RS/NC
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Elon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Elon, North Carolina
Phoenix
100 Campus Drive, Elon, North Carolina, 27244-2010, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Caroline McCaslin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (16 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Duke Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 7th 2013, 6:19am
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 04/07/2013 (319 downloads)
Duke Invitational
Apr 5, 2013 to Apr 6, 2013
Wallace Wade Stadium, Duke University, Durham, NC, US
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Aggie elite
Atlanta Track C
Barton
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Bowie State
Bridgewater (VA)
Bull City Track
Charleston (SC)
Concord
Davidson
Delaware State
Duke
Duke Alumni
Elon
Emory
Erskine
Flying Tigers TC
Furman
Gardner-Webb
Georgia Regents
Guilford
Higher Power AC
Holy Cross (MA)
Johns Hopkins University
Johnson C. Smith
Junior Striders
Kinesis Dyna
Lynchburg
Maine
Mars Hill
Maryland
Maryland-Baltimore County
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Meredith
Methodist
Morgan State
Mount Olive
NCSU Club Cross Country
North Carolina
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Asheville
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Greensboro
Queens (NC)
Roanoke
Rva Elite
Salisbury
South Carolina Upstate
Spartan Runn
St Augustine's
Stonehill
Team TSPC
TNT International Racing Club
Toledo
Unattached
Valparaiso
Virginia Wesleyan
Washington & Lee
West Liberty St.
West Virginia Wesleyan
Wingate
Zap Fitness
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
10.49
nwi
1
2
Petty, Tazz
12
Unattached
10.76
nwi
1
3
Williams, Darryl
Aggie elite
10.84
nwi
1
4
Waite, Ramone
10
Maryland-Eastern
10.86
nwi
1
5
Kwitt, Roland
Unattached
10.86
nwi
1
6
Wright, Denver
9
Concord
11.01
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
10.53
nwi
1
2
Petty, Tazz
12
Unattached
10.60
nwi
1
3
Williams, Darryl
Aggie elite
10.69
nwi
1
1
Long, Dennison
11
Maryland-Baltimo
10.78
nwi
2
4
Service, Rajiv
10
Johnson C. Smith
10.78
nwi
1
1
Kwitt, Roland
Unattached
10.80
nwi
3
5
Waite, Ramone
10
Maryland-Eastern
10.82
nwi
1
2
Lott, Randy
11
Virginia Wesleya
10.85
nwi
2
2
Wright, Denver
9
Concord
10.85
nwi
3
3
Austin, Tyler
10
Salisbury
10.90
nwi
3
4
Scales, Reginald
12
Methodist
10.90
nwi
3
3
Spencer, Javon
11
Maryland-Eastern
10.94
nwi
2
4
Covington, Aaron
9
Morgan State
11.00
nwi
2
5
Daniels, Jamal
Unattached
11.01
nwi
2
6
Boateng, Christian
10
Morgan State
11.01
nwi
1
1
Sherman, William
10
Maryland
11.02
nwi
4
7
Johnson, Cortez
12
Furman
11.02
nwi
1
6
Nubret, Nyls
12
Maryland-Eastern
11.06
nwi
2
2
Taylor, Lamonte
9
Mount Olive
11.08
nwi
4
5
Ross, Jason
10
North Carolina-C
11.08
nwi
3
3
David, Dareem
12
Maryland
11.10
nwi
4
6
Scarborough, Travis
9
Bowie State
11.10
nwi
3
1
Blanfort, Jenove
9
Maryland-Baltimo
11.23
nwi
6
7
Thompson, Nigel
9
Morgan State
11.23
nwi
2
4
Henderson, Caleb
11
Mount Olive
11.24
nwi
4
8
Alexander, Edward
9
Johnson C. Smith
11.25
nwi
2
1
Dunn, Timothy
9
Holy Cross (MA)
11.30
nwi
7
5
Proctor, Diorus
9
North Carolina C
11.32
nwi
4
6
Barnes, Christopher
12
North Carolina A
11.33
nwi
4
7
White, Carlton
9
South Carolina U
11.43
nwi
4
1
Balderson, Pat
11
Maryland-Baltimo
11.45
nwi
5
2
Tran, Vuong
10
Holy Cross (MA)
11.45
nwi
6
2
Davies, Ross
11
Holy Cross (MA)
11.52
nwi
5
3
Naticchia, Alex
10
Johns Hopkins Un
11.52
nwi
5
3
Brown, Shonterio
9
Mount Olive
11.53
nwi
6
4
Harris, Michael
11
Stonehill
11.53
nwi
5
5
Barber, Andrew
9
Unattached
11.60
nwi
5
2
Techiera, Michael
10
Holy Cross (MA)
11.61
nwi
7
4
Evans, Brendan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
11.61
nwi
6
8
Chatman, Brandon
9
Maryland-Eastern
11.61
nwi
4
5
Jones, Eric
9
Mount Olive
11.69
nwi
6
7
Wright, Kenyon
9
Morgan State
11.69
nwi
3
6
Harrison, Alex
Unattached
11.72
nwi
5
6
Curry, Brandon
12
South Carolina U
11.73
nwi
6
3
Fields, Clinton
TNT Internationa
11.75
nwi
7
4
Hardin, Cade
10
Georgia Regents
11.91
nwi
7
7
Williams, Emmanuel
9
Guilford
11.92
nwi
6
7
Powers, Joshua
11
South Carolina U
11.93
nwi
5
5
Priest, Carson
11
Furman
11.96
nwi
7
8
Chapman, John
9
Virginia Wesleya
12.03
nwi
5
6
Little, Kenny
10
Concord
12.56
nwi
7
7
Meadows, Michael
12
West Virginia We
12.84
nwi
7
8
Nash, Sharif
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
8
Grubel, Teague
10
Stonehill
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nash, Sharif
Unattached
21.74
nwi
2
1
Carter, Ryan
12
Delaware State
21.75
nwi
1
1
Lott, Randy
11
Virginia Wesleya
21.81
nwi
3
2
Hyman, Waynee
9
Johnson C. Smith
21.86
nwi
1
2
Petty, Tazz
12
Unattached
22.15
nwi
2
3
Spencer, Javon
11
Maryland-Eastern
22.17
nwi
1
4
Barren, Phillip
12
North Carolina C
22.20
nwi
1
1
Fretz, Daniel
12
North Carolina S
22.21
nwi
4
1
Austin, Tyler
10
Salisbury
22.22
nwi
7
5
Brown, Winston
12
Johnson C. Smith
22.22
nwi
1
2
Service, Rajiv
10
Johnson C. Smith
22.23
nwi
4
3
Wright, Denver
9
Concord
22.23
nwi
4
6
Covington, Aaron
9
Morgan State
22.23
nwi
1
3
Bowe, Stephen
11
Delaware State
22.28
nwi
2
4
Reid, Rolando
9
Morgan State
22.30
nwi
2
5
Long, Dennison
11
Maryland-Baltimo
22.33
nwi
2
2
Harris, Hackeem
10
Maryland-Eastern
22.36
nwi
3
7
Wallace, Marcus
11
Maryland-Eastern
22.37
nwi
1
3
Brown, Tyquan
12
Delaware State
22.38
nwi
3
2
Scarborough, Travis
9
Bowie State
22.45
nwi
7
4
Nubret, Nyls
12
Maryland-Eastern
22.48
nwi
3
6
Williams, Darryl
Aggie elite
22.50
nwi
2
1
Raskin, Ben
11
Duke
22.52
nwi
5
3
Taylor, Lamonte
9
Mount Olive
22.53
nwi
7
2
Wright, Marcus
12
Duke
22.62
nwi
5
1
Newman, Richard
10
Salisbury
22.66
nwi
6
4
Davis, Brian
9
North Carolina S
22.67
nwi
4
1
White, Carlton
9
South Carolina U
22.68
nwi
8
5
David, Shawn
12
Maryland
22.68
nwi
4
6
David, Dareem
12
Maryland
22.71
nwi
4
5
Daniels, Jamal
Unattached
22.72
nwi
3
7
Davis Jr., Thomas
9
North Carolina C
22.75
nwi
2
6
Alexander, Edward
9
Johnson C. Smith
22.76
nwi
3
2
Blanfort, Jenove
9
Maryland-Baltimo
22.78
nwi
8
7
Smothers, Dana
10
Unattached
22.79
nwi
3
2
Pratt, Jaye
10
North Carolina C
22.83
nwi
6
3
Mansaray, Alpha
10
Delaware State
22.91
nwi
5
3
Permenter, Kevin
10
North Carolina S
22.91
nwi
6
4
Sherman, William
10
Maryland
22.92
nwi
5
7
Hairston, Brandon
9
Morgan State
22.93
nwi
4
1
Kacor, Brendan
10
West Liberty St.
22.96
nwi
9
4
Boykin-Roach, Brett
9
North Carolina C
23.01
nwi
7
5
Vincent, Kevin
9
North Carolina C
23.03
nwi
5
2
Crawford, Dorian
11
North Carolina S
23.12
nwi
9
5
Brown, Miles
9
North Carolina-A
23.15
nwi
7
3
Collier, Christian
10
Georgia Regents
23.16
nwi
8
4
Davies, Ross
11
Holy Cross (MA)
23.19
nwi
6
5
Smith, Robert
10
Stonehill
23.26
nwi
6
6
Felder, Ashanti
12
North Carolina A
23.26
nwi
5
4
Harris, Michael
11
Stonehill
23.29
nwi
8
3
Hampton, Stedmond
9
Mount Olive
23.34
nwi
9
7
Barnes, Christopher
12
North Carolina A
23.37
nwi
5
4
Herriman, Micah
12
Georgia Regents
23.39
nwi
9
5
Rodriquez, Raul
12
Furman
23.40
nwi
8
6
Grant, Justin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
23.47
nwi
8
6
Brown, Shonterio
9
Mount Olive
23.51
nwi
6
7
Proctor, Diorus
9
North Carolina C
23.75
nwi
8
5
Bowden, Calvon
10
St Augustine's
23.80
nwi
9
6
Moore, Danny
12
South Carolina U
23.81
nwi
9
7
Henry, Courtney
11
North Carolina-A
23.85
nwi
6
1
Williams, Emmanuel
9
Guilford
24.13
nwi
10
7
Hardin, Cade
10
Georgia Regents
24.36
nwi
9
2
Alberts, Kashym
11
Guilford
24.50
nwi
10
3
Priest, Carson
11
Furman
24.60
nwi
10
4
Fields, Clinton
TNT Internationa
24.75
nwi
10
5
Long, Jeremiah
9
Guilford
25.71
nwi
10
6
Little, Kenny
10
Concord
26.27
nwi
10
6
Farrar, Joshua
12
Guilford
NT
nwi
7
7
Coaxum, Niko
9
Maryland-Baltimo
NT
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Winston
12
Johnson C. Smith
47.62
1
2
Berch, Rolando
11
Johnson C. Smith
47.77
1
3
Hyman, Waynee
9
Johnson C. Smith
48.15
1
4
Bowe, Stephen
11
Delaware State
48.20
1
1
Chatman, Aaron
11
Maryland-Eastern
48.48
2
2
Davis, Brian
9
North Carolina S
48.50
2
5
Brown, Tyquan
12
Delaware State
48.56
1
1
Reddick, Levonta
9
Georgia Regents
48.90
4
6
David, Shawn
12
Maryland
49.02
1
3
Fretz, Daniel
12
North Carolina S
49.03
2
1
Henderson, Caleb
11
Mount Olive
49.13
3
4
Johnson, Evan
9
Morgan State
49.24
2
2
Pointer, Bryan
10
Delaware State
49.41
3
2
Rozanski, Collin
11
Johns Hopkins Un
49.66
4
3
Boye-Weah, Snonsio
10
North Carolina C
49.89
3
4
Smith, Donte
10
Methodist
50.09
3
5
Webb, Kraig
11
Maryland-Eastern
50.12
3
6
Singleton, Scott
Unattached
50.42
3
5
Hairston, Brandon
9
Morgan State
50.58
2
6
Harris, Hackeem
10
Maryland-Eastern
50.84
2
7
Reid, Rolando
9
Morgan State
50.87
2
1
Brown, Miles
9
North Carolina-A
51.12
5
2
Elmore, Dan
10
Virginia Wesleya
51.13
5
1
Fisher, Tracy
9
South Carolina U
51.35
6
2
Scott, Joshua
10
Unattached
51.37
6
3
Muggler, Christopher
10
North Carolina-C
51.39
5
4
Kacor, Brendan
10
West Liberty St.
51.66
5
5
Rucker, Maurice
9
North Carolina A
51.75
5
3
Wilson, Shakiir
9
Methodist
52.03
6
1
Sivels, Marquis
9
Virginia Wesleya
52.30
7
6
Boykin-Roach, Brett
9
North Carolina C
52.31
5
7
Colven, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
52.42
5
4
Myers, Sha-Kim
12
Maryland-Baltimo
52.43
6
3
Wolfe, John Spencer
10
North Carolina S
52.74
4
2
Hampton, Stedmond
9
Mount Olive
52.81
7
5
Riccelli, Jake
9
West Liberty St.
52.92
6
3
Edmonds, Austin
10
Barton
53.20
7
4
Prior, Colin
12
Stonehill
53.29
7
4
Taylor, Lamonte
9
Mount Olive
53.51
4
5
Collier, Christian
10
Georgia Regents
53.51
7
6
Strutton, Daniel
10
Barton
53.57
6
6
Hull, James
10
Georgia Regents
54.31
7
7
Carlie, Kevin
9
Georgia Regents
54.70
7
7
Paige, Corey
10
North Carolina-G
56.02
6
8
Long, Sherrod
11
Unattached
57.88
7
8
Alberts, Kashym
11
Guilford
59.52
6
5
Felder, Ashanti
12
North Carolina A
NT
4
7
Carter, Ryan
12
Delaware State
NT
1
7
Fisher, Gratton
10
North Carolina
NT
3
8
Jackson, Austin
11
North Carolina S
NT
2
8
Gonzalez, Fabian
10
Bowie State
NT
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Filipczak, Michael
9
Duke
1:49.74
1
2
Lantz, Andrew
11
Davidson
1:50.23
1
3
Harrison, Christian
10
North Carolina A
1:50.23
1
4
Engels, Craig
Unattached
1:51.21
1
5
Brown, Zavior
12
Maryland-Eastern
1:51.28
1
1
Liggins, Steven
12
Unattached
1:52.38
2
2
Kereszetes, Andrew
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:52.40
2
6
Moran, Kyle
10
Duke
1:52.67
1
7
Wolfe, John Spencer
10
North Carolina S
1:52.77
1
3
Farley, Henry
10
Duke
1:52.81
2
1
Burke, Thomas
10
Salisbury
1:53.08
3
4
Schoepfer, Brian
10
Duke
1:53.22
2
2
Carey, Andrew
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1:53.78
3
3
Ivey, William
12
Furman
1:53.89
3
4
Perez, James
10
Furman
1:54.01
3
5
Johnson, Matt
11
South Carolina U
1:54.18
2
8
Sivakumaran, Vibushan
9
North Carolina S
1:54.49
1
5
Chelton, Ryan
12
Maryland
1:55.11
3
6
Ross, Dustin
10
Georgia Regents
1:55.14
3
7
Norbye, Christian
11
North Carolina-C
1:55.23
3
1
del Giudice, Sal
10
Davidson
1:55.52
4
8
Kirkpatrick, Nick
9
Stonehill
1:55.84
3
9
Gambill, Macon
9
North Carolina
1:56.15
3
2
Wood, Ian
9
Salisbury
1:56.26
4
3
Oliver, Terrell
9
Delaware State
1:56.51
4
4
Rotz, Nick
9
North Carolina-C
1:56.69
4
5
Dooley, Christopher
11
Stonehill
1:56.70
4
6
Hicks, Sonny
10
Bowie State
1:57.11
4
7
Lamour, Harold
10
Morgan State
1:57.45
4
6
Saunders, Tyler
Unattached
1:57.63
2
7
Smith, Andrew
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1:57.67
2
8
Foote, Geovanie
10
Johnson C. Smith
1:59.37
4
9
Bogertey, Darius
12
North Carolina A
1:59.67
4
10
Callum, Jamille
12
Johnson C. Smith
1:59.82
3
10
Vail, Christian
9
Duke
2:01.71
4
8
Schick, Matt
9
North Carolina S
NT
2
Mens 800m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilsheimer, JonMichael
9
Duke
1:55.85
1
2
Gbedo, Codjo
11
Maryland-Eastern
1:56.40
1
3
Marriott, Matt
12
Duke
1:56.88
1
4
Jones, Clay
Unattached
1:56.90
1
5
Trettel, Dan
9
Maryland
1:57.07
1
6
Hyland, Steve
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:57.22
1
1
Jones, Saeed
10
North Carolina A
1:57.33
2
2
Paniagua, Sebastian
11
North Carolina-A
1:58.14
2
3
Frick, James
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1:58.34
2
4
Hallenbeck, Matthew
11
Salisbury
1:58.54
2
1
Bradford, Wally
12
Valparaiso
1:58.73
3
7
Harwood, Seth
Unattached
1:59.03
1
8
Klecker, John
12
Furman
1:59.08
1
5
Osborne, Patrick
9
North Carolina-A
1:59.13
2
9
Colven, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
1:59.19
1
10
Smooth, Christian
12
Morgan State
1:59.31
1
6
Whitacre, Nathan
11
West Virginia We
1:59.39
2
7
Edmonds, Austin
10
Barton
1:59.41
2
8
Pritt, Craig
12
Concord
2:00.31
2
11
Vippolis, Taylor
9
North Carolina
2:00.38
1
9
Murphy, Chris
9
North Carolina-G
2:00.39
2
12
Muggler, Christopher
10
North Carolina-C
2:00.62
1
2
Punyua, Kikanae
10
Maryland
2:00.74
3
3
Rennix, Mark
10
South Carolina U
2:00.91
3
10
Davis, Jamar
11
Mount Olive
2:01.12
2
13
Finkle, Joshua
12
Maryland
2:01.27
1
11
Blaszczyk, Justin
11
Stonehill
2:01.35
2
12
Turner, Cameron
10
Mount Olive
2:01.39
2
4
Crouse, Wesley
Unattached
2:01.41
3
13
Elwood, John
9
North Carolina-G
2:01.57
2
5
Hull, James
10
Georgia Regents
2:01.68
3
1
Rohrbaugh, Taven
10
West Liberty St.
2:01.73
4
6
Smith, Nicolas
9
Morgan State
2:02.02
3
7
White, Myles
9
North Carolina-G
2:02.46
3
8
Brown, Paul
10
Methodist
2:03.01
3
2
Foley, Nick
9
Elon
2:03.24
4
9
Strutton, Daniel
10
Barton
2:03.30
3
10
Lloyd, Mitchell
12
Furman
2:03.37
3
11
Shook, CJ
12
North Carolina-G
2:03.66
3
14
Pierce, Chad
12
North Carolina
2:03.93
2
3
Honaker, Cody
9
Concord
2:04.47
4
12
Teeter, Johnny
12
Spartan Runn
2:04.48
3
13
Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim
9
Mount Olive
2:04.54
3
14
Conway, Bryce
10
Georgia Regents
2:04.72
3
4
Melius, Hunter
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:05.88
4
14
Rinehardt, Marcus
9
North Carolina-C
2:05.97
1
5
Werner, Andrew
9
Virginia Wesleya
2:06.64
4
6
Corder, Dustin
9
Erskine
2:06.87
4
7
George, Nykwan
11
Johnson C. Smith
2:07.78
4
15
Olumese, Omozokpia
10
North Carolina A
2:07.84
3
8
Dye, Keane
9
Virginia Wesleya
2:08.10
4
9
Bertrand, Chris
12
Mount Olive
2:08.92
4
10
Lucento, Nick
12
Concord
2:09.33
4
11
Cunningham, David
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:09.51
4
12
Borrero, Richard
10
Erskine
2:13.56
4
13
Kolovakos, Athanasios
Unattached
2:19.15
4
14
Murray, Chris
12
North Carolina-A
2:22.73
4
15
Ramsey, Andrew
9
Spartan Runn
2:24.86
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moser, Alexander
11
Maine
3:52.12
1
2
Cowart, Donald
Unattached
3:53.09
1
3
Torphy, Bobby
Unattached
3:53.64
1
1
Perez, James
10
Furman
3:54.00
2
4
Zawalich, Daniel
10
Stonehill
3:54.35
1
5
Thomas, Cameron
12
South Carolina U
3:55.04
1
6
McClafferty, Nate
10
Duke
3:55.14
1
7
Lafond, Dylan
9
Mount Olive
3:55.31
1
8
Jacobs, Mike
11
North Carolina
3:55.47
1
2
Ivey, William
12
Furman
3:55.94
2
3
Given, Wilkerson
12
Furman
3:56.49
2
9
Johnson, Timothy
12
Stonehill
3:56.54
1
4
del Giudice, Sal
10
Davidson
3:57.64
2
10
Crawford, Josh
9
North Carolina-G
3:57.86
1
11
Ross, Dustin
10
Georgia Regents
3:57.92
1
5
Frick, James
12
Johns Hopkins Un
3:58.24
2
12
Alston, Tyron
11
North Carolina-G
3:59.16
1
1
Spencer, Sam
12
Stonehill
3:59.31
3
2
McGrath, Samuel
11
Holy Cross (MA)
3:59.71
3
6
Mallory, Mitch
9
North Carolina S
4:00.08
2
3
Rollo, Patrick
9
Davidson
4:00.19
3
4
Francisco, Tejidor
9
Holy Cross (MA)
4:00.52
3
7
Bradford, Wally
12
Valparaiso
4:00.59
2
8
Parry, Evan
12
Lynchburg
4:01.19
2
5
Newman, Dylan
9
Duke
4:01.88
3
6
Butler, Wes
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:02.33
3
9
Hanlon, Sean
12
Stonehill
4:02.90
2
10
Klecker, John
12
Furman
4:03.01
2
7
Hickey, Drew
12
Duke
4:03.97
3
11
Laytham, Wesley
10
Davidson
4:04.94
2
8
Rotz, Nick
9
North Carolina-C
4:05.11
3
9
Whitacre, Nathan
11
West Virginia We
4:05.32
3
10
Dutton, Trevor
10
Holy Cross (MA)
4:05.40
3
11
Hallenbeck, Matthew
11
Salisbury
4:05.42
3
12
Smooth, Christian
12
Morgan State
4:07.21
3
12
Finkle, Joshua
12
Maryland
4:08.17
2
13
Hodgins, Cody
12
North Carolina-C
4:08.29
3
14
Dagnachew, Daweet
12
North Carolina-C
4:08.79
3
13
Trettel, Dan
9
Maryland
4:17.14
2
15
Athanasidy, Nicholas
11
Holy Cross (MA)
4:18.82
3
Mens 1500m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lund, Josh
Unattached
3:59.33
1
2
Cain, Brandon
9
North Carolina-G
4:06.62
1
3
McCoy, Skyler
12
West Virginia We
4:08.75
1
4
Rennix, Mark
10
South Carolina U
4:09.25
1
5
Thornburg, Andy
9
North Carolina-A
4:09.37
1
1
Reyes, Cesar
10
Mars Hill
4:09.39
2
6
Finley, Luke
12
West Virginia We
4:09.74
1
7
Rinehardt, Marcus
9
North Carolina-C
4:10.09
1
2
Shermer, Chase
9
Mars Hill
4:10.38
2
3
Keefer, Lucas
9
Unattached
4:10.60
2
8
Davis, Jamar
11
Mount Olive
4:12.02
1
4
Poles, Nicholas
12
Unattached
4:12.44
2
9
Lamour, Harold
10
Morgan State
4:12.88
1
5
Caulley, Ryan
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:13.37
2
6
Petsky, Nicholas
11
Unattached
4:14.01
2
7
Shull, Rodger
NCSU Club Cross
4:14.09
2
10
Crouse, Wesley
Unattached
4:14.95
1
8
Honaker, Cody
9
Concord
4:15.20
2
9
Doss, Jacob
9
Concord
4:16.01
2
1
Willett, Jordan
11
Mount Olive
4:17.70
3
10
Foley, Nick
9
Elon
4:19.77
2
11
Smith, Nicolas
9
Morgan State
4:22.20
2
2
Hicks, Sonny
10
Bowie State
4:22.97
3
11
Turner, Cameron
10
Mount Olive
4:23.12
1
3
Spicer, Frank
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:23.67
3
4
Conway, Bryce
10
Georgia Regents
4:24.77
3
12
Lucento, Nick
12
Concord
4:25.38
2
5
Hardman, Clinton
9
West Liberty St.
4:25.60
3
6
Dye, Keane
9
Virginia Wesleya
4:26.31
3
7
Foote, Geovanie
10
Johnson C. Smith
4:26.96
3
8
Cunningham, David
10
Virginia Wesleya
4:27.84
3
9
Iverson, David
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:30.69
3
10
Olumese, Omozokpia
10
North Carolina A
4:31.08
3
11
Corder, Dustin
9
Erskine
4:32.75
3
12
Gabler, Nathaniel
9
Methodist
4:35.28
3
13
Kirkbride, Kyle
9
Virginia Wesleya
4:42.17
3
14
Higgins, Gabe
9
Virginia Wesleya
4:51.37
3
15
Ramsey, Andrew
9
Spartan Runn
4:52.93
3
16
Westervelt, Patrick
11
Guilford
5:06.05
3
17
Smutko, Jacob
10
Concord
5:30.86
3
12
Jones, Saeed
10
North Carolina A
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drogosch, Garrret
Unattached
8:31.86
1
2
Koerwitz, Braedon
10
North Carolina
8:46.32
1
3
Moore, Daniel
Unattached
8:54.17
1
4
Massey, Robert
9
Stonehill
8:56.13
1
5
Merenda, Eddie
Unattached
8:57.49
1
6
Rooney, William
Unattached
8:59.11
1
7
Waller, Scott
11
Stonehill
9:01.56
1
8
Cooke, Tyler
10
Emory
9:08.41
1
9
Stockton, Josh
9
Georgia Regents
9:22.06
1
10
Barnes, Andre
11
Georgia Regents
9:49.09
1
11
Rogers, Michael
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:51.90
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kostelnik, James
12
Duke
13:59.02
1
2
Brodeur, Andrew
Unattached
14:02.69
1
3
Moverman, Mike
11
Duke
14:06.92
1
4
Raneri, John
11
North Carolina
14:07.22
1
5
Valeriani, Matt
11
North Carolina
14:08.29
1
6
Kemboi, Gilbert
12
South Carolina U
14:09.86
1
7
Atkinson, Brian
11
Duke
14:12.64
1
8
Presson, Isaac
11
North Carolina
14:16.33
1
9
Morgan, Scott
10
North Carolina
14:17.49
1
10
Fairleigh, Phil
10
Duke
14:21.94
1
11
Derrick, Mark
9
North Carolina
14:25.17
1
12
Cullenberg, E Kelton
11
Maine
14:25.72
1
13
Pecha, Spencer
11
Duke
14:32.81
1
14
Robinson, Max
11
Johns Hopkins Un
14:33.23
1
15
Sohl, Luke
10
Bridgewater (VA)
14:34.00
1
16
Hague, William
9
Duke
14:37.91
1
17
Gragg, Justin
11
Wingate
14:40.78
1
18
Peters, Robby
12
Concord
14:40.95
1
1
Kemboi, Abraham
11
North Carolina-G
14:44.98
1
2
Faherty, Brian
11
Maryland
14:45.72
1
3
Cina, Paul
11
Stonehill
14:46.80
1
4
Stanton, Cody
11
Lynchburg
14:47.86
1
5
Ochstein, Schaffer
9
Johns Hopkins Un
14:51.99
1
6
Punyua, Kikanae
10
Maryland
14:52.13
1
7
Fontanella, Trent
11
Stonehill
14:52.63
1
8
Townsend, Alex
9
Queens (NC)
14:53.02
1
9
Baker, Josh
12
Johns Hopkins Un
14:53.31
1
19
Mykityshyn, Dan
11
North Carolina
14:54.24
1
10
Reynolds, Wes
12
Davidson
14:54.25
1
11
Ellwood, Stephen
Unattached
14:56.54
1
12
Chase, Whitner
9
Davidson
14:58.03
1
13
Goncarovs, Andris
10
Guilford
14:59.46
1
14
Samet, Daniel
9
Davidson
14:59.95
1
15
O'Leary, Sean
11
Maryland
15:00.09
1
16
Tockman, Kyle
9
Salisbury
15:08.95
1
17
Sturgill, Ronnie
12
Mount Olive
15:09.33
1
18
Perron, Ben
11
Elon
15:10.70
1
19
Kitagawa, Akiharu
9
Mount Olive
15:15.68
1
20
Schuler, Eric
10
Maryland-Baltimo
15:16.60
1
21
Oden, Ross
11
South Carolina U
15:18.49
1
1
Griggs, Alex
9
Mars Hill
15:18.79
1
2
Gossett, Bradley
10
Furman
15:19.87
1
3
Speray, Ryan
12
Bridgewater (VA)
15:20.08
1
22
Norton, Chad
11
Guilford
15:20.19
1
23
Munoz, Mike
9
Mount Olive
15:20.96
1
24
Stecklair, Austin
10
Johns Hopkins Un
15:21.50
1
25
Blaich, Kristian
Atlanta Track C
15:22.42
1
4
Gibson, Derek
10
Mars Hill
15:22.54
1
26
Anderson, Chris
9
North Carolina-C
15:25.84
1
5
Gordon, Daniel
10
Stonehill
15:26.87
1
27
Albino, Jake
11
Maryland-Baltimo
15:27.89
1
1
Yurkewecz, Brian
12
Unattached
15:29.07
1
6
Schneider, Nick
11
Elon
15:29.96
1
7
Osborne, Andrew
9
Lynchburg
15:30.33
1
8
Angell, David
Unattached
15:31.37
1
9
Wilcox, Bryan
10
Stonehill
15:31.72
1
10
Miller, Jack
10
Furman
15:32.99
1
11
Mees, Lukas
9
Emory
15:33.46
1
12
Kipchumba, Andrew
11
South Carolina U
15:33.55
1
13
Thomas, Keith
9
Bridgewater (VA)
15:36.30
1
14
Jones, Preston
9
Georgia Regents
15:37.52
1
28
Fleischhacker, Alex
11
Emory
15:37.64
1
15
Purcell, Ryan
Atlanta Track C
15:38.12
1
2
Foster, Benjamin
Bull City Track
15:38.89
1
16
Miller, Tim
10
Bridgewater (VA)
15:39.81
1
17
Jones, Saeed
10
North Carolina A
15:41.73
1
18
Gower, Jeremy
9
North Carolina-A
15:41.97
1
19
Morgan, Jack
12
Furman
15:48.26
1
20
Denlinger, Matt
9
Bridgewater (VA)
15:51.19
1
29
Minor, Lawrence
12
Lynchburg
15:52.61
1
3
Martyn, Sean
12
Elon
15:53.54
1
21
Ashforth, Hank
11
Emory
15:54.06
1
22
Bernstein, Adam
10
Elon
15:55.73
1
23
Garcia, Eleazar
11
North Carolina-C
15:56.13
1
4
Adcock, Joshua
11
Mars Hill
15:56.56
1
5
Jones, Paul
Unattached
15:59.25
1
6
Johnson, Matthew
10
Georgia Regents
15:59.52
1
7
Ryland, David
9
North Carolina-A
15:59.54
1
24
Clevenger, Eli
9
North Carolina-C
16:00.98
1
8
Catrine, Ryan
9
North Carolina-A
16:03.16
1
9
Bollero, Kiel
10
Mars Hill
16:08.49
1
10
Doherty, Riley
10
South Carolina U
16:08.84
1
11
Gwaltney, Ryan
9
Elon
16:11.09
1
12
Driscoll, Darren
11
Virginia Wesleya
16:12.01
1
25
Robinson, Brian
12
Lynchburg
16:13.21
1
26
Stacy, Taylor
9
West Virginia We
16:20.94
1
13
Brown, Sean
9
Mount Olive
16:29.82
1
14
Knotts, Andrew
11
West Virginia We
16:30.62
1
15
Munsey, Jake
9
Concord
16:36.39
1
16
Borrero, Richard
10
Erskine
16:37.47
1
17
Huckeba, Shane
10
Georgia Regents
16:40.02
1
18
Brander, Bryan
Bull City Track
16:41.20
1
19
Greza, Lucas
11
West Virginia We
16:48.28
1
20
Aldridge, Adam
10
Georgia Regents
16:48.29
1
21
Rose, Glenn
9
Virginia Wesleya
16:50.24
1
22
Reeves, Neegbeah
9
North Carolina A
16:57.98
1
23
Schouler, Brent
11
North Carolina-A
17:07.77
1
24
McKinney, Wes
12
Concord
17:13.02
1
20
Schellberg, Pat
11
Unattached
NT
1
21
Magnuson, Steve
11
North Carolina
NT
1
25
Mosley, Cullen
9
Bowie State
NT
1
26
Kall, Andy
12
West Virginia We
NT
1
27
Snyder, Sterling
11
Concord
NT
1
27
George, Nykwan
11
Johnson C. Smith
NT
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Omar, Hassan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
30:54.82
1
2
Cicchetti, John
10
Holy Cross (MA)
31:13.68
1
3
Belles, Dylan
10
North Carolina-G
31:14.12
1
4
Brandt, Jaiden
11
Georgia Regents
31:16.06
1
5
Elsakr, Joey
12
Duke
31:17.93
1
6
Hutton, Noah
9
Maryland-Baltimo
31:49.86
1
7
Leonard, Stephen
11
Stonehill
31:51.00
1
8
Greathouse, Tyler
12
Furman
31:54.20
1
9
Belachew, Binyam
11
Wingate
32:38.09
1
10
Gill, Tim
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
32:38.17
1
11
Stevenson, James
11
Elon
33:13.16
1
12
Springston, Nick
11
Mount Olive
34:32.54
1
13
Perez, Cirilo
9
Mount Olive
34:44.88
1
14
Balkey, Darren
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
34:56.00
1
15
Martin, Aaron
9
Concord
37:20.20
1
16
Lucento, Nick
12
Concord
37:23.95
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Shaun
10
Duke
8:58.04
1
2
Robinson, Dominick
12
Duke
9:01.00
1
3
Lafond, Dylan
9
Mount Olive
9:06.67
1
4
Given, Wilkerson
12
Furman
9:08.68
1
5
Weir, Vincent
12
Davidson
9:08.72
1
6
Cason, David
11
Guilford
9:18.71
1
7
Hurt, Tripp
12
Furman
9:22.32
1
8
Britto, Christian
11
Duke
9:22.41
1
9
Semeon, Redatu
9
Maryland-Baltimo
9:25.25
1
1
Budman, Josh
12
Johns Hopkins Un
9:33.02
2
10
Hodgins, Cody
12
North Carolina-C
9:36.30
1
11
McGee, Brandan
11
Maryland-Baltimo
9:41.80
1
12
Dagnachew, Daweet
12
North Carolina-C
9:42.08
1
2
Ordonez, Erasmo
11
Mount Olive
9:43.76
2
3
Ritacco, Christian
12
South Carolina U
9:44.65
2
13
Penney, Ethan
12
Stonehill
9:45.33
1
4
Villescas, Dylan
11
Holy Cross (MA)
9:46.74
2
5
Ceruzzi, Andrew
10
Johns Hopkins Un
9:47.32
2
6
Day, Taylor
12
North Carolina-G
9:52.52
2
7
Williams, Eric
10
North Carolina-G
9:54.45
2
8
Menjares, Chris
12
Mount Olive
9:56.55
2
14
DiSalvo, Vinny
11
Maryland-Baltimo
9:57.66
1
9
Dugan, Bradley
12
Unattached
10:00.02
2
10
Finley, Luke
12
West Virginia We
10:01.45
2
11
Herbert, Jordan
9
Georgia Regents
10:09.24
2
12
Diebel, Sebastian
10
Mount Olive
10:23.29
2
13
Webber, Nathanial
11
Stonehill
10:31.74
2
14
Lowery, Andrew
9
West Liberty St.
10:36.38
2
15
Harwell, John
10
North Carolina S
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ristic, Milan
11
North Carolina-A
14.00
nwi
1
2
Smith, Ackeem
12
Maryland-Eastern
14.02
nwi
1
3
Proctor, Trae
11
Maryland-Baltimo
14.57
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Corey
12
Stonehill
14.66
nwi
1
5
Dixon, Xavier
11
Stonehill
14.73
nwi
1
6
Shreve, Zach
10
West Virginia We
14.78
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ristic, Milan
11
North Carolina-A
14.08
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Corey
12
Stonehill
14.46
nwi
1
1
Proctor, Trae
11
Maryland-Baltimo
14.70
nwi
2
2
Dixon, Xavier
11
Stonehill
14.72
nwi
2
3
Hutchinson, Joe
10
North Carolina
14.77
nwi
1
3
Shreve, Zach
10
West Virginia We
14.86
nwi
2
1
Louis, Josie
Unattached
14.90
nwi
3
4
Smith, Ackeem
12
Maryland-Eastern
14.91
nwi
1
5
Campbell, Luke
9
Salisbury
14.93
nwi
1
4
Wulff-Cochrane, Charles
9
Delaware State
15.01
nwi
2
5
Haley, Paul
9
North Carolina
15.02
nwi
2
6
Williams, Alonzo
11
Bowie State
15.04
nwi
1
6
Barrineau, Tommy
Unattached
15.06
nwi
2
7
Curry, Brandon
12
South Carolina U
15.23
nwi
2
8
Bowden, Calvon
10
St Augustine's
15.59
nwi
2
7
Collins, Andre
12
Johnson C. Smith
15.64
nwi
1
2
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
15.67
nwi
3
3
Moczula, Timothy
11
Holy Cross (MA)
15.69
nwi
3
1
Crise, Alan
9
West Virginia We
16.28
nwi
4
2
St. Cyr, Thomas
11
Holy Cross (MA)
16.34
nwi
4
4
Coulter, Paul
11
Holy Cross (MA)
16.54
nwi
3
5
Holden, Zach
11
West Virginia We
16.62
nwi
3
3
Wilson, David
11
Mount Olive
16.88
nwi
4
4
Rohner, Robert
9
Duke
17.25
nwi
4
8
Boateng, Christian
10
Morgan State
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
green, leford
adidas
51.01
1
1
Campbell, Luke
9
Salisbury
53.15
2
2
Newman, Richard
10
Salisbury
53.27
1
2
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
54.13
2
3
Vincent, Kevin
9
North Carolina C
54.18
2
3
Johnson, Evan
9
Morgan State
54.49
1
4
Laviea, Kevaughn
12
Delaware State
54.54
1
4
Rodio, Matt
9
Duke
55.45
2
5
Kelley, Paul
11
Maine
55.46
1
1
Shreve, Zach
10
West Virginia We
55.96
3
6
Maliff, Terrence
10
Maryland
56.10
1
2
Pedemonte, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
56.23
3
5
Crise, Alan
9
West Virginia We
56.50
2
3
Terry, Keenan
10
North Carolina C
56.83
3
4
Powers, Joshua
11
South Carolina U
56.95
3
6
Rappe, Charles
9
Davidson
56.98
2
7
Kiser, Anthony
11
Bowie State
57.12
1
8
Williams, Alonzo
11
Bowie State
57.47
1
7
Moules, Tyler
11
Stonehill
57.71
2
1
Wilson, David
11
Mount Olive
58.52
4
5
Moore, Danny
12
South Carolina U
58.69
3
6
McKown, Jacob
9
South Carolina U
59.25
3
2
Holden, Zach
11
West Virginia We
59.59
4
3
Minicucci, Andrew
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:00.50
4
4
Meadows, Michael
12
West Virginia We
1:00.80
4
5
Padilla, Daniel
12
Stonehill
1:04.16
4
6
Collins, Andre
12
Johnson C. Smith
1:06.66
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waite
,
Spencer
,
Wallace
,
Nubret
Maryland-Eastern
41.29
1
2
Proctor
,
Barren
,
Pratt
,
Boye-Wea
North Carolina C
42.42
1
3
Scarboro
,
Gomez
,
Williams
,
Ballah
Bowie State
42.69
1
4
Coaxum
,
Balderso
,
Blanfort
,
Long
Maryland-Baltimo
43.07
1
1
Tran
,
Dunn
,
Techiera
,
Galasso
Holy Cross (MA)
43.20
2
2
Lott
,
Fowlkes
,
Chapman
,
Elmore
Virginia Wesleya
43.22
2
5
Grant
,
Naticchi
,
Evans
,
Rozanski
Johns Hopkins Un
43.44
1
3
Moore
,
Fisher
,
McKown
,
White
South Carolina U
43.74
2
--
Rodrique
,
Roberts
,
Johnson
,
Duskin
Furman
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Ming
,
Hyman
,
Berch
Johnson C. Smith
3:13.09
1
2
Webb
,
Chatman
,
Wallace
,
Brown
Maryland-Eastern
3:13.90
1
3
Covingto
,
Johnson
,
Reid
,
Hairston
Morgan State
3:15.12
1
4
Mansaray
,
Laviea
,
Pointer
,
Brown
Delaware State
3:15.58
1
5
Fisher
,
White
,
Thomas
,
Johnson
South Carolina U
3:19.01
1
6
Rodio
,
Vail
,
Marriott
,
Wright
Duke
3:19.45
1
1
Vincent
,
Barren
,
Boye-Wea
,
Pratt
North Carolina C
3:21.75
2
2
Rozanski
,
Hyland
,
Minicucc
,
Carey
Johns Hopkins Un
3:23.29
2
1
Lott
,
Winkey
,
Sivels
,
Elmore
Virginia Wesleya
3:25.85
3
2
Brown
,
Osborne
,
Paniagua
,
Ristic
North Carolina-A
3:26.11
3
3
Moules
,
Staley
,
Dooley
,
Smith
Stonehill
3:26.42
2
4
Williams
,
Ballah
,
Kiser
,
Ndjami
Bowie State
3:26.49
2
3
Wright
,
Pritt
,
Honaker
,
Doss
Concord
3:32.05
3
4
Relay Team
Duke Alumni
3:33.70
3
5
Relay Team
Duke Alumni
3:38.54
3
6
Relay Team
Duke Alumni
3:40.67
3
--
Haley
,
Pierce
,
Vippolis
,
Fisher
North Carolina
DNF
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farley
,
McClaffe
,
Moran
,
Filipcza
Duke
7:37.58
1
2
Katam
,
Alston
,
Crawford
,
Chelimo
North Carolina-G
7:38.95
1
3
Hilsheim
,
Schoepfe
,
Newman
,
Hickey
Duke
7:46.19
1
4
Johnson
,
Zawalich
,
Spencer
,
Hanlon
Stonehill
7:46.93
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boals, Stephen
9
Duke
16.77m
(55'0)
2
2
Simon, Dillon
10
Maryland-Eastern
16.57m
(54'4.25)
2
3
Haghighi, Josh
11
Maryland
16.53m
(54'2.75)
2
4
DiLorenzo, Chris
11
North Carolina
16.52m
(54'2.25)
2
5
Adantor, Yao
10
Maryland-Baltimo
15.83m
(51'11)
2
6
Watson, Randale
11
Johnson C. Smith
15.82m
(51'10.75)
2
7
Butler, Jefferson
11
Morgan State
15.72m
(51'6.75)
2
8
Myers, Eric
12
West Virginia We
15.22m
(49'11)
2
9
Caraher, Phil
12
Team TSPC
14.98m
(49'1.75)
2
10
Shumway, Kyler
10
Duke
14.75m
(48'4.5)
2
11
Serafenas, Thor
10
Maryland-Baltimo
14.00m
(45'11)
2
12
Cormier, Daniel
10
Stonehill
13.95m
(45'9)
2
13
Davis, Keith
10
Morgan State
13.89m
(45'6.75)
2
1
Rana, Isahq
9
Morgan State
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
14
Rixon, Andrew
12
Valparaiso
13.48m
(44'2.5)
2
2
Des Marais, Scott
12
Furman
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
3
Reese, James
12
North Carolina C
13.34m
(43'9)
1
4
Jones, Tracy
9
Johnson C. Smith
13.11m
(43'0)
1
5
Griffin, Mason
9
Stonehill
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
6
Green, Demetrius
11
North Carolina A
12.88m
(42'3)
1
7
Duncan, Rico
10
Maryland-Eastern
12.45m
(40'10)
1
8
Vahoua, Georgio
9
Johnson C. Smith
12.27m
(40'3)
1
9
Rentzsch, Vincent
9
Maryland-Baltimo
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
10
Kyle, Trevor
9
Barton
12.07m
(39'7)
1
11
Hastings, Andrew
9
Stonehill
ND
(--)
1
12
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
ND
(--)
1
13
Rohner, Robert
9
Duke
ND
(--)
1
14
Hibert, Kurt
11
North Carolina-A
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Nathaniel
11
North Carolina S
56.63m
(185'9.5)
2
2
Gamble, Austin
11
Duke
55.23m
(181'2.25)
2
3
Boals, Stephen
9
Duke
52.08m
(170'10.25)
2
4
Rich, Jule
10
North Carolina S
51.40m
(168'7.5)
2
5
Myers, Eric
12
West Virginia We
49.34m
(161'10.5)
2
6
Simon, Dillon
10
Maryland-Eastern
48.85m
(160'3)
2
7
Cole, Pat
10
Maryland
47.70m
(156'5.75)
2
8
Des Marais, Scott
12
Furman
46.81m
(153'6.75)
2
9
Watson, Randale
11
Johnson C. Smith
46.24m
(151'8.25)
2
1
Adantor, Yao
10
Maryland-Baltimo
45.51m
(149'3.5)
1
10
Reese, James
12
North Carolina C
43.89m
(143'11.75)
2
2
Green, Demetrius
11
North Carolina A
42.72m
(140'1.75)
1
11
Hibert, Kurt
11
North Carolina-A
42.63m
(139'10.25)
2
3
Stinsman, Raymond
11
Maryland-Baltimo
40.98m
(134'5.25)
1
12
Jones, Tracy
9
Johnson C. Smith
40.75m
(133'8.25)
2
4
Allen, Christopher
11
Bowie State
40.07m
(131'5.5)
1
13
Ray, Franklin
11
North Carolina S
40.05m
(131'4.75)
2
5
Barrineau, Tommy
Unattached
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
6
Derrick, Christopher
11
Bowie State
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
7
Kyle, Trevor
9
Barton
38.79m
(127'3)
1
8
Hastings, Andrew
9
Stonehill
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
9
Edokobi, Nnamdi
10
Maryland-Baltimo
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
10
Frey, Jacob
10
Valparaiso
37.39m
(122'8)
1
11
Rohner, Robert
9
Duke
36.65m
(120'2.75)
1
12
Beach, Curtis
11
Duke
36.34m
(119'2.5)
1
13
Vahoua, Georgio
9
Johnson C. Smith
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
14
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
ND
(--)
1
14
Serafenas, Thor
10
Maryland-Baltimo
ND
(--)
2
15
Duncan, Rico
10
Maryland-Eastern
ND
(--)
1
15
Butler, Jefferson
11
Morgan State
ND
(--)
2
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Keith
10
Morgan State
64.31m
(210'11.75)
2
2
Rentzsch, Vincent
9
Maryland-Baltimo
58.90m
(193'2.75)
2
3
Getz, Jeremy
10
Valparaiso
57.41m
(188'4)
2
4
Reid, Rolando
9
Morgan State
55.05m
(180'7.25)
2
5
Carpenter, Austin
12
Duke
54.08m
(177'5)
2
6
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
54.02m
(177'2.75)
2
7
Bellard, John
10
North Carolina-A
52.96m
(173'9)
2
8
Viotto, Taylor
11
Stonehill
51.56m
(169'1.75)
2
9
Robertshaw, Zachary
10
Duke
50.19m
(164'7.75)
2
10
Sams, Christopher
12
Johnson C. Smith
47.06m
(154'4.75)
2
1
Rana, Isahq
9
Morgan State
44.77m
(146'10.5)
1
2
Watson, Randale
11
Johnson C. Smith
44.47m
(145'10.75)
1
3
Rohner, Robert
9
Duke
44.47m
(145'10.75)
1
11
Ramsey, Ryan
11
North Carolina
44.44m
(145'9.5)
2
12
Cacace, Robert
9
Holy Cross (MA)
44.14m
(144'9.75)
2
4
Johnson, Christopher
12
Barton
43.58m
(142'11.75)
1
5
Allen, Christopher
11
Bowie State
43.36m
(142'3)
1
6
Gagnon, Emerson
10
West Virginia We
41.41m
(135'10.25)
1
7
Rixon, Andrew
12
Valparaiso
41.13m
(134'11.25)
1
8
Jackson, Sebastian
12
Mount Olive
41.05m
(134'8)
1
9
Shuff, Ryne
12
Concord
40.87m
(134'1)
1
10
Jones, Tracy
9
Johnson C. Smith
ND
(--)
1
11
Barbeau, Sam
10
North Carolina-A
ND
(--)
1
13
Neal, Terrence
10
Duke
ND
(--)
2
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foley, Michael
9
Duke
57.72m
(189'4.25)
2
2
Hibert, Kurt
11
North Carolina-A
56.19m
(184'4)
2
3
Serafenas, Thor
10
Maryland-Baltimo
55.79m
(183'0.25)
2
4
Cole, Pat
10
Maryland
55.34m
(181'6.5)
2
5
Rich, Jule
10
North Carolina S
52.92m
(173'7.25)
2
6
Williams, Nathaniel
11
North Carolina S
52.65m
(172'8.75)
2
7
Adantor, Yao
10
Maryland-Baltimo
48.73m
(159'10.5)
2
8
Shumway, Kyler
10
Duke
48.10m
(157'9.5)
2
9
Stinsman, Raymond
11
Maryland-Baltimo
47.95m
(157'3.75)
2
1
Rixon, Andrew
12
Valparaiso
46.95m
(154'0.25)
1
2
Campbell, Victor
9
North Carolina-C
44.96m
(147'6)
1
10
Pressley, Kenneth
9
North Carolina-C
44.14m
(144'9.75)
2
3
Cormier, Daniel
10
Stonehill
39.62m
(129'11.75)
1
4
Campbell, Ryan
12
Mount Olive
37.39m
(122'8)
1
5
Myers, Eric
12
West Virginia We
37.31m
(122'4.75)
1
6
Jackson, Sebastian
12
Mount Olive
35.82m
(117'6)
1
7
Edokobi, Nnamdi
10
Maryland-Baltimo
35.69m
(117'1)
1
10
Frey, Jacob
10
Valparaiso
ND
(--)
1
11
Griffin, Mason
9
Stonehill
ND
(--)
1
8
Thornton, Donavann
9
Mount Olive
ND
(--)
1
9
Braswell, Cameron
11
Mount Olive
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Corey
12
Stonehill
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Staley, Nicholas
10
Stonehill
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Lewis, Jouislouis
Unattached
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Heinz, Carl
9
Duke
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Stinson, Xavier
9
Salisbury
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
6
Louden, Alexander
10
St Augustine's
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Morris, Phillip
11
North Carolina
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
10
Drammeh, Momodou
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
Fertig, Jeff
12
Concord
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Moore, Dylan
12
Unattached
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
11
Walsh, Ryan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
12
Gagnon, Emerson
10
West Virginia We
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
13
Obodo, Cliff
9
North Carolina A
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
14
Wright, Kenyon
9
Morgan State
NH
(--)
1
15
Moczula, Timothy
11
Holy Cross (MA)
NH
(--)
1
16
Reddick, Levonta
9
Georgia Regents
NH
(--)
1
17
Harris, Scottie
9
Mount Olive
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
cannon, rashad
Rva Elite
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
2
2
Wilson, Jordan
10
Delaware State
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
2
3
Henderson, Caleb
11
Mount Olive
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
2
4
MacAdam, Nick
11
Mount Olive
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
2
5
Ruan, Denvil
11
Maryland-Eastern
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
2
1
Fowlkes, Ethan
10
Virginia Wesleya
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Wynn, Devin
10
Maryland-Eastern
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Winkey, James
9
Virginia Wesleya
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
4
Evans, Brendan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Bryan
11
Bowie State
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
2
5
Long, Sherrod
11
Unattached
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Robert
10
Stonehill
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
2
6
Kiser, Anthony
11
Bowie State
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Prior, Colin
12
Stonehill
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
2
9
Georgaklis, George
11
Stonehill
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
2
7
Broome, Jordan
12
Johnson C. Smith
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Naticchia, Alex
10
Johns Hopkins Un
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Walsh, Ryan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
10
White, Brenden
10
North Carolina
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Rentzsch, Vincent
9
Maryland-Baltimo
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
13
Edgell, Cuylor
12
West Virginia We
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
10
James, Tajuan
10
St Augustine's
ND
(--)
nwi
2
14
Holgate, Horane
11
Johnson C. Smith
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holgate, Horane
11
Johnson C. Smith
14.81m
(48'7)
nwi
2
2
Atakora-Bediako, Nana
12
North Carolina C
14.37m
(47'1.75)
nwi
2
3
Armstrong, Amir
10
Delaware State
14.34m
(47'0.5)
nwi
2
4
White, Brenden
10
North Carolina
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
2
5
Wilson, Jordan
10
Delaware State
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
2
6
Williams, Bryan
11
Bowie State
13.90m
(45'7)
nwi
2
7
Harris, Scottie
9
Mount Olive
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
2
8
Wynn, Devin
10
Maryland-Eastern
13.84m
(45'4.75)
nwi
2
1
Henry, Courtney
11
North Carolina-A
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Evans, Brendan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
13.44m
(44'1)
nwi
1
4
Carlie, Kevin
9
Georgia Regents
13.36m
(43'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Georgaklis, George
11
Stonehill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Fowlkes, Ethan
10
Virginia Wesleya
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Broome, Jordan
12
Johnson C. Smith
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Amezquita, Justin
11
Duke
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Thomas, Phillip
Kinesis Dyna
4.60m
(15'1)
1
4
Chowhan, Kyle
12
Virginia Wesleya
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Byrnes, Luke
12
Stonehill
4.45m
(14'7)
1
6
Dunn, Timothy
9
Holy Cross (MA)
4.45m
(14'7)
1
7
Hutchinson, Joe
10
North Carolina
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
10
Ramsey, Ryan
11
North Carolina
NH
(--)
1
11
Clouse, Patrick
Flying Tigers TC
NH
(--)
1
12
Zampetti, Louis
9
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
13
Smith, Zack
Flying Tigers TC
NH
(--)
1
14
Rosenberger, Rex
9
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
15
Vozzo, Paul
10
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
16
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
17
Popek, Thomas
Flying Tigers TC
NH
(--)
1
8
Rohner, Robert
9
Duke
NH
(--)
1
9
Perkins, Ryan
11
Stonehill
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Gayon
10
Maryland-Eastern
11.81
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
11.84
nwi
1
3
Guion-Firmin, Lenora
12
Maryland-Eastern
12.04
nwi
1
4
Okpoebo, Stephanie
11
Holy Cross (MA)
12.10
nwi
1
5
Tchume, Ama-Selina
Junior Striders
12.16
nwi
1
6
Nock, Dominique
9
South Carolina U
12.21
nwi
1
7
Saunders, Jernise
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Gayon
10
Maryland-Eastern
11.72
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
11.79
nwi
1
3
Guion-Firmin, Lenora
12
Maryland-Eastern
11.80
nwi
1
4
Saunders, Jernise
12
Unattached
11.85
nwi
1
1
Tchume, Ama-Selina
Junior Striders
11.91
nwi
3
1
Okpoebo, Stephanie
11
Holy Cross (MA)
11.92
nwi
2
2
Nock, Dominique
9
South Carolina U
11.98
nwi
3
5
Green, Teyanna
11
Morgan State
11.99
nwi
1
3
Eley, Paige
12
North Carolina S
12.10
nwi
3
6
Wattley, Britney
12
Morgan State
12.12
nwi
1
2
Richards, Trudy-Ann
10
Johnson C. Smith
12.18
nwi
2
4
Brasswell, Felexia
11
North Carolina A
12.27
nwi
3
5
Tolson, Kara
11
Salisbury
12.29
nwi
3
7
Brown, Amber
11
Toledo
12.29
nwi
1
3
Gore, La'Creesha
11
North Carolina C
12.37
nwi
2
4
Green, Charisma
11
Morgan State
12.38
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Brenicke
9
South Carolina U
12.39
nwi
2
1
Price, Indya
12
Bowie State
12.42
nwi
5
6
Phillips, Ashley
11
Toledo
12.43
nwi
3
1
Briggs, Heaven
9
South Carolina U
12.47
nwi
4
7
Wilson, Bria
10
Methodist
12.47
nwi
3
2
Styles, LaCresha
12
Duke
12.58
nwi
5
6
Davis, Demetria
Unattached
12.66
nwi
2
2
Ord, Casey
12
Concord
12.69
nwi
4
3
Jones, Ebonique
10
Maryland-Baltimo
12.70
nwi
4
3
Tolliver, Semaj
9
South Carolina U
12.70
nwi
5
7
Williams, Lexis
9
Toledo
12.78
nwi
2
4
Whitaker, Michelle
11
North Carolina-C
12.80
nwi
4
4
Street, Jasmine
9
Bowie State
12.81
nwi
5
8
Fields, Ayanna
11
Maryland
12.82
nwi
2
5
Parsons, Brynn
9
Johns Hopkins Un
12.84
nwi
5
5
Tabin, Brianna
10
Holy Cross (MA)
12.85
nwi
4
6
Forte, Melanie
12
Holy Cross (MA)
12.88
nwi
5
6
Wade, Jennell
12
Maryland-Eastern
12.90
nwi
4
7
Powell, Erica
11
Methodist
12.90
nwi
4
8
Kittrell, Breyuana
10
Barton
12.93
nwi
1
8
Jackson, Whitney
9
Maryland-Eastern
12.97
nwi
4
1
Farrior, Ranese
9
Mount Olive
12.99
nwi
6
2
Bates, A'Myrah
9
North Carolina-G
13.02
nwi
6
3
Doucette, Lorna
10
Charleston (SC)
13.02
nwi
6
7
Blount, Cameron
9
Duke
13.02
nwi
5
4
Kirk, Donnie
11
Concord
13.06
nwi
6
1
Ryan, Chloe
11
Johns Hopkins Un
13.10
nwi
7
5
Hussey, Kelley
10
Johns Hopkins Un
13.15
nwi
6
8
Orr, Amanda
10
Georgia Regents
13.16
nwi
5
6
Adkins, Charnelle
11
Virginia Wesleya
13.21
nwi
6
2
Bobinski, Kathryn
10
Holy Cross (MA)
13.25
nwi
7
3
Mills, Shakira
9
Virginia Wesleya
13.34
nwi
7
7
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
13.41
nwi
6
8
Egesi, Amanda
11
Stonehill
13.43
nwi
6
4
Russo, Christina
10
Stonehill
13.54
nwi
7
5
Stewart, Stephanie
11
Barton
13.87
nwi
7
1
Ihejirika, Maya
9
Concord
13.90
nwi
8
6
Reinemund, Chrissy
10
Furman
13.90
nwi
7
2
Crawford, Colby
9
North Carolina-A
13.97
nwi
8
7
Jackson, Karima
9
Guilford
13.98
nwi
7
8
Miller, Jasmine
12
North Carolina-G
14.13
nwi
7
3
Johnson, Michele
10
Virginia Wesleya
14.20
nwi
8
4
Tyson, Natasha
12
North Carolina-G
14.26
nwi
8
5
Higbee, Lex
10
Virginia Wesleya
14.54
nwi
8
6
Weathers, Jacqueline
12
Georgia Regents
14.68
nwi
8
7
Suggs, Keosmond
10
Barton
14.84
nwi
8
8
MacDonald, Sydney
9
Guilford
14.89
nwi
8
8
Hughes, Desmin
9
Johnson C. Smith
16.09
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
11
Johnson C. Smith
23.51
nwi
1
2
Guion-Firmin, Lenora
12
Maryland-Eastern
23.64
nwi
1
3
Pierre, Barbara
Unattached
23.75
nwi
1
1
Evans, Gayon
10
Maryland-Eastern
23.96
nwi
2
4
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
24.02
nwi
1
5
McCoy, Ashley
12
North Carolina C
24.03
nwi
1
2
Okpoebo, Stephanie
11
Holy Cross (MA)
24.19
nwi
2
3
Kerpon, Elizabeth
10
Duke
24.22
nwi
2
4
Tchume, Ama-Selina
Junior Striders
24.24
nwi
2
5
Farr, Jessica
Unattached
24.42
nwi
2
6
Wattley, Britney
12
Morgan State
24.53
nwi
1
1
Hansson, Lauren
10
Duke
24.75
nwi
4
1
Eley, Paige
12
North Carolina S
24.77
nwi
3
6
Green, Teyanna
11
Morgan State
24.81
nwi
2
2
Briggs, Heaven
9
South Carolina U
24.85
nwi
4
7
Green, Charisma
11
Morgan State
24.99
nwi
1
2
Tolson, Kara
11
Salisbury
25.09
nwi
3
1
Price, Indya
12
Bowie State
25.16
nwi
5
3
Roper, Alexis
10
Duke
25.25
nwi
3
7
Davis, Demetria
Unattached
25.28
nwi
2
3
Bygraves, Roshel
11
North Carolina A
25.32
nwi
4
4
Williams, Lexis
9
Toledo
25.38
nwi
3
4
Lovelock, Monique
10
Johnson C. Smith
25.41
nwi
4
5
Roberts, Sharese
10
North Carolina S
25.43
nwi
3
2
Brannock, Ashley
9
Maryland
25.44
nwi
5
1
Crawford, Ali
9
West Virginia We
25.61
nwi
6
3
Wade, Jennell
12
Maryland-Eastern
25.61
nwi
5
2
Abbey, Kalane
10
Maryland-Baltimo
25.70
nwi
6
5
Brasswell, Felexia
11
North Carolina A
25.71
nwi
4
6
Nock, Dominique
9
South Carolina U
25.71
nwi
3
4
Jackson, Whitney
9
Maryland-Eastern
25.75
nwi
5
3
McGuire, Colleen
11
North Carolina S
25.77
nwi
6
5
Phillips, Ashley
11
Toledo
25.82
nwi
5
1
Wood, Oona
9
Holy Cross (MA)
25.85
nwi
9
7
Brown, Amber
11
Toledo
25.86
nwi
3
4
Kirk, Demi
11
Concord
25.90
nwi
6
1
Michelle, Palmer
11
Bowie State
25.91
nwi
7
6
Landy, Christa
9
North Carolina C
25.91
nwi
5
2
Ellick, Tiffany
9
North Carolina A
26.15
nwi
7
6
Cooley, Tere
9
Morgan State
26.15
nwi
4
2
Kennedy, A'Tyan
11
Johnson C. Smith
26.17
nwi
9
7
Blount, Cameron
9
Duke
26.17
nwi
5
3
Jones, Ebonique
10
Maryland-Baltimo
26.20
nwi
7
5
Tolliver, Semaj
9
South Carolina U
26.27
nwi
6
6
Tabin, Brianna
10
Holy Cross (MA)
26.28
nwi
6
4
Johnson, Brenicke
9
South Carolina U
26.34
nwi
7
1
Gelbach, Anna
9
North Carolina-A
26.37
nwi
8
2
Sykes, Faith
9
Bowie State
26.38
nwi
8
3
Street, Jasmine
9
Bowie State
26.46
nwi
9
3
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
26.51
nwi
8
5
Doucette, Lorna
10
Charleston (SC)
26.57
nwi
7
4
Horrocks, Christa
11
Charleston (SC)
26.59
nwi
8
5
Taylor, Jasmine
10
Mount Olive
26.66
nwi
8
6
Caldwell, Mary
9
North Carolina-G
26.79
nwi
7
7
Forte, Melanie
12
Holy Cross (MA)
26.82
nwi
7
4
Ryan, Chloe
11
Johns Hopkins Un
26.86
nwi
9
7
Anyangwe, Noella
9
Maryland
26.98
nwi
6
5
Gilbert, Rachel
11
Furman
27.02
nwi
9
1
Adkins, Charnelle
11
Virginia Wesleya
27.14
nwi
11
6
Penn, Rayshawn
10
Bowie State
27.14
nwi
9
6
Maxy, Wislande
11
Mount Olive
27.33
nwi
8
7
Young, Tikycia
9
Barton
27.49
nwi
8
1
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
27.52
nwi
10
2
Mills, Shakira
9
Virginia Wesleya
27.56
nwi
11
2
Russo, Christina
10
Stonehill
27.68
nwi
10
3
Cottle, Cidney
9
North Carolina-G
27.91
nwi
10
4
Ihejirika, Maya
9
Concord
27.94
nwi
10
5
Jansen, Ashley
9
Mount Olive
28.09
nwi
10
7
Vallenilla, Amelia
12
Johns Hopkins Un
28.15
nwi
9
3
Jones, Kanesha
10
Mount Olive
28.16
nwi
11
4
Crawford, Colby
9
North Carolina-A
28.25
nwi
11
6
Egesi, Amanda
11
Stonehill
28.26
nwi
10
5
Jones, Crystal
11
Concord
28.47
nwi
11
7
Jackson, Karima
9
Guilford
28.81
nwi
10
8
Johnson, Michele
10
Virginia Wesleya
29.20
nwi
8
8
Higbee, Lex
10
Virginia Wesleya
29.36
nwi
9
8
Blue, Maddisyn
11
Johnson C. Smith
29.76
nwi
10
6
MacDonald, Sydney
9
Guilford
30.43
nwi
11
7
Suggs, Keosmond
10
Barton
31.17
nwi
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sogbesan, Ekundayo
11
Morgan State
54.61
1
2
Jenkins, Tovea
9
Johnson C. Smith
55.49
1
3
Candelaria, Nichole
9
Morgan State
55.79
1
4
Bygraves, Roshel
11
North Carolina A
56.16
1
1
Roper, Alexis
10
Duke
56.46
3
1
Fogle, Paulette
10
Maryland-Baltimo
56.82
4
5
Ducados, Emilie
12
Maryland-Eastern
56.96
1
1
Lovelock, Monique
10
Johnson C. Smith
57.31
2
2
Wynter, Sianna
10
Morgan State
57.45
3
2
Curit, Maria
10
Stonehill
57.56
2
2
Brannock, Ashley
9
Maryland
57.58
4
3
Woodrum, Sarah
11
Toledo
57.70
3
3
Roberts, Sharese
10
North Carolina S
57.72
2
4
Gray, Jordan
9
Stonehill
57.80
3
5
Ford, Denae
11
North Carolina S
57.85
3
6
Dickerson, Ciara
9
Toledo
57.88
3
1
Wood, Oona
9
Holy Cross (MA)
57.91
5
2
Teague, Tiana
10
Unattached
58.11
5
4
Kennedy, A'Tyan
11
Johnson C. Smith
58.26
2
5
Fields, Ayanna
11
Maryland
58.36
2
3
Landy, Christa
9
North Carolina C
58.46
5
4
Briscoe, Naffene
12
Johnson C. Smith
58.55
5
3
Long, Ikea
11
North Carolina C
58.89
4
5
McDonald, Megan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
58.93
5
7
Adelola, Deborah
11
Maryland-Baltimo
58.95
3
6
pearson, natalie
12
Unattached
59.02
2
6
Sykes, Faith
9
Bowie State
59.08
5
4
McGuire, Colleen
11
North Carolina S
59.10
4
5
Phillip, D'Nique
9
Maryland-Baltimo
59.18
4
7
Gallas, Melina
12
Maryland-Eastern
59.40
2
6
Carcella, Taylor
10
North Carolina-C
59.49
4
1
Edmond, Ashley
11
South Carolina U
1:00.11
6
6
Cooley, Tere
9
Morgan State
1:00.15
1
1
Richards, Trudy-Ann
10
Johnson C. Smith
1:00.21
7
7
Davis, Dominique
10
Maryland
1:00.35
4
2
Gruber, Ashlyn
9
Davidson
1:00.49
7
1
Sibener, Leah
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1:00.51
9
2
Johnson, Fiorella
10
Holy Cross (MA)
1:00.72
6
3
Powell, Lydia
12
Concord
1:00.74
6
3
McHenry, Tianna
10
North Carolina-C
1:00.78
7
2
Gilbert, Rachel
11
Furman
1:00.81
9
4
Moore, Latasha
11
Maryland-Eastern
1:01.21
6
4
Popkin, Alex
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:01.48
7
5
Horrocks, Christa
11
Charleston (SC)
1:01.61
7
5
Taylor, Jasmine
10
Mount Olive
1:01.67
6
1
Young, Tikycia
9
Barton
1:01.72
8
6
Elliott, Rebecca
9
South Carolina U
1:02.06
7
1
McCrary, Jade
9
North Carolina A
1:02.09
10
6
Pacaric, Maja
9
Toledo
1:02.10
6
2
Madden, Jacqueline
11
Elon
1:02.20
8
2
Daniel, Ellie
10
Furman
1:02.22
10
3
Maxy, Wislande
11
Mount Olive
1:02.34
9
7
Thomas, Sarah
9
South Carolina U
1:02.34
6
7
White, Sierra
9
South Carolina U
1:02.43
7
3
Barbour, Cimone
10
Barton
1:02.73
8
4
Ballard, Antalesha
12
Toledo
1:02.85
9
3
Gaines, Janikqui
10
Georgia Regents
1:03.16
10
4
Pearsall, Angel
11
Barton
1:03.23
8
5
Stewart, Amber
9
West Virginia We
1:03.53
9
6
Mabone, Kortney
9
Toledo
1:03.66
9
5
Morgan, Nicole
10
North Carolina-C
1:03.86
8
6
Eley, Paige
12
North Carolina S
1:04.43
8
4
Keenhold, Molly
10
Virginia Wesleya
1:05.10
10
5
Neal, Alexia
9
Charleston (SC)
1:06.30
10
6
McDonald, Brianna
9
Charleston (SC)
1:06.93
10
7
Jones, Crystal
11
Concord
1:08.44
10
8
Holston, Ciera
9
Charleston (SC)
1:08.81
10
7
Gelbach, Anna
9
North Carolina-A
NT
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Cydney
12
Duke
2:05.54
1
2
Farber, Lianne
11
North Carolina
2:05.64
1
3
Banks, Anima
10
Duke
2:08.15
1
4
Whelan, Elizabeth
9
North Carolina
2:08.54
1
5
Carnett, Shawnee
Unattached
2:09.14
1
6
Iyevbele, Kenyetta
Unattached
2:09.33
1
1
Gentry, Sarah
12
North Carolina-A
2:10.23
2
7
Monagle, Annie
12
Johns Hopkins Un
2:10.75
1
8
Farley, Abby
10
Duke
2:11.06
1
2
Gorski, Brittany
12
Holy Cross (MA)
2:12.16
2
3
Dobbins, Marisa
12
North Carolina
2:12.27
2
4
Dornevil, Ketsia
11
Delaware State
2:12.77
2
1
Charles, Ericka
12
Unattached
2:13.38
4
5
Craigie, Rebecca
10
Duke
2:13.63
2
1
Carcella, Taylor
10
North Carolina-C
2:13.82
5
1
Knotts, Ashli
12
West Virginia We
2:14.26
3
6
Fikri, Maryam
11
Maryland
2:14.45
2
2
Hall, Shannon
11
North Carolina-G
2:14.57
4
2
Granger, Madison
Unattached
2:14.69
3
2
Hemley, Shantol
9
Maryland-Eastern
2:14.81
5
3
Daly, Sarah
10
Maryland-Baltimo
2:14.90
3
3
Shelton, Maggie
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2:14.94
4
4
Standridge, Kimberly
Unattached
2:14.97
4
4
Hughes, Ivana
12
Gardner-Webb
2:14.98
3
5
Brooks, Amber
10
North Carolina C
2:15.09
4
5
Welch, Brianna
10
Duke
2:15.43
3
6
McMahon, Hayley
10
Charleston (SC)
2:15.58
3
7
Sturges, Allison
Unattached
2:16.12
3
3
Menden, Olivia
9
Davidson
2:16.38
5
4
Mezebish, Cody
11
Maryland-Baltimo
2:16.40
5
5
McHenry, Tianna
10
North Carolina-C
2:17.11
5
6
Carley, Caroline
9
Holy Cross (MA)
2:17.34
4
7
VandeWater, Emily
9
Maryland
2:17.61
2
6
Mars, Annis
10
Maryland-Eastern
2:17.74
5
8
Richardson, Dashera
12
Delaware State
2:19.75
2
7
Williams, Brittany
12
Bowie State
2:19.82
5
7
Brekka, Kathleen
12
Holy Cross (MA)
2:21.20
4
8
Morrison, Leslie
12
Duke
NT
3
Womens 800m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swain, Ishakeema
10
Morgan State
2:17.15
1
2
Wilson, Sarah
10
Stonehill
2:18.29
1
3
Calhoun, Danielle
11
Morgan State
2:19.01
1
4
Taff, Ellie
11
Elon
2:19.23
1
5
Johnson, Ingrid
10
Johns Hopkins Un
2:19.63
1
1
Rubino, Kelsie
9
North Carolina-A
2:20.17
3
6
Parkins, Taisha
12
North Carolina C
2:20.21
1
1
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
9
South Carolina U
2:20.27
2
2
Torres, Ashleigh
9
South Carolina U
2:20.32
2
3
Lashway, Alyssa
9
North Carolina-A
2:20.41
2
4
Morgan, Nicole
10
North Carolina-C
2:20.52
2
7
Anderson, Emily
10
Stonehill
2:20.95
1
5
Columbus, Nynneya
10
Morgan State
2:21.02
2
8
Popkin, Alex
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:21.03
1
9
LaRegina, Elizabeth
11
Stonehill
2:21.64
1
6
Kulp, Mary Katherine
10
Maryland-Baltimo
2:21.83
2
10
Rush, Kristin
12
North Carolina A
2:21.94
1
7
Kalmeijer, Alyska
12
North Carolina-A
2:22.25
2
8
Bliss, Molly
9
South Carolina U
2:22.70
2
11
Sheffo, Catherine
9
Maryland
2:23.39
1
9
Lawrence, Claire
12
Salisbury
2:23.55
2
2
Woolley, McKenzie
12
Furman
2:23.79
3
10
Alpert, Lauren
Unattached
2:23.97
2
3
Payne, Nia
9
South Carolina U
2:24.14
3
4
Moran, Karena
11
West Virginia We
2:24.45
3
5
Hunt, Syrita
10
North Carolina C
2:24.49
3
6
Madden, Jacqueline
11
Elon
2:24.62
3
7
Gallagher, Jenny
10
Elon
2:25.24
3
8
Oputa, Angelina
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:25.72
3
12
Nappi, Katie
9
Maryland
2:25.73
1
9
Kelly, Jheniel
9
Maryland-Eastern
2:26.08
3
10
Pacewicz, Christine
12
Elon
2:26.77
3
11
Skinner, Ericka
11
Barton
2:28.23
2
11
Ulcena, Melissa
11
Stonehill
2:28.50
3
12
Zizzi, Emily
12
Furman
2:30.70
2
1
Parker, Nichole
9
North Carolina A
2:31.47
4
12
Mayes, Alex
9
Meredith
2:31.83
3
13
Barbour, Cimone
10
Barton
2:32.16
2
13
Helsel, Emma
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:32.51
3
2
Gwin, Courtney
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:36.72
4
3
Sanson, Lindsey
9
Concord
2:36.90
4
4
Miller, Rene
9
Concord
2:37.74
4
5
Hicks, Meredith
9
North Carolina-G
2:38.15
4
6
Pearsall, Angel
11
Barton
2:39.30
4
7
Browning, Jessica
9
Meredith
2:41.64
4
8
Wilson, Jasmine
9
Virginia Wesleya
2:42.27
4
9
Ogilvie, Jade
Unattached
2:42.69
4
10
Brandon, Mandy
12
Erskine
2:43.44
4
11
Jansen, Ashley
9
Mount Olive
2:53.50
4
12
Shirley, Logan
10
Mount Olive
2:54.86
4
13
Northrup, Kali
9
Concord
2:55.51
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levac, Gabby
10
Duke
4:24.52
1
2
Ross, Cydney
12
Duke
4:25.38
1
3
Lehardy, Annie
10
North Carolina
4:28.73
1
4
Mercer, Erin
11
North Carolina S
4:31.37
1
5
Graves, Carmen
12
Roanoke
4:32.83
1
6
Sumney, Chelsea
Unattached
4:33.27
1
1
McMahon, Hayley
10
Charleston (SC)
4:33.39
2
7
Rubin, Jessie
10
Duke
4:33.46
1
8
Norman, Samantha
11
North Carolina S
4:34.52
1
2
Pusateri, Julia
10
Toledo
4:34.92
2
3
Hewitt, Kimone
12
Queens (NC)
4:35.73
2
1
Paddon, Sarah
10
Davidson
4:37.18
3
4
Fikri, Maryam
11
Maryland
4:38.06
2
5
Warsecke, Theresa
9
Toledo
4:38.55
2
2
Anderson, Emily
10
Stonehill
4:39.12
3
6
Gentry, Sarah
12
North Carolina-A
4:40.09
2
1
Gorski, Brittany
12
Holy Cross (MA)
4:40.33
4
2
Carley, Caroline
9
Holy Cross (MA)
4:40.94
4
3
Crane, Stephanie
10
Emory
4:41.09
3
9
Ruiz, Maria
12
North Carolina-C
4:41.34
1
4
Benn, Janessa
12
North Carolina A
4:41.48
3
7
Kubesova, Petra
9
Maryland-Eastern
4:41.52
2
5
Morrison, Leslie
12
Duke
4:41.79
3
3
Jensen, Eira
9
North Carolina-G
4:41.97
4
6
Oram, Allyson
11
Elon
4:42.42
3
4
Brekka, Kathleen
12
Holy Cross (MA)
4:42.99
4
5
Meehan, Sophia
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4:43.35
4
7
Parkes, Presley
10
Davidson
4:43.60
3
8
Foshee, Erin
9
North Carolina S
4:44.27
2
8
Brooks, Amber
10
North Carolina C
4:44.39
3
9
VandeWater, Emily
9
Maryland
4:45.58
2
9
Johnson, Ingrid
10
Johns Hopkins Un
4:45.81
3
10
Madison, Annelise
11
Washington & Lee
4:47.66
2
11
Young, Rosa
12
Unattached
4:47.85
2
10
Gallagher, Jenny
10
Elon
4:48.13
3
6
Link, Katy
9
North Carolina-G
4:49.39
4
7
Edwards, Calleson
12
Emory
4:49.51
4
11
Sheffo, Catherine
9
Maryland
4:49.82
3
12
Doherty, Lauren
11
North Carolina S
4:52.32
3
8
Montague, Kelly
11
North Carolina-G
4:52.69
4
9
Behrens, Brigid
9
Davidson
4:54.30
4
10
Taff, Ellie
11
Elon
4:55.17
4
11
Saba, Ashley
12
Lynchburg
4:57.68
4
12
Ayers, Katlyn
9
North Carolina-G
4:59.19
4
13
Davis, Kaitlyn
10
North Carolina S
5:02.00
4
10
Henderson, Ryanna
11
North Carolina S
NT
1
Womens 1500m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Ericka
12
Unattached
4:44.09
1
2
Kulesz, Melanie
12
North Carolina-A
4:46.51
1
3
Bierut, Elyse
Unattached
4:48.16
1
4
Etheridge, Adrian
10
North Carolina-A
4:48.66
1
5
Oputa, Angelina
9
Maryland-Baltimo
4:48.94
1
6
Pacewicz, Christine
12
Elon
4:49.10
1
7
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
9
South Carolina U
4:49.36
1
8
Gogniat, Marissa
10
Emory
4:50.35
1
1
Zizzi, Emily
12
Furman
4:50.60
2
2
Rielly, Erin
10
Stonehill
4:50.78
2
9
Murphy, Ashley
10
Johns Hopkins Un
4:51.36
1
10
Goldmann, Christy
12
Maryland
4:51.59
1
11
Columbus, Nynneya
10
Morgan State
4:51.86
1
3
Woolley, McKenzie
12
Furman
4:52.24
2
4
Handchen, Ashleigh
9
North Carolina-C
4:53.01
2
5
Shaver, Ericka
11
Furman
4:54.29
2
6
Powers, Caroline
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4:54.53
2
12
Pollard, Lauren
9
North Carolina-C
4:55.04
1
13
Skinner, Ericka
11
Barton
4:55.62
1
7
Bains, Sabina
9
Elon
4:56.12
2
8
Calhoun, Danielle
11
Morgan State
4:56.78
2
9
Williams, Brittany
12
Bowie State
4:57.65
2
1
Stone, Leah
11
West Virginia We
4:58.29
3
10
Payne, Nia
9
South Carolina U
4:59.03
2
11
Bliss, Molly
9
South Carolina U
4:59.42
2
12
Venturo, Brianna
10
Stonehill
4:59.56
2
13
Kostka, Kornelia
9
Charleston (SC)
5:00.84
2
14
Moran, Karena
11
West Virginia We
5:03.08
2
2
Rickard, Maggie
11
Davidson
5:03.76
3
3
Bucek, Megan
10
Mount Olive
5:08.86
3
4
Helsel, Emma
10
Virginia Wesleya
5:11.68
3
15
Torres, Ashleigh
9
South Carolina U
5:11.93
2
5
Carson, Rachel
11
North Carolina-A
5:12.95
3
14
Timboni, Mathilde
11
Queens (NC)
5:13.21
1
6
Craven, Ally
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:16.94
3
15
Hemley, Shantol
9
Maryland-Eastern
5:19.15
1
7
East, Chelsea
10
West Liberty St.
5:20.72
3
8
Gwin, Courtney
10
Virginia Wesleya
5:24.36
3
9
Yoho, Lauren
9
Barton
5:25.64
3
10
O'Neil, Jasmine
10
Guilford
5:27.20
3
11
Parker, Nichole
9
North Carolina A
5:30.04
3
12
Beavers, Kayla
10
Methodist
5:32.02
3
13
Cash, Emily
10
Guilford
5:36.00
3
14
Browning, Jessica
9
Meredith
5:37.17
3
15
Perera, Pasangi
9
Guilford
5:42.67
3
16
Brandon, Mandy
12
Erskine
5:46.68
3
17
Roca, Andrea
10
Barton
5:57.10
3
18
Shirley, Logan
10
Mount Olive
6:04.32
3
19
Luckhaus, Jamie
9
Guilford
6:22.65
3
16
Sizemore, Audrey
9
Queens (NC)
NT
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oneda, Hannah
9
Johns Hopkins Un
9:50.90
1
2
Hale, Kayla
12
Duke
10:00.61
1
3
McCoy, Kylie
10
North Carolina
10:06.10
1
4
Richards, Morgan
9
North Carolina-C
10:06.67
1
5
Kelly, Courtney
9
Johns Hopkins Un
10:09.21
1
6
Schmitz, Lucy
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10:11.57
1
7
Maleski, Chloe
9
Duke
10:14.41
1
8
Miess, Ashley
11
North Carolina
10:16.25
1
9
Holmes, Aundrea
9
North Carolina
10:16.36
1
10
Morin, Dana
10
Duke
10:21.40
1
11
Phelps, Mackenzie
9
Toledo
10:25.06
1
12
Dalton, Erin
9
North Carolina-A
10:26.90
1
13
Stout, Kristen
10
North Carolina-C
10:29.44
1
14
Drummond, Gabi
10
Johns Hopkins Un
10:30.32
1
15
Kirby, Jackie
Unattached
10:31.61
1
16
Koza, Jackie
10
Toledo
10:43.18
1
17
Mintel, Josey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
10:46.07
1
18
McCoy, Maeve
10
Maryland
10:48.21
1
19
Fehr, Kallie
11
Maryland
11:00.95
1
20
Carter, Lauren
10
Davidson
11:05.65
1
21
Gray, Richelle
12
Toledo
11:07.02
1
22
Rubin, Jessie
10
Duke
NT
1
23
Levac, Gabby
10
Duke
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paulsen, Laura
Unattached
16:58.02
1
2
Haughey, Sinead
10
Furman
17:03.81
1
3
Yep, Rebecca
11
Maryland
17:08.99
1
4
Wirzba, Emily
12
Furman
17:12.91
1
5
Mills, Olivia
12
Bridgewater (VA)
17:15.89
1
6
Gaysunas, Megan
10
Toledo
17:28.41
1
7
Burton, Catherine
12
Furman
17:32.14
1
8
Swain, Ishakeema
10
Morgan State
17:34.05
1
9
Loeb, Frances
10
Johns Hopkins Un
17:40.75
1
1
Saina, Lydia
9
North Carolina-G
17:48.05
1
2
Guerra, Andrea
11
Queens (NC)
17:51.15
1
3
Waldron, Amanda
11
Holy Cross (MA)
17:53.11
1
10
Swick, Manya
11
Davidson
17:54.66
1
11
Studer, Kristal
11
Toledo
18:01.68
1
12
Hughes, Emily
11
Holy Cross (MA)
18:04.32
1
4
Polite, Jasmine
10
South Carolina U
18:11.91
1
13
Thompson, Amber
11
Mount Olive
18:15.42
1
5
Surtees, Tamara
10
Emory
18:20.76
1
14
Osment, Erin
10
Davidson
18:28.94
1
6
Daya, Jena
11
Johns Hopkins Un
18:30.10
1
15
Bishop, Chelsea
11
Stonehill
18:38.19
1
7
Long, Chelsea
11
Mount Olive
18:39.94
1
8
Bryceland, Shelby
12
Virginia Wesleya
18:40.67
1
9
Kubisiak, Kaylee
9
Bridgewater (VA)
18:43.43
1
10
Hulett, Rachael
9
West Virginia We
18:45.39
1
11
Csehi, Megan
10
Toledo
18:45.73
1
12
Venturo, Brittany
10
Stonehill
18:49.13
1
13
Cobb, Ali
10
Davidson
18:53.17
1
14
Ludtke, Zany
10
Bridgewater (VA)
18:58.46
1
15
McDaniel, Loren
9
West Virginia We
18:58.80
1
16
Carr, Grace
9
Davidson
19:00.92
1
17
Spinapont, Hailey
10
Salisbury
19:09.07
1
18
Williams, Rachel
12
Concord
19:11.00
1
1
Rein, Patricia
10
Charleston (SC)
19:11.34
1
2
Carmone, Erin
12
Stonehill
19:11.67
1
19
MacBeth, Erin
11
Elon
19:15.84
1
3
Humphrey, Jordan
9
Georgia Regents
19:22.35
1
4
Chaney, Hannah
11
South Carolina U
19:26.35
1
5
O'Neal, Lydia
9
Emory
19:28.15
1
6
Wade, Liz
10
Virginia Wesleya
19:31.28
1
20
Womack, Kylie
11
Elon
19:35.82
1
7
Steinman, Anna
12
Salisbury
19:46.62
1
8
Horneff, Danielle
9
South Carolina U
19:47.57
1
9
Black, Jennifer
12
North Carolina-A
19:54.48
1
10
Beamon, Scarlett
9
North Carolina-A
20:05.72
1
11
Meadows, Alyssa
12
West Liberty St.
20:27.31
1
12
Nicely, Cheyenne
12
Concord
20:43.26
1
13
Vannatter, Cortney
11
Concord
20:43.59
1
14
Andreola, Lauren
10
Barton
20:45.34
1
15
Boyd, Sarah
10
South Carolina U
20:47.81
1
16
Figurski, Leah
9
West Liberty St.
20:49.41
1
17
Hooker, Heidi
11
Mars Hill
21:08.33
1
18
Whitmire, Rachel
11
Erskine
21:08.64
1
19
Stauffer, Lindy
9
West Liberty St.
21:12.12
1
20
Rumrill, Diane
12
Concord
21:39.54
1
21
Kesler, Ashley Kate
10
Meredith
22:33.20
1
22
Nisa, Vera
10
Georgia Regents
23:43.73
1
16
Ahn, Suejin
12
Duke
NT
1
17
Hale, Kayla
12
Duke
NT
1
18
Maleski, Chloe
9
Duke
NT
1
19
Timmons, Priscilla
10
Toledo
NT
1
21
Kostka, Kornelia
9
Charleston (SC)
NT
1
23
Dunne, Emily
10
Elon
NT
1
24
Jordan, Christina
11
Mount Olive
NT
1
25
Brandon, Mandy
12
Erskine
NT
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conner, Corey
12
Maine
33:34.13
1
2
Tullis, Brooke
10
Toledo
35:34.69
1
3
Ramsay, Devyn
11
Toledo
36:19.31
1
4
Richardson, Jessica
10
Valparaiso
36:47.16
1
5
Stocker, Carolyn
10
Maine
37:02.22
1
6
McBride, Caroline
12
Stonehill
37:16.70
1
7
Dawson, Nicole
9
Maryland-Baltimo
37:22.84
1
8
Roche, Harmony
9
Maryland-Baltimo
37:36.97
1
9
Lemon, Elizabeth
10
Toledo
37:51.46
1
10
Nolan, Bridget
11
Maryland
38:02.22
1
11
van den Heuvel, Sandra
11
Holy Cross (MA)
38:08.10
1
12
Trennepohl, Kiley
12
Lynchburg
38:19.85
1
13
Sams, Danielle
10
Charleston (SC)
38:29.20
1
14
Whited, Tabatha
12
Concord
39:23.45
1
15
Regan, Emily
11
Stonehill
39:29.12
1
16
Lazzaro, Jackie
9
Maryland
39:35.24
1
17
Hoffman, Suki
12
Lynchburg
40:06.52
1
Womens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Maria
12
North Carolina-C
7:00.11
1
2
Richards, Morgan
9
North Carolina-C
7:08.91
1
3
Burdette, Lindsey
9
Toledo
7:18.29
1
4
Mitchell, Abigail
10
Holy Cross (MA)
7:32.29
1
5
Handchen, Ashleigh
9
North Carolina-C
7:35.81
1
6
Hashmall, Maggie
10
Johns Hopkins Un
7:45.95
1
7
Calhoun, Kelsey
9
Toledo
8:02.35
1
8
Reyna, Rebecca
9
Guilford
8:07.10
1
9
Carroll, Bethany
9
Concord
8:28.79
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ballinger, Mary
Zap Fitness
10:18.39
1
2
Vermeer, Esther
12
Duke
10:30.37
1
3
Sumney, Shaina
Unattached
10:30.39
1
4
Kubesova, Petra
9
Maryland-Eastern
10:33.81
1
5
McCaslin, Caroline
9
Elon
10:34.87
1
6
Bussard, Emma
12
North Carolina-A
10:40.79
1
7
Novotna, Tereza
10
Elon
10:59.29
1
8
Berry, Ashley
11
Duke
11:00.19
1
9
Tryon, Emily
12
Elon
11:02.53
1
10
O'Hea, Caroline
9
North Carolina
11:03.53
1
11
Ortiz, Molly
12
Washington & Lee
11:29.85
1
12
Zehel, Nicole
11
Valparaiso
11:33.05
1
13
Schultz, Lauren
12
Washington & Lee
11:37.01
1
14
Veit, Kristen
12
Stonehill
11:39.52
1
15
Knotts, Ashli
12
West Virginia We
11:57.18
1
16
Transue, Laura
12
South Carolina U
11:58.65
1
17
Stone, Leah
11
West Virginia We
12:00.05
1
18
Gethin, Erin
10
South Carolina U
12:13.04
1
19
Miller, Micalyn
12
Concord
12:14.61
1
20
Williams, T'Nay
10
Delaware State
12:34.71
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Samantha
10
Johnson C. Smith
13.37
nwi
1
2
Kemp, Tory
9
North Carolina
14.13
nwi
1
3
Goranson, Hannah
11
Duke
14.21
nwi
1
4
Ballard, Anthonia
11
North Carolina C
14.52
nwi
1
5
Morris, Brittanie
11
North Carolina A
14.98
nwi
1
6
Wanamaker, Jasmine
11
North Carolina C
22.57
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
11
Johnson C. Smith
13.52
nwi
1
2
Elliott, Samantha
10
Johnson C. Smith
13.73
nwi
1
1
Ballard, Anthonia
11
North Carolina C
14.50
nwi
2
3
Goranson, Hannah
11
Duke
14.51
nwi
1
4
Wanamaker, Jasmine
11
North Carolina C
14.60
nwi
1
5
Kemp, Tory
9
North Carolina
14.62
nwi
1
2
Howe, Michelle
12
Unattached
14.68
nwi
2
3
Morris, Brittanie
11
North Carolina A
14.75
nwi
2
6
Wilson, Jasmine
9
North Carolina
14.81
nwi
1
4
Sledge, Jillian
11
Toledo
14.89
nwi
2
1
Esernio, Jeana
9
Stonehill
15.14
nwi
4
5
Stuckey, Khadija
9
North Carolina
15.15
nwi
2
6
Conquest, Delesha
11
North Carolina C
15.17
nwi
2
7
Ellick, Tiffany
9
North Carolina A
15.18
nwi
1
1
Crawford, Ali
9
West Virginia We
15.20
nwi
3
2
Seward, Miray
11
Duke
15.22
nwi
3
8
Cerdan, Elena
11
Toledo
15.32
nwi
1
3
Harkavy, Molly
11
North Carolina-A
15.43
nwi
3
2
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
15.47
nwi
4
4
Crise, Vicki
10
West Virginia We
15.51
nwi
3
7
Smith, Carissa
9
Bowie State
15.69
nwi
2
5
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
15.81
nwi
3
8
Anyangwe, Noella
9
Maryland
16.16
nwi
2
3
Kerns, Nikki
9
Johns Hopkins Un
16.17
nwi
4
6
Murphy, Bailey
10
Duke
16.20
nwi
3
4
Tzaferos, Alexa
12
Johns Hopkins Un
16.27
nwi
4
1
Walls, Brittany
10
South Carolina U
16.38
nwi
5
5
Hanlon, Lauren
10
Stonehill
16.66
nwi
4
2
Castelli, Kandis
12
West Virginia We
16.84
nwi
5
3
Cunningham, Adrian
9
West Virginia We
16.93
nwi
5
6
Wynn, Anene
Unattached
16.99
nwi
4
7
Holston, Ciera
9
Charleston (SC)
17.08
nwi
4
8
Johnson, Ashley
9
Georgia Regents
17.24
nwi
4
4
Roberts, Lauren
10
North Carolina
17.35
nwi
5
5
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
17.45
nwi
5
7
Polakowski, Katie
11
Stonehill
19.39
nwi
3
6
McDonald, Brianna
9
Charleston (SC)
19.60
nwi
5
8
Arndt, Mackenzie
10
Holy Cross (MA)
20.14
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Samantha
10
Johnson C. Smith
58.17
1
2
Fogle, Paulette
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:01.64
1
3
Kerpon, Elizabeth
10
Duke
1:01.77
1
4
Candelaria, Nichole
9
Morgan State
1:01.88
1
5
Conquest, Delesha
11
North Carolina C
1:02.64
1
1
Floyd, Cori
10
North Carolina
1:03.68
2
2
Luedke, Veronica
11
Elon
1:03.72
2
6
Sledge, Jillian
11
Toledo
1:04.18
1
1
Kulp, Mary Katherine
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:04.21
3
1
McDonald, Megan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:04.25
5
2
Wilton, Alexa
12
Furman
1:04.25
3
3
Teague, Tiana
10
Unattached
1:04.46
2
4
Hudson, Sararesa
11
North Carolina C
1:04.86
2
3
Goranson, Hannah
11
Duke
1:04.87
3
1
Kirk, Donnie
11
Concord
1:04.99
4
2
Snyder, Abby
9
Duke
1:04.99
4
5
Knotts, Ashli
12
West Virginia We
1:05.44
2
4
Robinson, Alexandria
9
Barton
1:05.65
3
2
Mullins, Bessie
9
St Augustine's
1:06.28
5
3
Tzaferos, Alexa
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1:06.28
5
4
Polakowski, Katie
11
Stonehill
1:06.78
5
5
Taylor, Jasmine
10
Mount Olive
1:07.12
3
6
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
1:07.14
2
5
Kerns, Nikki
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:07.19
5
3
Crise, Vicki
10
West Virginia We
1:07.22
4
4
Cunningham, Adrian
9
West Virginia We
1:07.23
4
6
Carberry, Erin
9
Stonehill
1:07.38
5
7
Nappi, Katie
9
Maryland
1:07.39
2
5
Neal, Alexia
9
Charleston (SC)
1:07.44
4
6
Flood, Mariel
11
Holy Cross (MA)
1:07.74
4
1
Ballard, Antalesha
12
Toledo
1:08.03
6
6
Harkavy, Molly
11
North Carolina-A
1:08.47
3
7
Gallas, Melina
12
Maryland-Eastern
1:08.81
1
2
Kostecky, Kate
9
Davidson
1:09.21
6
7
Hanlon, Lauren
10
Stonehill
1:09.66
5
3
Wenos, Haley
10
North Carolina-G
1:10.16
6
4
Elliott, Rebecca
9
South Carolina U
1:10.73
6
5
Esernio, Jeana
9
Stonehill
1:10.87
6
7
Michelle, Palmer
11
Bowie State
1:10.91
4
6
Maxy, Wislande
11
Mount Olive
1:12.15
6
7
Moallen, Esther
10
North Carolina-C
1:12.75
6
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wattley
,
Green
,
Green
,
Sogbesan
Morgan State
45.27
1
2
Jackson
,
Guion-Fi
,
Wade
,
Evans
Maryland-Eastern
45.46
1
3
Styles
,
Hansson
,
Murphy
,
Kerpon
Duke
45.97
1
4
Wanamake
,
McCoy
,
Conquest
,
Gore
North Carolina C
46.70
1
5
Tolliver
,
Nock
,
Briggs
,
Johnson
South Carolina U
46.92
1
6
Phillips
,
Brown
,
Dickerso
,
Williams
Toledo
47.71
1
1
Forte
,
Bobinski
,
Tabin
,
Okpoebo
Holy Cross (MA)
48.10
2
7
Price
,
Street
,
Coffey
,
Palmer
Bowie State
48.53
1
2
White
,
Walls
,
Thomas
,
Edmond
South Carolina U
48.65
2
3
Hussey
,
Ryan
,
Ricciuti
,
Parsons
Johns Hopkins Un
50.24
2
4
Robinson
,
Kittrell
,
Stewart
,
Rodrigue
Barton
50.38
2
5
Holmes
,
Wilton
,
Reinemun
,
Daniel
Furman
50.57
2
6
Crawford
,
Crise
,
Schiffou
,
Lantz
West Virginia We
51.18
2
7
Egesi
,
Russo
,
Comei
,
Fitzgera
Stonehill
51.93
2
8
Adkins
,
Mills
,
Higbee
,
Sessoms
Virginia Wesleya
52.69
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott
,
Tyler
,
Kennedy
,
Lovelock
Johnson C. Smith
3:45.36
1
2
Ducados
,
Hemley
,
Mars
,
Wade
Maryland-Eastern
3:48.30
1
1
Emerson
,
Dornevil
,
Richards
,
Relerfor
Delaware State
3:51.73
2
3
Gore
,
Landy
,
Conquest
,
Hudson
North Carolina C
3:51.78
1
4
Phillip
,
Adelola
,
Abbey
,
Fogle
Maryland-Baltimo
3:51.91
1
2
Dobbins
,
Wilson
,
Whelan
,
Floyd
North Carolina
3:54.20
2
3
Banks
,
Craigie
,
Farley
,
Snyder
Duke
3:55.76
2
4
Gorski
,
Okpoebo
,
Wood
,
Johnson
Holy Cross (MA)
3:56.68
2
5
Dickerso
,
Sledge
,
Williams
,
Woodrum
Toledo
3:56.90
1
1
McDonald
,
Johnson
,
Shelton
,
Monagle
Johns Hopkins Un
3:58.75
3
5
Gray
,
Polakows
,
Esernio
,
Curit
Stonehill
3:59.61
2
2
Holmes
,
Wilton
,
Daniel
,
Gilbert
Furman
3:59.71
3
3
Gelbach
,
Harkavy
,
Lashway
,
Gentry
North Carolina-A
3:59.92
3
6
Wattley
,
Green
,
Calhoun
,
Ovid
Morgan State
4:00.48
2
7
Jackson
,
Mezebish
,
Daly
,
Jones
Maryland-Baltimo
4:03.03
2
4
Tzaferos
,
Sibener
,
Kerns
,
Popkin
Johns Hopkins Un
4:05.31
3
6
Wynter
,
Green
,
Cooley
,
Sogbesan
Morgan State
4:10.11
1
5
Robinson
,
Young
,
Pearsall
,
Barbour
Barton
4:12.11
3
8
Edmond
,
Nock
,
Briggs
,
Tolliver
South Carolina U
4:14.18
2
6
Powell
,
Kirk
,
Carroll
,
Miller
Concord
4:20.46
3
--
Relay Team
Duke
DNF
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anumba, Michelle
11
Duke
16.75m
(54'11.25)
2
2
Taylor, Tremanisha
10
North Carolina S
15.75m
(51'8)
2
3
Cox, Imani
12
Maryland-Eastern
15.40m
(50'6.25)
2
4
Young, Moriah
12
Maryland
14.57m
(47'9.5)
2
5
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
14.38m
(47'2)
2
6
Onyekwere, Chioma
9
Maryland
14.20m
(46'7)
2
7
Sisk, Sarah
10
Charleston (SC)
13.79m
(45'2.75)
2
1
Finley, Brelyn
11
Bowie State
13.72m
(45'0)
1
8
Cobb, Sydni
12
North Carolina A
13.67m
(44'10)
2
2
Neal, Kyesha
9
Toledo
12.88m
(42'3)
1
3
Napariu, Sonya
9
Maryland
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
4
Brand, Erica
11
Duke
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
9
Watkins, Sequoia
10
North Carolina S
12.54m
(41'1.5)
2
10
Bursey, Angela
10
Morgan State
12.48m
(40'11.25)
2
5
Dickens, Demetria
9
North Carolina A
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
6
Weaver, Juanita
12
North Carolina A
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
11
Chavis, Nicole
9
North Carolina S
12.00m
(39'4.25)
2
7
Young, Shawnata
11
Maryland-Eastern
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
8
Seward, Miray
11
Duke
11.89m
(39'0)
1
9
Drozdowski, Sarah
11
Valparaiso
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
10
Edokobi, Nneoma
9
Maryland-Baltimo
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
11
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
12
Brown, Jaynell
9
Mount Olive
11.38m
(37'4)
1
13
Merkow, Alana
12
Johns Hopkins Un
11.38m
(37'4)
1
14
Dahlstrom, Sarah
10
Holy Cross (MA)
11.10m
(36'5)
1
15
Jones, Imeshia
10
Johnson C. Smith
11.00m
(36'1)
1
16
Mayne, Emma
10
Maryland-Baltimo
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Tremanisha
10
North Carolina S
51.56m
(169'1.75)
2
2
Watkins, Sequoia
10
North Carolina S
50.88m
(166'11)
2
3
Brand, Erica
11
Duke
49.14m
(161'2.5)
2
4
Cox, Imani
12
Maryland-Eastern
45.33m
(148'8.5)
2
5
Chavis, Nicole
9
North Carolina S
45.24m
(148'5)
2
6
Neal, Kyesha
9
Toledo
44.74m
(146'9.25)
2
7
Onyekwere, Chioma
9
Maryland
43.31m
(142'1)
2
8
Napariu, Sonya
9
Maryland
41.71m
(136'10)
2
9
Missler, Allie
9
Toledo
39.60m
(129'11)
2
1
Dickens, Demetria
9
North Carolina A
38.31m
(125'8.25)
1
2
Clay, Samantha
11
Morgan State
37.27m
(122'3.25)
1
3
Owens, Sherri
10
North Carolina A
36.98m
(121'3.75)
1
4
Conklin, Rae
10
Johns Hopkins Un
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
10
Pierson, Trisha
9
Stonehill
36.92m
(121'1.5)
2
5
Grimes, Charity
9
Mount Olive
35.38m
(116'0.75)
1
10
Weaver, Juanita
12
North Carolina A
ND
(--)
1
11
Daye, Onya
9
Mount Olive
ND
(--)
1
11
Moore, Sharita
11
Morgan State
ND
(--)
2
12
Washington, Char'De
10
Mount Olive
ND
(--)
1
12
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
ND
(--)
2
13
Woofter, Katie
12
West Virginia We
ND
(--)
1
14
Merkow, Alana
12
Johns Hopkins Un
ND
(--)
1
15
Finley, Brelyn
11
Bowie State
ND
(--)
1
6
Drozdowski, Sarah
11
Valparaiso
ND
(--)
1
7
Bursey, Angela
10
Morgan State
ND
(--)
1
8
Young, Shawnata
11
Maryland-Eastern
ND
(--)
1
9
Cobb, Sydni
12
North Carolina A
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Andrea
12
Duke
44.96m
(147'6)
2
2
Martin, Suzanne
10
Elon
42.35m
(138'11.25)
2
3
Clodfelter, Ashlei
12
North Carolina-A
40.32m
(132'3.25)
2
4
Klinar, Christine
11
Charleston (SC)
39.76m
(130'5.25)
2
5
Molls, Carly
10
Toledo
39.75m
(130'4.75)
2
6
Missler, Allie
9
Toledo
39.00m
(127'11.25)
2
7
Knotts, Ashli
12
West Virginia We
38.85m
(127'5.5)
2
8
Jones, Imeshia
10
Johnson C. Smith
35.59m
(116'9)
2
1
Baskerville, Jasmine
12
North Carolina A
34.43m
(112'11.5)
1
9
Holston, Ciera
9
Charleston (SC)
33.49m
(109'10.5)
2
10
Potter, Emily
11
Toledo
32.89m
(107'10.75)
2
2
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
32.89m
(107'10.75)
1
3
Cabral, Stephanie
10
Johns Hopkins Un
32.66m
(107'1.75)
1
4
Owens, Sherri
10
North Carolina A
31.97m
(104'10.5)
1
5
Kemp, Tory
9
North Carolina
31.34m
(102'9.75)
1
11
Bernal, Christina
9
Maryland
30.38m
(99'8)
2
6
Murphy, Bailey
10
Duke
30.35m
(99'6.75)
1
12
Short, Savannah
10
Charleston (SC)
30.28m
(99'4)
2
10
Anderson, Shaquitta
11
Johnson C. Smith
ND
(--)
1
11
Seward, Miray
11
Duke
ND
(--)
1
13
Dahlstrom, Sarah
10
Holy Cross (MA)
ND
(--)
2
14
Person, Kristiana
11
Maryland
ND
(--)
2
7
Whiting, Savana
10
North Carolina-C
ND
(--)
1
8
Roberts, Lauren
10
North Carolina
ND
(--)
1
9
Haley, Jen
10
North Carolina S
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Moriah
12
Maryland
55.64m
(182'6.5)
2
2
Anumba, Michelle
11
Duke
54.45m
(178'7.5)
2
3
Holt, Kimberlyn
11
Elon
52.06m
(170'9.5)
2
4
Drozdowski, Sarah
11
Valparaiso
52.00m
(170'7)
2
5
Chavis, Nicole
9
North Carolina S
50.88m
(166'11)
2
6
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
49.00m
(160'9)
2
1
Molls, Carly
10
Toledo
47.11m
(154'6.5)
1
7
Cummings, Princetta
11
Toledo
46.18m
(151'6)
2
8
Napariu, Sonya
9
Maryland
45.80m
(150'3)
2
9
Germain, Kelcey
12
Holy Cross (MA)
45.00m
(147'7.5)
2
10
Morgan, Charlise
11
Elon
44.50m
(145'11.75)
2
11
Watkins, Sequoia
10
North Carolina S
44.32m
(145'4.75)
2
2
Missler, Allie
9
Toledo
43.95m
(144'2.25)
1
12
Onyekwere, Chioma
9
Maryland
43.43m
(142'5.75)
2
3
Neal, Kyesha
9
Toledo
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
4
Birks, Kayleigh
11
Elon
42.03m
(137'10.5)
1
13
Baker, Mohogony
Higher Power AC
41.30m
(135'5.75)
2
5
Nelson, Jennifer
9
Maryland-Baltimo
40.22m
(131'11.25)
1
6
Owens, Sherri
10
North Carolina A
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
7
Heilsnis, Brianna
12
Unattached
37.21m
(122'0.75)
1
8
Washington, Char'De
10
Mount Olive
36.77m
(120'7.5)
1
10
Woofter, Katie
12
West Virginia We
ND
(--)
1
11
Mayne, Emma
10
Maryland-Baltimo
ND
(--)
1
12
Edokobi, Nneoma
9
Maryland-Baltimo
ND
(--)
1
13
Weaver, Juanita
12
North Carolina A
ND
(--)
1
14
McClintock, Corey
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
2
9
McIntosh, Paige
9
North Carolina A
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Nakita
9
North Carolina A
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Ovid, Jeanelle
11
Morgan State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Gulley, Lauren
10
North Carolina-C
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Morrow, Maddie
Unattached
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Reid, Xahnn-Georgia
12
Johnson C. Smith
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Foster, Meredith
11
North Carolina-A
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Taylor, Ashleigh
9
Concord
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
LaCoste, Melissa
9
Holy Cross (MA)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Seward, Miray
11
Duke
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Tate, Jordan
9
West Virginia We
1.58m
(5'2)
1
11
Childs, Jazmyne
9
North Carolina S
1.53m
(5'0)
1
12
Okoro, Udi
9
Toledo
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Mitchell, Cynteria
9
North Carolina C
1.53m
(5'0)
1
14
Dahlstrom, Sarah
10
Holy Cross (MA)
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Comei, Angelina
11
Stonehill
1.53m
(5'0)
1
16
Walls, Brittany
10
South Carolina U
1.53m
(5'0)
1
17
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Barker, Deana
10
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
19
Gamble, LaQwesha
12
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
20
Murphy, Bailey
10
Duke
NH
(--)
1
21
Kerns, Nikki
9
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
22
Wynn, Anene
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Janae
9
Delaware State
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
2
2
Douglas, Kiah
12
Toledo
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
2
3
Reynolds, Kendall
10
Bowie State
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
2
4
Williams, Geranda
11
Maryland-Eastern
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
2
5
Bollin, Katie
12
Toledo
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
2
6
Watson, Kayla
10
Bowie State
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
2
7
Jones, Ebonique
10
Maryland-Baltimo
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
2
8
Curit, Maria
10
Stonehill
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
2
1
Romano, Marissa
10
Holy Cross (MA)
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Sarah
9
South Carolina U
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Lantz, Gretchen
10
West Virginia We
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
1
Stokes, Shawanda
10
South Carolina U
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
3
2
Rodriguez, Zorayda
10
Barton
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
3
4
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Glover, RoShani
9
Charleston (SC)
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Flood, Mariel
11
Holy Cross (MA)
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
3
4
Beauregard, Alison
10
Charleston (SC)
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
3
5
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
3
6
Jones, Kanesha
10
Mount Olive
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Dahlstrom, Sarah
10
Holy Cross (MA)
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
3
7
Carey, Kylene
11
Holy Cross (MA)
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
3
7
Thomas, Ajada
11
Morgan State
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Ashley
9
Georgia Regents
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
3
9
McCorvey, Imoni
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
3
10
Hawkins, Montavia
12
Johnson C. Smith
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
3
11
Wynn, Anene
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
3
8
Jackson, Romeika
9
Maryland-Eastern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Kedra, Courtney
11
Duke
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, DeMiracle
Unattached
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
2
1
Williams, Geranda
11
Maryland-Eastern
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Douglas, Kiah
12
Toledo
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
2
3
Reynolds, Kendall
10
Bowie State
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
2
4
Glover, RoShani
9
Charleston (SC)
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
2
5
Owens, Antonnikka
4
Unattached
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
2
6
Fu, Yuhong
12
Toledo
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
2
7
McCorvey, Imoni
9
Johns Hopkins Un
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
2
2
Bollin, Katie
12
Toledo
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Yao, Nancy
10
Maryland-Eastern
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
2
9
Thomas, Ajada
11
Morgan State
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
2
3
Lantz, Gretchen
10
West Virginia We
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Murray, Kiera
10
Mount Olive
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Romano, Marissa
10
Holy Cross (MA)
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
6
Cox, Charisa
10
Methodist
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Beauregard, Alison
10
Charleston (SC)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Battle, Tiffine
12
Mount Olive
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Megan
9
Duke
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Mattoon, Emily
12
Duke
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Arndt, Mackenzie
10
Holy Cross (MA)
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Yvars, Rayna
12
Unattached
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Freeman, Kelley
11
Valparaiso
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Jerrett, Alexa
9
Toledo
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
Kashka, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Taylor, Chelsea
12
Charleston (SC)
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Patterson, Jasmine
10
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
11
Schiffour, Jaclyn
11
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
12
Olin, Meaghan
11
Stonehill
NH
(--)
1
9
Eatman, Jana
11
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#duke-invitational
#duke
More news
2013 Results - Southern Conference Outdoor Championships
2013 Entries - Duke Invitational
85 shares:
Duke Outdoor Invitational
,
Aggie elite
,
Atlanta Track Club - competitive team
,
Barton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilson, North Carolina
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://duke-invitati...&news_id=124662
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 4th 2013, 5:53pm
History for Elon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Elon, North Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
53
2022
78
2021
70
2020
42
2019
85
2018
93
2017
108
2016
93
2015
49
101
2014
19
102
2013
128
2012
24
83
2011
6
2010
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#duke-invitational
#duke
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!