02.16
3
2
VanHoy, Hailey
9
Lake Erie
1:03.05
4
5
Sam-Otuh, Mildred
12
Fairleigh Dickin
1:03.26
3
3
Menix, Haley
9
Lake Erie
1:03.53
4
4
Johnson, Fredreyonia
9
Lynchburg
1:04.03
4
6
Young, Tikycia
12
Barton
1:04.15
3
7
Singleton, Sakari
11
Platinum
1:04.75
3
5
Edwards, Somora
11
North Carolina-P
1:05.07
4
6
Taylor, Rachel
11
Concord
1:05.09
4
1
Sanchez, Blanca
10
Randolph
1:05.34
5
2
Lewis, Shatrika
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:07.10
5
3
Stryk, Tess
10
Guilford
1:08.81
5
1
McCreary, Jamie
9
Guilford
1:09.71
6
4
MacDonald, Sydney
11
Guilford
1:09.88
5
5
Carr, Khadija
12
Guilford
1:10.37
5
2
Romero-Mendieta, Jasmi
9
Salem
1:12.32
6
6
Wells, Antoinette
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:17.05
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barbour, Cimone
12
Barton
2:19.44
1
2
Coleman, Imani
9
North Carolina A
2:19.72
1
3
Alexander, Merideth
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
2:20.30
1
4
Green, Miranda
9
North Carolina A
2:20.92
1
5
Coombs, Marissa
9
Virginia Wesleya
2:23.59
1
6
Stewart, Briana
10
Christopher Newp
2:24.31
1
7
Jones, Jamicia
11
Barton
2:28.28
1
1
Weeks, Lauren
12
North Carolina-P
2:28.34
2
2
Beaulieu, Kaitlynn
9
Christopher Newp
2:28.70
2
3
Boykin, Kyndal
11
North Carolina-P
2:29.18
2
8
Lowman, Olivia
10
North Carolina-P
2:29.21
1
4
Bullen, Hannah
9
Christopher Newp
2:29.66
2
1
Fanney, Sommer
9
Guilford
2:32.74
3
5
Del Real, Angelica
12
Barton
2:32.92
2
9
Boyles, Caitlin
10
Fairleigh Dickin
2:33.31
1
10
Evans, Muriel
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
2:34.15
1
6
Edwards-Henderson, Kyl
9
Virginia Wesleya
2:34.42
2
2
Stempien, Kaitlyn
11
St. Andrews
2:39.35
3
7
Wilson, Jasmine
11
Virginia Wesleya
2:40.46
2
8
Reid, Dariana
9
St. Andrews
2:41.01
2
3
Gallagher, Meagan
11
Lynchburg
2:43.06
3
4
Reynolds, Shelby
9
Lees-McRae
2:44.53
3
5
Mansini, Taylor
9
Christopher Newp
2:44.65
3
9
Bex, Auburn
9
Richard Bland
2:44.87
2
6
Magracia, Cristi
11
Salem
2:45.86
3
7
Miller, Rene
11
Concord
2:48.19
3
8
Fisher, Megan
12
Concord
2:51.21
3
9
O'Leary, Ryan
9
Salem
3:02.60
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miroshnikova, Ekaterin
11
Fairleigh Dickin
4:45.10
1
2
Sutherland, Ariela
9
Fairleigh Dickin
4:49.16
1
3
Alexander, Merideth
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
5:04.69
1
1
Wade, Liz
12
Virginia Wesleya
5:06.90
2
4
Corbo, Allison
NC State Univers
5:07.64
1
2
Cuddington, Heather
10
Barton
5:08.17
2
5
Boykin, Kyndal
11
North Carolina-P
5:10.24
1
3
Andreola, Lauren
12
Barton
5:15.97
2
6
Latimer, Emily
10
Virginia Wesleya
5:16.45
1
4
Del Real, Angelica
12
Barton
5:19.60
2
7
Wenos, Haley
12
North Carolina-G
5:21.65
1
5
Verdi, Stephanie
12
Salem
5:23.39
2
6
Hill, Danielle
10
Randolph
5:23.63
2
7
Marcotte, Molly Anne
10
Guilford
5:26.12
2
8
Mansini, Taylor
9
Christopher Newp
5:28.66
2
9
Yoho, Lauren
11
Barton
5:34.12
2
1
Stempien, Kaitlyn
11
St. Andrews
5:37.40
3
2
Calma, Alexandria
9
Lees-McRae
5:50.02
3
3
Roca, Andrea
12
Barton
5:52.66
3
10
Perera, Pasangi
12
Guilford
5:56.01
2
11
Cash, Emily
12
Guilford
6:01.31
2
4
Sims, Amanda
11
Randolph
6:18.34
3
5
McCarroll, Desiree
10
Concord
6:25.77
3
6
Schroeder, Tali
12
Salem
6:28.05
3
7
Wierda, Audrey
11
Salem
6:30.23
3
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Miranda
9
North Carolina A
12:08.31
1
2
Schroeder, Tali
12
Salem
16:50.17
1
3
Hill, Danielle
10
Randolph
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
EAI TRACK CLUB
12.66
nwi
1
2
Manning, Christina
EAI TRACK CLUB
13.25
nwi
1
3
Newton, Kendra
12
Speed Factory At
13.55
nwi
1
4
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
13.80
nwi
1
5
Griffin, Sydney
10
Elon
13.81
nwi
1
6
Gaines, Jessie
Garden State Tra
13.87
nwi
1
7
Bygrave, Natalia
12
Unattached
13.99
nwi
1
8
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
14.40
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
EAI TRACK CLUB
13.27
nwi
1
1
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
13.55
nwi
4
1
Newton, Kendra
12
Speed Factory At
13.71
nwi
3
1
Manning, Christina
EAI TRACK CLUB
13.72
nwi
2
2
Gaines, Jessie
Garden State Tra
13.85
nwi
1
2
Bygrave, Natalia
12
Unattached
13.99
nwi
3
2
Griffin, Sydney
10
Elon
14.13
nwi
4
2
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
14.41
nwi
2
3
Davis, Ariel
12
Unattached
14.48
nwi
1
3
Jorgensen, Ariana
11
Lake Erie
14.63
nwi
4
3
Ezenwa, Enuma
12
Christopher Newp
14.78
nwi
2
3
Dixon, Emily
9
Elon
15.07
nwi
3
4
Taylor, Jeonna
9
North Carolina-P
15.16
nwi
1
4
Cube, Jeanna
9
North Carolina-P
15.38
nwi
4
5
McGovern, Erin
11
Roanoke
15.58
nwi
4
6
Laws, Lydia
9
Elon
15.92
nwi
4
5
Martin, Tiffany
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
15.99
nwi
1
4
Meadows, Melanie
9
Roanoke
16.01
nwi
2
6
Gwehi, Simone
9
North Carolina-P
16.14
nwi
1
4
Cook, Zoey
12
Barton
16.16
nwi
3
5
Sutton, Briana
9
Christopher Newp
16.17
nwi
2
6
Scott, Mackenzie
10
Christopher Newp
16.50
nwi
2
5
Gray, Alexus
10
North Carolina-P
16.83
nwi
3
7
Spencer, Jessy
9
Randolph
17.00
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esposito, Jen
10
Unattached
59.17
1
2
Thompson, Mae
9
Fairleigh Dickin
1:00.63
1
3
Brown, Samantha
10
Elon
1:03.36
1
1
Ezenwa, Enuma
12
Christopher Newp
1:04.13
2
2
Pryce, Ashley
9
Lake Erie
1:05.13
2
3
Moore, Sara
9
Lake Erie
1:06.39
2
4
Gorham, Kebori
9
North Carolina-P
1:10.29
2
5
Henley, Gina
9
Lake Erie
1:10.37
2
6
Gray, Alexus
10
North Carolina-P
1:11.99
2
1
Edwards, Rachel
9
Lynchburg
1:14.28
3
2
Martin, Tiffany
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:22.36
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Pash
,
Turner
,
Griffin
Elon
47.64
1
2
Taylor
,
Perez
,
Cube
,
Funderbu
North Carolina-P
47.80
1
3
Prempeh
,
Meadows
,
Kinney
,
Janney
Roanoke
48.21
1
4
Carpente
,
Hobbs
,
Jorgense
,
Lee
Lake Erie
49.29
1
5
Mills
,
Lennon
,
Hughes
,
Daniel
Virginia Wesleya
49.38
1
1
Washingt
,
Elliott
,
Johnson
,
Edwards
Lynchburg
51.07
2
2
Ford
,
Crowley
,
Scott
,
Love
Christopher Newp
52.07
2
3
Martin
,
Lewis
,
Evans
,
Millner
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
52.24
2
--
Thompson
,
Syers
,
Brown
,
McGuire
Fairleigh Dickin
DNF
1
--
Barker
,
Collins
,
Knight
,
McGhee
North Carolina A
DNS
1
--
Swift
,
Wells
,
Jennings
,
Arringto
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
DNS
1
--
Newkirk
,
Carr
,
Thomas
,
Scott
Guilford
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinney
,
Mejia
,
McGovern
,
Janney
Roanoke
3:50.85
1
2
Barbour
,
Robinson
,
Rodrigue
,
Kittrell
Barton
3:51.75
1
3
Brown
,
Thompson
,
Syers
,
McGuire
Fairleigh Dickin
3:52.86
1
4
Pash
,
Dixon
,
Jackson
,
Laws
Elon
3:57.96
1
5
Richards
,
Westerh
,
Ezenwa
,
Harringt
Christopher Newp
4:07.11
1
1
Amo-Mens
,
Jones
,
Cook
,
Young
Barton
4:07.62
2
2
VanHoy
,
Henley
,
Menix
,
Pryce
Lake Erie
4:10.15
2
3
Boykin
,
Williams
,
Sykes
,
Thomas
North Carolina-P
4:13.93
2
4
Alexande
,
Arringto
,
May
,
Evans
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
4:16.00
2
5
Carr
,
MacDonal
,
Stryk
,
Fanney
Guilford
4:31.72
2
6
Rolle
,
Morris
,
Taylor
,
Miller
Concord
4:31.76
2
7
Menard
,
Magracia
,
Verdi
,
Romero-M
Salem
5:13.48
2
--
Coleman
,
Harris-Q
,
Evans
,
Collins
North Carolina A
DNS
1
--
McGhee
,
Barker
,
Knight
,
Rorie
North Carolina A
DNS
1
--
Beaulieu
,
Smith
,
Scott
,
Crowley
Christopher Newp
DNS
1
--
Perez
,
Taylor
,
Lowman
,
Funderbu
North Carolina-P
DNS
2
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Breanna
10
Elon
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
2
Brown, Jaynell
11
North Carolina-P
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
3
Cooke, Alex
9
Unattached
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
4
Simpson, Decoda
9
Fairleigh Dickin
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
5
Hames, Bryanna
9
Elon
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
6
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
7
Holland, Majayla
9
Elon
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
8
Abraham, Imani
9
North Carolina A
11.51m
(37'9)
1
9
Shoemaker, Hannah
9
Christopher Newp
11.33m
(37'2)
1
10
Alfaro, Kim
10
Lynchburg
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
11
Yates, Michelle
9
Virginia Wesleya
10.77m
(35'4)
1
12
Hines, Naomi
11
Fairleigh Dickin
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Paige
11
Unattached
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
2
Powell, Kayla
10
Lees-McRae
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
3
Sutton, Briana
9
Christopher Newp
11.28m
(37'0)
1
4
Daye, Onya
11
North Carolina-P
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
5
Caruloff, Ashley
9
Lake Erie
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
6
Gorrell, Briana
10
North Carolina-P
10.75m
(35'3)
1
7
Watson, Leanne
12
Concord
10.11m
(33'2)
1
8
Vial, Emily
9
Virginia Wesleya
9.68m
(31'9)
1
9
Penley, Elizabeth
11
Salem
8.84m
(29'0)
1
10
Innis, Erica
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
11
Defrancesco, Alex
11
Lynchburg
8.74m
(28'8)
1
12
Jackson, Janea
10
Randolph
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Underwood, Najah
9
Lees-McRae
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
2
Thomas, Ashley
12
Lynchburg
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
3
Benfield, Becca
10
Guilford
9.53m
(31'3)
1
4
Butler, Kimber
9
Lynchburg
9.50m
(31'2)
1
5
Calloway, Alexis
9
Randolph
9.35m
(30'8)
1
6
Miller, Rene
11
Concord
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
7
Mewhinney, Andrea
11
Randolph
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
8
Jones, Ajiah
10
Guilford
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
9
Fisher, Megan
12
Concord
7.29m
(23'11)
1
10
Igo, Emily
9
Salem
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
11
Schofield, Makayla
9
Salem
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hames, Bryanna
9
Elon
45.35m
(148'9.25)
1
2
Warren, Breanna
10
Elon
44.50m
(145'11.75)
1
3
Simpson, Decoda
9
Fairleigh Dickin
40.45m
(132'8.5)
1
4
Brehm-Gutting, Hannah
9
Lake Erie
40.05m
(131'4.75)
1
5
Holland, Majayla
9
Elon
40.01m
(131'3)
1
6
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
38.84m
(127'5)
1
7
Dickens, Demetria
11
North Carolina A
37.05m
(121'6.5)
1
8
Metzinger, Hanna
12
North Carolina-P
36.50m
(119'9)
1
9
Brown, Jaynell
11
North Carolina-P
34.10m
(111'10.5)
1
10
Powell, Kayla
10
Lees-McRae
33.05m
(108'5)
1
11
Gorrell, Briana
10
North Carolina-P
29.50m
(96'9.25)
1
12
Innis, Erica
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
22.64m
(74'3.25)
1
13
Robinson, Dyasia
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cummings, Lillie
9
Christopher Newp
33.52m
(109'11.5)
1
2
Shoemaker, Hannah
9
Christopher Newp
30.24m
(99'2.5)
1
3
Nnaji, Cassandra
10
Richard Bland
30.05m
(98'7)
1
4
Watson, Leanne
12
Concord
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
5
Thomas, Ashley
12
Lynchburg
29.90m
(98'1)
1
6
Alfaro, Kim
10
Lynchburg
29.50m
(96'9.25)
1
7
Jackson, Janea
10
Randolph
28.30m
(92'10)
1
8
Calloway, Alexis
9
Randolph
27.50m
(90'2.5)
1
9
Brown, Nicolette
9
Barton
25.90m
(84'11.5)
1
10
Beatty, Breyonna
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
25.76m
(84'6)
1
11
Benfield, Becca
10
Guilford
25.50m
(83'7.75)
1
12
Rashid, Lyzan
11
Christopher Newp
24.67m
(80'11.25)
1
13
Buchanan, Catherine
12
Christopher Newp
23.57m
(77'3.75)
1
14
Daye, Onya
11
North Carolina-P
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abraham, Imani
9
North Carolina A
35.47m
(116'4.25)
1
2
Mewhinney, Andrea
11
Randolph
29.40m
(96'5.25)
1
3
Penley, Elizabeth
11
Salem
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
4
Yates, Michelle
9
Virginia Wesleya
24.60m
(80'8.5)
1
5
Henry, Camilla
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
24.48m
(80'3.75)
1
6
Vial, Emily
9
Virginia Wesleya
23.73m
(77'10.25)
1
7
Butler, Kimber
9
Lynchburg
22.55m
(73'11.75)
1
8
Thompson, Miesha
12
Lees-McRae
20.65m
(67'8.75)
1
9
Jones, Ajiah
10
Guilford
19.10m
(62'7.75)
1
10
Igo, Emily
9
Salem
18.15m
(59'6.5)
1
11
Schofield, Makayla
9
Salem
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
12
Livezey, Lauren
9
Elon
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Nikki
10
Virginia Wesleya
37.85m
(124'2)
1
2
Metzinger, Hanna
12
North Carolina-P
37.08m
(121'7.75)
1
3
Cube, Jeanna
9
North Carolina-P
31.34m
(102'9.75)
1
4
Livezey, Lauren
9
Elon
31.25m
(102'6.25)
1
5
Sutton, Briana
9
Christopher Newp
30.42m
(99'9.5)
1
6
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
28.17m
(92'5)
1
7
Mack, Rachael
12
Concord
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
8
Watson, Leanne
12
Concord
27.52m
(90'3.25)
1
9
Miller, Rene
11
Concord
26.97m
(88'5.75)
1
10
Hattabaugh, Jessica
10
Lees-McRae
26.93m
(88'4)
1
11
Benfield, Becca
10
Guilford
18.84m
(61'9.5)
1
12
Beatty, Breyonna
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Megan
12
Concord
23.62m
(77'5.75)
1
2
Calloway, Alexis
9
Randolph
22.35m
(73'3.75)
1
3
Vial, Emily
9
Virginia Wesleya
22.28m
(73'1)
1
4
Thompson, Miesha
12
Lees-McRae
21.46m
(70'4.75)
1
5
Mewhinney, Andrea
11
Randolph
19.64m
(64'5)
1
6
Wilson, Amber
11
Barton
19.41m
(63'8)
1
7
Jones, Ajiah
10
Guilford
18.60m
(61'0.25)
1
8
Wierda, Audrey
11
Salem
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
9
Henry, Camilla
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
10
Jackson, Janea
10
Randolph
14.43m
(47'4)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooke, Alex
9
Unattached
48.92m
(160'5.75)
1
2
Hines, Naomi
11
Fairleigh Dickin
48.05m
(157'7.5)
1
3
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
44.42m
(145'8.75)
1
4
O'Grady, Briana
10
Elon
43.59m
(143'0)
1
5
Alfaro, Kim
10
Lynchburg
42.83m
(140'6)
1
6
Metzinger, Hanna
12
North Carolina-P
41.51m
(136'2.25)
1
7
Jarvis, Jennifer
11
Elon
41.44m
(135'11.5)
1
8
Daye, Onya
11
North Carolina-P
40.24m
(132'0.25)
1
9
Thomas, Ashley
12
Lynchburg
35.48m
(116'4.75)
1
10
Caruloff, Ashley
9
Lake Erie
25.43m
(83'5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Dyasia
12
Unattached
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
2
Brown, Jaynell
11
North Carolina-P
39.47m
(129'5.75)
1
3
Dickens, Demetria
11
North Carolina A
38.67m
(126'10.25)
1
4
Watson, Leanne
12
Concord
38.29m
(125'7.25)
1
5
Cummings, Lillie
9
Christopher Newp
36.75m
(120'6.75)
1
6
Holland, Majayla
9
Elon
34.44m
(112'11.75)
1
7
Simpson, Decoda
9
Fairleigh Dickin
33.75m
(110'8.5)
1
8
Brehm-Gutting, Hannah
9
Lake Erie
33.65m
(110'4.75)
1
9
McIntosh, Paige
11
Unattached
33.17m
(108'9.75)
1
10
Defrancesco, Alex
11
Lynchburg
32.80m
(107'7.25)
1
11
Gorrell, Briana
10
North Carolina-P
27.73m
(90'11.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abraham, Imani
9
North Carolina A
38.73m
(127'0.75)
1
2
Powell, Kayla
10
Lees-McRae
35.56m
(116'8)
1
3
Shoemaker, Hannah
9
Christopher Newp
33.36m
(109'5.25)
1
4
Rashid, Lyzan
11
Christopher Newp
33.23m
(109'0.25)
1
5
Mewhinney, Andrea
11
Randolph
32.00m
(104'11.75)
1
6
Jackson, Janea
10
Randolph
31.75m
(104'2)
1
7
Buchanan, Catherine
12
Christopher Newp
31.01m
(101'8.75)
1
8
Vial, Emily
9
Virginia Wesleya
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
9
Holley, Anna
9
Roanoke
28.14m
(92'3.75)
1
10
Yates, Michelle
9
Virginia Wesleya
26.40m
(86'7.25)
1
11
Butler, Kimber
9
Lynchburg
25.70m
(84'3.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirschling, Megan
10
Elon
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
2
Prusky, Destiny
12
Lake Erie
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Boswell, Makayla
10
Lees-McRae
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Scales, Sheanika
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Cube, Jeanna
9
North Carolina-P
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Hobbs, Asya
9
Lake Erie
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Hall, Marie
9
Lake Erie
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Sutton, Briana
9
Christopher Newp
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Abraham, Carrie
10
Elon
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Dixon, Emily
9
Elon
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Ezenwa, Enuma
12
Christopher Newp
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Wagner, Evan
9
Richard Bland
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Edwards, Rachel
9
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
14
Hyde, Jenna
9
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
15
Edwards, Somora
11
North Carolina-P
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Jessie
Garden State Tra
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Corbin, Danielle
10
Lake Erie
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Dixon, Emily
9
Elon
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
4
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
5
hendricks, ryann
MILHOUSE ATH
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Rodriguez, Zorayda
12
Barton
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Jeonna
9
North Carolina-P
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Washington, Aleshia
12
Lynchburg
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Laws, Lydia
9
Elon
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Abraham, Carrie
10
Elon
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Scales, Sheanika
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
12
Coyle, Jayna
10
Elon
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Holmes, Tia
9
Richard Bland
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
14
Tennessee, Dallas
9
Richard Bland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Erica
9
North Carolina-P
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Scott, Mackenzie
10
Christopher Newp
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Prior, Kayla
11
Elon
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Coverton, Alexis
9
Virginia Wesleya
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Underwood, Najah
9
Lees-McRae
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Shona
10
Christopher Newp
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
7
Richardson, Gabrielle
10
Christopher Newp
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Brigman, Jordan
9
Lees-McRae
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Jadia
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
10
Lewis, Shatrika
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
hendricks, ryann
MILHOUSE ATH
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Jeonna
9
North Carolina-P
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
3
McDuffie, Maya
11
St Francis (NY)
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Coyle, Jayna
10
Elon
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Abraham, Carrie
10
Elon
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
6
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Nadia
10
Lake Erie
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
2
Rodriguez, Zorayda
12
Barton
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Erica
9
North Carolina-P
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Underwood, Najah
9
Lees-McRae
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
5
Newkirk, A'Lexus
9
Guilford
9.06m
(29'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Prior, Kayla
11
Elon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comstock, Megan
9
Davidson
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
2
Marshall, Molly
12
Davidson
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
3
Hautamaa, Stephanie
9
Davidson
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
5
Hersey, Melinda
11
Elon
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Rossini, Rayna
10
Christopher Newp
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Maddox, Chloe
9
Lees-McRae
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
8
Holley, Anna
9
Roanoke
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#aggie-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Colonial Athletic Association CAA Outdoor Championships
0 shares:
North Carolina A&T Outdoor Invitational
,
Atlanta Track Club - competitive team
,
Barton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilson, North Carolina
,
Christopher Newport University Track and Field and Cross Country - Newport News, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Elon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Elon, North Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
53
2022
78
2021
70
2020
42
2019
85
2018
93
2017
108
2016
93
2015
49
101
2014
19
102
2013
128
2012
24
83
2011
6
2010
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#aggie-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!